Website Preferences

Subaru How Many Made? Search [Beta]



Example: GC8, BG5, BPE, etc.

**Beta** This page is uses the LegacyPic chassis database to show how many examples of each model were built. Please note that as the database is not complete some models will be missing

1 USForester (SJ) 2.5 i Premium20122015137,426
2 USLegacy (BJ) L136,346
3 USLegacy (BC) L135,080
4 USOutback (BG) Basegrade19961999121,739
5 USOutback (BS) 2.5i L EyeSight20142017117,895
6 USOutback (BH) Cold Weather19992004117,426
7 USOutback (BP) 2.5i20032008109,716
8 USOutback (BH) Basegrade1999200380,489
9 USLegacy (BK) L1994199973,633
10 USForester (SG) 2.5 X2001200464,243
11 USImpreza (GD) WRX2000200659,870
12 USImpreza (GC) L1992200057,380
13 USOutback (BH) Limited1999200457,152
14 JPLegacy (BG) GT1993199856,476
15 JPForester (SF) S/tb1997200153,475
16 JPLegacy (BF) GT1989199348,851
17 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK1998200347,691
18 USForester (SH) 2.5 X2007201146,988
19 JPR2 (RC) R2003201044,348
20 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i2002200743,642
21 USForester (SH) 2.5 X Limited2007201041,958
22 JPR2 (RC) i2003200741,194
23 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight2014201739,912
24 USOutback (BS) Basegrade2016201739,599
25 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B1996199839,334
26 USOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited2003200838,004
27 USLegacy (BG) Outback1995199637,780
28 USOutback (BG) Limited1996199937,598
29 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT2003200936,490
30 USB9 Tribeca (WX) Limited2004200736,057
31 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 L.L. Bean Edition2000200435,733
32 USXV (GP) 2.0i Premium2016201735,377
33 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune1999200135,343
34 USLegacy (BH) L1999200433,374
35 USForester (SH) 2.5 X Plus2007200932,963
36 USLegacy (BD) L1994199832,807
37 JPImpreza (GC) WRX1992200031,768
38 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS2007201231,305
39 JPLegacy (BF) VZ1988199331,292
40 USForester (SF) L2001200231,244
41 JPForester (SF) S/201997200129,114
42 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type S1989199328,831
43 USImpreza (GG) WRX2000200526,504
44 USForester (SF) S1999200226,363
45 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R1993199825,398
46 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton1993199725,351
47 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi2003200725,330
48 JPOutback (BS) Limited2014201825,154
49 JPLegacy (BG) 250T1994199823,827
50 JPLegacy (BG) TX type S1994199823,046
51 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi2000200723,025
52 JPLegacy (BF) Ti1988199322,623
53 CNForester (SH) XS2011201222,564
54 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B2003200922,545
55 JPImpreza (GH) 15S2007200822,296
56 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i2003200922,038
57 JPPleo (RA) LM1998199921,555
58 USTribeca (WX) Limited2006200920,813
59 USLegacy (BK) Brighton1994199920,690
60 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS Premium2002200320,480
61 EUOutback (BP) 2.5i2004200919,892
62 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R2003200719,216
63 USImpreza (GD) 2.5i2005200718,944
64 JPForester (SG) X202001200518,900
65 JPImpreza (GF) WRX1993200018,756
66 EUForester (SG) 2.0 X2004200718,473
67 JPStella (RN) L2006200718,226
68 JPLegacy (BF) Mi1988199318,040
69 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton1991199317,876
70 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight S-Style2014201717,875
71 JPLegacy (BH) GT-VDC1998200117,808
72 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport2000200217,608
73 JPLegacy (BC) VZ1988199317,429
74 USLegacy (BC) LS17,195
75 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia II1989199217,143
76 JPForester (SG) XT2001200517,120
77 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton GOLD1995199817,000
78 USLegacy (BE) L1999200416,876
79 USBaja (BT) Sport2002200616,847
80 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight2010201316,535
81 JPStella (RN) Custom R2006200716,173
82 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT2005200816,062
83 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune II2001200315,945
84 USOutback (BE) Limited1999200415,896
85 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon1995199715,891
86 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i2003200915,607
87 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B1998200015,602
88 JPForester (SF) T/tb1997199915,417
89 USLegacy (BJ) LS15,369
90 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT2003200915,276
91 EUForester (SH) 2.0D2010201215,213
92 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight2014201715,045
93 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD1993199815,024
94 EUImpreza (GC) GT Turbo AWD1993200014,530
95 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster1997200314,248
96 GBImpreza (GD) WRX2000200713,753
97 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S2008201213,412
98 EUForester (SF) 2.0 GL AWD1997199813,371
99 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec1993199613,125
100 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT2007201213,125
101 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean2003200613,118
102 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-L EyeSight2017201813,068
103 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-S EyeSight2017201812,761
104 USXV (GP) 2.0 i-Limited Eyesight2015201612,753
105 AUImpreza (GD) WRX2000200712,368
106 JPPleo (RA) RM1998199912,350
107 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201812,266
108 USLegacy (BC) LS-D12,101
109 JPLegacy (BC) Ti1988199312,086
110 USOutback (BH) H6-3.02000200412,022
111 EUForester (SG) 2.0 XT2002200511,985
112 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT1996199911,984
113 USLegacy (BE) Special Edition2002200311,904
114 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS2002200311,882
115 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201711,835
116 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R2003200711,477
117 JPStella (RN) L Special2007200711,358
118 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2003200611,319
119 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra1989199111,279
120 JPLegacy (BG) LX1995199811,180
121 JPImpreza (GG) I’s2000200211,153
122 USLegacy (BL) 2.5i2003200511,018
123 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 AWD1993200010,942
124 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia1989199210,879
125 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i-S2002200610,840
126 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B2003200910,601
127 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R2003200810,591
128 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R Limited1998200010,516
129 JPR1 (RJ) R2004201010,421
130 JPImpreza (GF) HX-20S1995199810,402
131 JPForester (SF) S/20 Limited1998199910,308
132 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i2003200710,255
133 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i2003200910,194
134 JPLegacy (BH) TX1998200310,147
135 USLegacy (BJ) LS-D10,075
136 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i2003200710,054
137 USBaja (BT) Basegrade2002200310,004
138 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 ST198419859,983
139 JPR2 (RC) F+200720109,857
140 JPLegacy (BH) B-SPORT200220039,761
141 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS type B199920039,658
142 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R199720039,629
143 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6200020039,460
144 JPLegacy (BG) 1.8ℓ LX199419959,443
145 JPForester (SF) C/20199720019,415
146 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton S199820019,398
147 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT Limited200320089,326
148 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120079,325
149 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320099,305
150 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type S198919939,292
151 AUImpreza (GC) WRX199420009,223
152 EUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320099,190
153 USOutback (BG) Limited 30th Anniversary199719989,169
154 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX198919939,082
155 USLegacy (BK) L 30th Anniversary199819999,031
156 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i EyeSight201220139,004
157 USImpreza (GM) 2.5 RS199720009,001
158 JPLegacy (BD) LX199319988,959
159 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i-L201220138,956
160 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Super Select199219938,870
161 USSVX (CX) LS-L8,856
162 USLegacy (BK) LS199419958,730
163 JPLegacy (BC) RS198819938,710
164 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT200520088,619
165 JPLegacy (BD) RS199319988,607
166 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS199820038,465
167 USLegacy (BE) GT Limited199920028,419
168 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Limited200920148,345
169 JPImpreza (GF) HX Edition-S199219948,335
170 USLegacy (BE) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320048,333
171 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports200220038,287
172 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S II200120028,189
173 USImpreza (GJ) 2.0 i201420158,179
174 AUForester (SG) 2.5 XS200420078,170
175 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720148,158
176 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201520188,152
177 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD198919938,108
178 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320148,067
179 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XS200420078,025
180 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Limited200120028,005
181 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i200420077,966
182 JPStella (RN) LX200620077,959
183 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra G199119937,892
184 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select II200120027,872
185 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R200320087,813
186 JPBRZ (ZC) S201120147,764
187 EUImpreza (GD) WRX200020067,724
188 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT200820137,716
189 JPLegacy (BN) B4 Limited201420187,715
190 JPForester (SJ) 2.0i-L201320147,690
191 CAOutback (BH) Cold Weather199920027,676
192 AUTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Premium Pack200720137,625
193 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight201020147,525
194 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-B199619987,499
195 JPLegacy (BF) VZ type R199119937,479
196 GBForester (SG) 2.0 X200220077,474
197 JPPleo Van (RV) A199819997,470
198 USLegacy (BE) GT199920047,441
199 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i-L EyeSight201720187,379
200 JPStella (RN) Custom RS200620077,310
201 USOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan199619997,249
202 USForester (SH) 2.5 XT Limited200720107,214
203 JPImpreza (GF) HX199219947,209
204 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L200820137,188
205 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Special200620077,162
206 JPWRX (VA) STI type S201420187,161
207 JPLegacy (BC) GT198919937,142
208 JPR2 (RC) i+200420047,134
209 USLegacy (BK) 2.5 GT199619997,101
210 USOutback (BE) H6-3.0200120047,077
211 JPLegacy (BG) GT/V-Limited199519967,024
212 JPLegacy (BG) TS199319966,984
213 JPOutback (BS) Basegrade201420186,929
214 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T200320066,862
215 EULegacy (BP) 2.0 R200520086,852
216 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R200320086,847
217 JPPleo (RA) L199819996,842
218 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton 220199319956,761
219 EUForester (SH) 2.0D XS200820096,653
220 USLegacy (BD) LS199419956,614
221 AUForester (SG) 2.5 XT200420076,580
222 USBaja (BT) Turbo200320066,559
223 JPImpreza (GF) CS199219946,285
224 JPForester (SG) X20 L.L.Bean EDITION200320056,282
225 AUForester (SG) 2.5 X200420056,280
226 USLegacy (BD) L 30th Anniversary199819996,168
227 EULegacy (BL) 2.0 R200520086,140
228 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920136,130
229 USForester (SG) XT Turbo200320046,119
230 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920136,025
231 USLegacy (BC) Turbo6,010
232 JPR2 (RC) Refi200520105,991
233 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style200520085,946
234 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B Limited199719985,919
235 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i200820095,918
236 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec II199519955,913
237 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi type-UK200120075,883
238 JPImpreza (GC) CS199219945,865
239 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6STI Sport EyeSight201620175,811
240 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R B-SPORT200520075,801
241 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB200020025,766
242 JPDomingo (FA) GV199419965,762
243 JPLeone (AL) 4WD 1.8 ST198419855,756
244 JPR2 (RC) S200320055,742
245 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight201020135,660
246 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.6 SG198419855,656
247 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD199419985,563
248 JPLegacy (BH) GT200120035,545
249 JPImpreza (GD) WRX200220075,524
250 AUOutback (BG) Basegrade199619985,521
251 USB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade200420075,513
252 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X200720125,481
253 USWRX (VA) STI201420155,478
254 JPLegacy (BC) Mi198819925,465
255 JPForester (SF) T/25199820015,444
256 EUForester (SG) 2.5 XT200420075,440
257 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X200420075,435
258 USImpreza (GM) L199419985,332
259 USImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS199920005,305
260 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-B199820015,292
261 JPLegacy (BF) TZ198819915,241
262 JPWRX (VA) STI201420185,177
263 AUOutback (BH) 2.5199920005,155
264 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Proud Edition201520165,150
265 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT S-Package200920125,105
266 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201220155,087
267 USForester (SG) XT Turbo Premium200320045,085
268 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120145,053
269 USImpreza (GG) Outback Sport200420054,956
270 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X Sport Limited200920104,945
271 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type SX199219934,937
272 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Advantage Line200820094,935
273 JPImpreza (GH) 20S200720084,882
274 USLegacy (BK) Outback199419954,876
275 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 GT Turbo198419854,869
276 JPLeone (AP) 1600 4WD198419854,832
277 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X 10th Anniversary200620074,819
278 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited200220024,793
279 USLegacy (BH) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320044,776
280 USOutback (BH) Audio Edition200320034,750
281 JPForester (SF) S/tb type A199919994,742
282 USImpreza (GD) 2.5 RS200420054,652
283 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 LX198919934,576
284 EULegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199319974,575
285 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S EyeSight201220134,566
286 JPImpreza (GF) CX199219944,544
287 EUForester (SF) Basegrade199820024,531
288 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton GOLD199219934,529
289 GBImpreza (GF) Turbo 2000 AWD199320004,523
290 JPLegacy (BG) TS type RB Limited199719984,507
291 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi201020144,486
292 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT Limited199719994,484
293 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA199220004,479
294 JPImpreza (GG) WRX200220074,456
295 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i200320064,444
296 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton199319974,430
297 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line200820144,409
298 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-G199519964,407
299 JPImpreza (GF) CZ199520004,396
300 EUOutback (BR) 2.0 D201020114,390
301 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD198919934,385
302 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120124,301
303 USXV (GT) 2.0i Premium201720184,284
304 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Select-G199119924,268
305 JPAlcyone (AX) 4WD VR Turbo198519864,229
306 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT Sports Package200720084,214
307 JPLegacy (BG) GT/E-spec199519964,205
308 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX AWD199319984,202
309 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R V-Limited199619974,182
310 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT LIMITED200620074,154
311 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package200920124,133
312 JPLegacy (BG) TX199319944,131
313 CAForester (SH) 2.5 X Limited200820104,128
314 GBImpreza (GG) WRX200020074,055
315 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II200020014,032
316 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 STI Sport EyeSight201620174,029
317 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT EyeSight201420184,007
318 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XT200420063,962
319 USImpreza (GR) WRX201220133,957
320 EULegacy (BF) 2.0 GL199219933,953
321 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi200020003,950
322 CAForester (SH) 2.5 X Plus200820093,884
323 JPLegacy (BD) TS type R199319983,866
324 CAOutback (BG) Basegrade199719983,866
325 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton GOLD199319983,847
326 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package Limited200920103,835
327 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited II200220033,830
328 JPR2 (RC) i Casual200420053,826
329 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Casual Edition200220093,807
330 GBImpreza (GC) Sport AWD199520003,779
331 JPImpreza (GC) CX199219943,751
332 JPR2 (RC) F200720103,749
333 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R B-SPORT200520073,744
334 JPLegacy (BC) Vi198819913,715
335 JPLegacy (BH) TX-G200020013,691
336 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 RX AWD199620003,664
337 USLegacy (BH) GT200020033,651
338 JPForester (SG) STi Version200320073,628
339 EUOutback (BP) 2.0 TD200720083,627
340 JPPleo (RA) RS199819993,623
341 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 LG Extra198619873,600
342 JPLegacy (BF) GT type S2199219933,589
343 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT200420063,579
344 USImpreza (GV) WRX201220133,577
345 JPImpreza (GF) Casa Blanca199820003,537
346 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i200420063,523
347 JPLegacy (BH) GT-Limited200020013,502
348 USLegacy (BL) 2.5i Limited200320053,500
349 JPImpreza (GF) GB Sport199719983,487
350 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5 R200620073,473
351 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 35th Anniversary Edition200320043,461
352 JPImpreza (GC) CS Extra199420003,448
353 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX199319983,424
354 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220199219933,417
355 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT200420053,386
356 USLegacy (BM) 2.5i L201220133,374
357 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D S200920113,372
358 JPImpreza (GG) 20K200020023,369
359 JPDomingo (FA) CV199319963,359
360 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 RX Turbo198419853,336
361 USImpreza (GF) L199219933,333
362 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S200120033,324
363 AUForester (SH) 2.5 XT200820093,323
364 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X S-style201120123,316
365 JPImpreza (GG) 20N200020023,303
366 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III199619973,289
367 JPLegacy (BD) GT199319983,264
368 JPLegacy (BH) GT30200120033,245
369 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120073,219
370 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L.L.Bean EDITION200420073,207
371 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton199119933,201
372 EUImpreza (GG) WRX200020073,189
373 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT S-Package200920123,186
374 GBImpreza (GF) Sport AWD199620003,165
375 CHLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD199419983,133
376 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport II200020003,128
377 EUImpreza (GH) 1.5 R200720103,125
378 JPForester (SF) S/20 type A200120013,115
379 USForester (SH) X Limited201120123,109
380 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight201220133,086
381 USLegacy (BC) Basegrade3,075
382 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line201020143,075
383 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S200020033,063
384 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R spec.B200420093,051
385 USSVX (CX) LS19963,048
386 CALegacy (BK) Brighton199419993,038
387 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Comfort Selection200820083,027
388 GBForester (SG) 2.0 XT200220052,998
389 JPLeone (AL) 4WD 1.8 GT Turbo198419852,989
390 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS30200120032,972
391 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i spec.B EyeSight201220152,970
392 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version V199819992,966
393 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT Limited200320062,964
394 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version IV199719982,957
395 EUImpreza (GF) GT Turbo AWD199420002,942
396 CAImpreza (GD) WRX200020042,941
397 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i 50th Anniversary200320042,929
398 AUForester (SF) Basegrade200020012,922
399 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S200220032,892
400 JPImpreza (GF) SRX199820002,857
401 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton199720032,854
402 USLegacy (BD) LSi199419952,843
403 JPLegacy (BN) B4201420182,806
404 USSVX (CX) LSi19962,801
405 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Modern Style201620182,793
406 JPR1 (RJ) S200520102,784
407 CAOutback (BH) Limited199920022,781
408 CALegacy (BH) L199920022,755
409 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE200520062,716
410 JPForester (SG) L.L. Bean Edition200420072,699
411 USOutback (BP) 2.5200620082,696
412 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited199920002,676
413 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package Limited201120122,654
414 GBForester (SF) 2.0 S Turbo AWD199820012,654
415 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package200920132,645
416 AULiberty (BH) 2.5 RX AWD199820032,637
417 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Platinum Selection200720122,635
418 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i201220132,609
419 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R Limited II199719972,601
420 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Super Extra199219932,577
421 CHLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820002,573
422 GBForester (SF) 2.0 GLS199719982,555
423 JPLegacy (BH) 250S200120032,537
424 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R Limited200320062,528
425 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320142,523
426 USLegacy (BH) 2.5 GT199920042,521
427 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 R200620072,507
428 JPImpreza (GC) HX Edition-S199219942,501
429 USTribeca (WX) SE200820092,501
430 AUForester (SF) Limited200020012,497
431 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Urban Selection200720082,483
432 AUImpreza (GG) WRX200020072,480
433 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 1.5i200820092,452
434 USOutback (BL) 3.0 R200320052,450
435 GBImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD199520002,450
436 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD200020052,430
437 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Alcantara Selection200920122,429
438 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight Proud Edition201520162,400
439 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Advantage Line201120122,400
440 EUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD199720002,397
441 JPForester (SG) Airbreak200520072,387
442 CHLegacy (BH) 2.0 Swiss199820002,381
443 EUImpreza (GV) WRX STi201020112,380
444 JPForester (SG) X Backpack Edition200320032,376
445 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style LIMITED200620072,353
446 USImpreza (GC) Basegrade199319952,350
447 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i200320082,347
448 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X Field Limited200920102,342
449 USTribeca (WX) Basegrade200720092,341
450 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Smart Edition201620172,327
451 CNTribeca (WX) Basegrade200720092,325
452 JPLegacy (BC) VZ type R199119932,319
453 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited II200220032,314
454 JPLegacy (BG) TS-V199519962,278
455 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS25200120032,275
456 JPStella (RN) Custom R Special200720072,272
457 GBForester (SF) 2.0 AWD199820012,264
458 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX198919932,261
459 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited200220022,252
460 USImpreza (GC) LX199419962,239
461 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-V199619962,235
462 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX AWD199620002,233
463 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 15200120022,218
464 A0L Series (AN) DL199219932,212
465 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 LG198619872,209
466 JPBRZ (ZC) R201120142,196
467 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version E199119922,194
468 USLegacy (BJ) Turbo2,192
469 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL Classic AWD199719992,166
470 USForester (SH) 2.5 XT200720102,164
471 EUForester (SH) 2.5 XT200820102,161
472 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster Limited199719982,160
473 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B S-edition200220032,152
474 JPLegacy (BH) TX S Package199920002,148
475 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i200420062,146
476 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-V199920012,139
477 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD199119932,136
478 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT201220132,133
479 AUOutback (BH) Basegrade199819992,111
480 JPImpreza (GF) CS Extra199419962,101
481 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i F Package200420052,100
482 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX199419982,088
483 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R200320082,080
484 GBForester (SG) 2.5 XT200420072,072
485 EULegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199619982,063
486 CHSVX (CX) Basegrade199219962,063
487 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX199019912,055
488 JPLegacy (BE) B4 “Blitzen”200020002,055
489 USImpreza (GC) LS199219942,044
490 JPLeone (AP) 1600 FF198419852,037
491 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited200320062,036
492 CAForester (SF) S200120022,032
493 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II199519962,030
494 JPPleo Nesta (RA) RG199920002,009
495 EUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R200620071,999
496 USLegacy (BJ) Basegrade1,984
497 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D X201020111,972
498 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i200920131,967
499 CAForester (SH) 2.5 XS200820091,961
500 EUImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720081,960
501 EUForester (SF) Type-S199819991,958
502 JPLegacy (BG) GT V-Limited199719971,953
503 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i Comfort Selection II200920091,952
504 CALegacy (BG) Outback199519961,941
505 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R200320081,919
506 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S201020121,916
507 JPLegacy (BH) 250T199820011,912
508 CHImpreza (GC) GT 4WD199820001,911
509 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version L199119921,904
510 CAForester (SG) 2.5 X200220031,903
511 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Limited200420051,900
512 AUForester (SH) 2.0D201120121,894
513 JPImpreza (GF) WRX-SA199319941,893
514 EUOutback (BH) H6-3.0 4WD200020011,874
515 AUImpreza (GD) 200020011,873
516 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,872
517 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) 7ST200620071,870
518 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select200120011,865
519 GBOutback (BH) 2.5 AWD199820031,863
520 JPLegacy (BD) TS199319961,846
521 JPLegacy (BD) TX type S199419981,835
522 EUImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD199719981,829
523 CALegacy (BH) Brighton199920021,806
524 JPStella (RN) Custom R Ivory Selection200620071,801
525 EUOutback (BH) 2.5 4WD200020011,799
526 AUImpreza (GF) WRX199420001,798
527 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Advantage Line200820091,794
528 AUImpreza (GG) 2.0 RX AWD200320041,792
529 EUOutback (BG) Basegrade199719981,790
530 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 LG198619881,788
531 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style200720081,773
532 GBImpreza (GF) 1.8 GL AWD199219951,768
533 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C200220071,761
534 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI199920001,760
535 GBLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD199820021,757
536 JPLegacy (BD) 250T199319981,750
537 USLegacy (BH) Brighton199920001,750
538 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0 TD-S200820091,748
539 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GX AWD199620001,744
540 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X Field Limited II201020101,743
541 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD Maia II198719881,741
542 AULiberty (BH) 2.0 GX AWD199820001,738
543 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport199920001,735
544 EUForester (SH) 2.0 X200820091,734
545 EULegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,732
546 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited200920101,732
547 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV199719981,732
548 USImpreza (GV) WRX Premium201220131,729
549 JPImpreza (GF) HS199219931,719
550 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Alcantara Selection200420051,718
551 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package200920121,715
552 EULegacy (BR) 2.0i201020111,714
553 JPForester (SF) C/20 Special199920001,712
554 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120121,707
555 GBLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820031,701
556 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i200820131,698
557 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S201220131,695
558 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD199619981,694
559 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) 5ST200620071,690
560 JPImpreza (GC) CF199219941,684
561 USImpreza (GR) WRX Premium201220131,684
562 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi spec.C200920141,670
563 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK S-edition200220031,667
564 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R200420091,661
565 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight Alcantara Selection201220131,652
566 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i SE201420191,651
567 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R spec.B200420071,643
568 USLegacy (BF) GT1,634
569 JPImpreza (GC) HX199219941,629
570 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean EDITION200420071,628
571 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i200920131,626
572 AUImpreza (GH) WRX200720081,626
573 USLegacy (BJ) Alpine Sport1,622
574 USImpreza (GV) WRX STi201220131,621
575 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GLS AWD199319971,618
576 CAB9 Tribeca (WX) Limited200420071,618
577 JPR2 (RC) R Custom200420051,602
578 CAForester (SH) 2.5 XT Limited200820101,599
579 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports α200420051,597
580 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120141,592
581 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Limited201020111,586
582 GBXV (GT) 2.0i201720181,580
583 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI Limited199920001,577
584 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT EyeSight201420161,577
585 EULegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820001,568
586 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420091,568
587 CAOutback (BH) H6-3.0200020021,552
588 JPLegacy (BH) TX type S200020011,551
589 JPR2 (RC) Refi Bitter selection200620081,550
590 GBWRX (VA) STI201420181,545
591 CAImpreza (GD) WRX STi200320071,529
592 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i201220131,524
593 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R spec.B200720081,510
594 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R Premium200320041,510
595 JPR2 (RC) i Custom200420051,507
596 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight201020131,505
597 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T Sport200620071,501
598 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Urban Selection200720081,494
599 USImpreza (GR) WRX STi201220131,492
600 JPForester (SG) X20 Tough Package200420051,481
601 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199419951,468
602 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420071,461
603 JPForester (SG) New Airbreak200620061,451
604 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) X-Break201720181,450
605 EUImpreza (GC) 2.0 AWD199620001,444
606 JPLegacy (BC) TZ198819911,442
607 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA Limited199820001,437
608 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V199819991,435
609 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT Black Interior Selection200520061,432
610 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NA200020021,425
611 USImpreza (GR) WRX Limited201220131,411
612 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight201320141,408
613 JPLegacy (BD) TX199319941,397
614 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Black Leather Limited200820091,393
615 AUImpreza (GE) 2.0 R200820091,389
616 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Style200920101,388
617 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Smart Selection200820091,381
618 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 2004200420051,379
619 GBLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199319971,378
620 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL199220001,378
621 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 LX199219931,369
622 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version199719971,369
623 SALegacy (BG) 2.2 GX199419971,355
624 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style Black Interior Selection200520061,352
625 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 R200520081,342
626 JPImpreza (GF) Gravel EX199519961,341
627 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style Urban Selection200720081,338
628 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i Alcantara-Style200720071,331
629 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type SX199219931,329
630 AUForester (SG) 2.5 X Weekender200420051,325
631 GBLegacy (BG) Outback 2.5 AWD199619981,323
632 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB-R200120021,321
633 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0 TD200820091,321
634 GBImpreza (GR) WRX STi type-UK200720111,320
635 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201220141,319
636 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Beams Edition200720081,318
637 AUForester (SF) GT200020011,318
638 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Urban Selection200720081,314
639 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package201120121,313
640 AUImpreza (GD) 2.5 RS200220031,299
641 CALegacy (BD) L199419991,294
642 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT L-Package200920101,289
643 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT Si-Cruise200920101,289
644 CALegacy (BK) L199419981,269
645 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,260
646 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT200420051,256
647 AULiberty (BE) 2.5 RX AWD199819991,249
648 CHLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199419951,244
649 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Special200620071,244
650 AULiberty (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,242
651 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT Limited200620071,238
652 CAForester (SF) L200120011,234
653 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th  Anniversary200320041,229
654 JPForester (SG) XT L.L. Bean EDITION200320051,220
655 JPLegacy (BP) tuned by STi200520071,212
656 GBForester (SF) X200120021,209
657 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D200920111,205
658 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight201020141,202
659 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S200820091,197
660 CHLegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199719981,195
661 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Style201020121,194
662 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i-L200820091,194
663 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line type S200920141,194
664 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight201320141,192
665 CALegacy (BE) GT199920011,191
666 IEImpreza (GD) 1.6i Limited Edition200620071,190
667 AUOutback (BH) Limited199819991,185
668 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX199419981,183
669 EUImpreza (GH) WRX200720091,183
670 USImpreza (GV) WRX STi Limited201220131,181
671 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports S-edition200620061,181
672 JPAlcyone (AX) 1.8 4WD VR198719901,171
673 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection201020111,168
674 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon 250 Cruiser199619971,159
675 AULiberty (BN) 2.5i-S EyeSight201620171,156
676 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL198919921,151
677 JPAlcyone (AX) 2.7 4WD VX198719901,149
678 AUB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 R Premium Pack200620071,149
679 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R Alcantara Selection200420051,147
680 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD199319941,137
681 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i S Style200920101,131
682 CALegacy (BE) GT Limited199920031,123
683 GBImpreza (GH) WRX200720071,118
684 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,115
685 CHLegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,113
686 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition201120131,104
687 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Touring200920121,103
688 JPR2 (RC) FAVORITE Edition200820091,099
689 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS AWD200120051,096
690 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo199319981,091
691 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XC200820101,090
692 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD199119931,085
693 USLegacy (BL) 3.0 R Limited200720081,080
694 A0Impreza (GF) 1.8 GX AWD199319941,080
695 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited200220021,076
696 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi S specification200120011,075
697 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type Z199119931,072
698 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2001 model200020011,071
699 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 2004200420041,065
700 USImpreza (GV) WRX Limited201220131,062
701 CALegacy (BD) 2.5 GT199719991,058
702 AULiberty (BE) B4200120031,056
703 AULiberty (BP) 2.0i200320051,047
704 JPStella (RN) LX Interior Selection200720071,046
705 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i Premium200920141,045
706 JPImpreza (GG) 20S200220041,044
707 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320071,043
708 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT200920121,041
709 JPOutback (BS) Smart Edition201620161,041
710 AUImpreza (GE) WRX-S200820091,039
711 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster199719981,038
712 A0Impreza (GC) 1.8 GX199219941,034
713 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 GX AWD199720001,028
714 IEImpreza (GD) WRX200420061,024
715 AUImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX199419961,021
716 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 GX AWD199419961,021
717 USOutback (BP) 2.5i SE200520061,010
718 USLegacy (BJ) Outdoor1,009
719 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III199619971,006
720 USXV (GP) 2.0 i-Premium201420151,006
721 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line type S201120141,004
722 JPLeone (AL) 4WD 1.8 SG198419851,001
723 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V Limited199819991,000
724 JPImpreza (GC) WRX V-Limited199519961,000
725 GBImpreza (GM) P1199920001,000
726 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT20082009995
727 CHLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX19911992992
728 JPImpreza XV (GP) 2.0i-L20122013979
729 CALegacy (BL) 2.5i20042005969
730 E4Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19891990968
731 JPForester (SF) C/20 SPECIAL II20012001964
732 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX AWD20002005962
733 GBLegacy (BG) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998959
734 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002951
735 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R spec.B20072008948
736 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i20082009946
737 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version III19961997944
738 EULegacy (BH) 2.0 GLS19992000939
739 GBForester (SF) 2.0 All Weather AWD20002001938
740 JPForester (SJ) 2.0i20122013935
741 GBLegacy (BJ) 2.0 Series MPFi DL 4WD19911993933
742 JPImpreza (GC) HX-20S19961998930
743 AUImpreza (GH) WRX-S20082010930
744 JPR2 (RC) type S20072010924
745 JPImpreza (GC) SRX19982000923
746 JPAlcyone (AX) FF VS Turbo19851986921
747 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS20022005921
748 EULegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993920
749 GBOutback (BH) H6-3.0 AWD20002003920
750 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042008915
751 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi spec.C20122014912
752 JPR2 (RC) R type S20052007909
753 EULegacy (BL) 2.5i20072008907
754 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Urban Selection20072008901
755 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT20082009901
756 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.519941996901
757 AULiberty (BP) 2.0 GT20032005895
758 A0Impreza (GF) 1.8 GX19921994893
759 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX20022003892
760 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight20092014891
761 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i EyeSight20172018890
762 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight20122013889
763 JPR1 (RJ) i20052007889
764 GBLegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19982002888
765 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Navi Edition20032003885
766 EULegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19901991882
767 GBLegacy (BE) 2.0 GL AWD19982002880
768 JPR2 (RC) i Utility Package20052005880
769 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight20102013878
770 EUTribeca (WX) Basegrade20072010876
771 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i20032005874
772 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2001 model20002001869
773 JPR2 (RC) S type S20052007869
774 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S419941996865
775 AUForester (SF) Limited Special Edition20002001861
776 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II19951996858
777 EULegacy (BD) 2.5 GX AWD19961998856
778 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 GX19961998852
779 JPImpreza (GG) Sports Wagon STi20002002842
780 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Platinum Selection20072010839
781 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20032004835
782 EULegacy (BG) Outback19971998833
783 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220 S19931993832
784 JPOutback (BS) X Advance20172017830
785 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD20042005827
786 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 DL19851990820
787 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE20032005819
788 A0Liberty (BC) RS Turbo19911993817
789 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Black Leather Selection20092010813
790 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 LG Custom19871988810
791 EUImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL19971998806
792 JPImpreza (GC) CF LIMITED19931993800
793 JPImpreza (GF) CS LIMITED19931993800
794 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062006798
795 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version IV19971998796
796 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004788
797 USImpreza (GF) LS19921993786
798 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Black Leather Selection20092010786
799 JPLegacy (BC) RS type R19891991785
800 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT20122014783
801 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S20082009778
802 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT L-Package20092010777
803 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT Si-Cruise20092010777
804 GBForester (SH) 2.0D20112012773
805 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042007771
806 CHImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19971998764
807 AULiberty (BG) RX 2.5 AWD19961998763
808 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.619941996756
809 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Brighton20072007752
810 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 LG Limited19881988750
811 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style type-UK20012002749
812 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX Classic AWD19971998748
813 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II 55519951996745
814 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT20142015743
815 JPLegacy (BC) RS type RA19891992740
816 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006739
817 JPImpreza (GD) WRX 2003 V-Limited20032004730
818 CAB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade20042007721
819 JPStella (RN) LX HID Selection20072007719
820 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version19941995716
821 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD Bilstein Edition19981998712
822 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition II20132014708
823 SALegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20002001706
824 AUImpreza (GR) WRX20102011706
825 EULegacy (BL) 2.0i20032004705
826 CAImpreza (GC) TS19992000702
827 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2002 MODEL20012002701
828 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2002 MODEL20022002700
829 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Limited20062007700
830 JPForester (SF) STi II type M20012001700
831 JPForester (SH) S-EDITION20102012698
832 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package Limited20092010693
833 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Special20012001693
834 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE20092011692
835 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL19921999689
836 JPForester (SG) XT WR-Limited 200420042004686
837 CHOutback (BG) Basegrade19971998682
838 JPForester (SF) C/tb19971998680
839 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R20042009678
840 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type G19911993676
841 GBImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19952000673
842 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010668
843 AUImpreza (GF) Gravel-X Sportswagon19961996666
844 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 GX19941996664
845 JPR2 (RC) Smart Selection20092010663
846 CAOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited20032005661
847 CALegacy (BE) L19992001659
848 JPR2 (RC) R Custom type S20052005659
849 JPForester (SG) X20022005657
850 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version19941994654
851 CAOutback (BP) 3.0 R20042005653
852 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002653
853 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GX19961998647
854 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version V19981999642
855 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV V-Limited19971998639
856 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V Limited19981999635
857 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2005 MODEL20052005632
858 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R20052006632
859 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight L-Package20132014630
860 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042009628
861 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited20032005626
862 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-II20052005619
863 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI19992000619
864 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i 50th Anniversary20032004617
865 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 LX19931996614
866 JPImpreza (GJ) G4 1.6i-L20132014614
867 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX Silver Anniversary19971998612
868 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5 R20062007609
869 AUTribeca (WX) 3.6 R20072008609
870 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight20132014608
871 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Black Leather Limited20082009607
872 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD19911993606
873 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited Edition20012002601
874 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT spec.B20062009601
875 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i Lineartronic20092011600
876 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi A-Line20062007599
877 AUImpreza (GC) 1.8 GX19941996596
878 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Premium Selection20102012594
879 CHLegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993593
880 JPLegacy (BL) B4 tuned by STi20052007590
881 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD19911993586
882 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD19911993585
883 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX19922000583
884 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight20132014581
885 BRLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD19992000580
886 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI Limited19992000578
887 JPR2 (RC) R Utility Package20052005574
888 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV V-Limited19971998571
889 JPExiga (YA) Airbreak20142015570
890 JPLegacy (BC) GT type S219921993567
891 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 Rn20042007567
892 IEImpreza (GD) 1.6i20052007567
893 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II19951996565
894 JPImpreza (GH) 20S Beams Edition20072008563
895 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Urban Selection20072008562
896 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 200520052005562
897 JPImpreza (GD) S203 STi version20042005558
898 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Active Style20162017557
899 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi 2003 V-Limited20032004556
900 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997555
901 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II V-Limited19961996555
902 CALegacy (BK) 2.5 GT19971999553
903 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R Alcantara Selection20042005550
904 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 RX20072007550
905 CAOutback (BG) 19981999549
906 JPImpreza (GD) S204 20052006548
907 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011547
908 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Platinum Leather Selection20072009547
909 GBForester (SH) 2.0D X20082010544
910 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20052007542
911 GBWRX (GV) STi type-UK20102010539
912 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD19961997537
913 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT EyeSight20082009536
914 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20072008536
915 CLImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20082010535
916 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package Limited20092010533
917 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Platinum Leather Selection20072009533
918 CAOutback (BE) Limited19992001529
919 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type T19911993528
920 CALegacy (BE) Special Edition20022003528
921 E4L Series (AG) 4WD Turbo19851989527
922 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L Ivory Selection20092011527
923 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20062007526
924 JPAlcyone (AX) 1.8 FF VS19871990518
925 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package20112012513
926 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi WR120032003509
927 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Alcantara Selection20042005506
928 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package20132014506
929 USLegacy (BJ) Sun Sport505
930 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX Sport20022003502
931 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT spec.B20052005500
932 JPStella (RN) Custom RS S-EDITION20072007500
933 AUB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 R20062007492
934 CAImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS19992000491
935 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C WR-Limited 200420042004488
936 JPR1 (RJ) S Premium Black Limited20092010488
937 JPWRX (VA) S4 SporVita20152016486
938 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX AWD19951998481
939 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Urban Selection20072008478
940 CALegacy (BL) 2.5 GT Limited20032005477
941 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005477
942 CAOutback (BP) 3.0 R Limited20032005476
943 SAForester (SG) 2.5 X20022003472
944 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011471
945 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 200420042004470
946 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 RB519981999470
947 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i20082009469
948 EUImpreza (GC) GT Turbo 555 AWD19951996469
949 CAImpreza (GV) WRX20122013467
950 JPR1 (RJ) R Premium Black Limited20092010467
951 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX AWD19971998466
952 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i F Package20042005466
953 JPImpreza (GJ) G4 1.6i20132014466
954 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 RE20052006464
955 K1Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX19911992457
956 JPR2 (RC) S Custom type S20052005454
957 EUTribeca (WX) 5ST20072008454
958 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-Limited20052006451
959 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II LIMITED20012001451
960 CALegacy (BL) 2.5 GT20042005448
961 GBImpreza (GG) 1.5 R20062007448
962 CALegacy (BH) Special Edition20022002442
963 A0Impreza (GC) WRX19931994441
964 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i SE20062006432
965 A0Impreza (GC) 1.8 GX AWD19921994430
966 GBImpreza (GD) Basegrade20002001429
967 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R20032005428
968 JPImpreza (GC) 22B-STi version19981998428
969 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C Limited20032003426
970 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT tS20102010422
971 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S319941995421
972 CHImpreza (GF) GT 4WD19981999421
973 JPLegacy (BC) VZ Super Limited19901990417
974 CALegacy (BH) GT20002002415
975 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 GL19931996410
976 JPR2 (RC) Refi limited20062006409
977 E4XT (AX) 4WD Turbo19851991407
978 USSVX (CX) L19931994404
979 CAOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan19981999403
980 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004403
981 JPLegacy (BP) Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006400
982 GBImpreza (GC) Sport Special20002000400
983 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Classic19992000400
984 AUImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI19991999400
985 JPImpreza (GD) S202 STi version20022002400
986 AUImpreza (GM) WRX type R STi version V19981998400
987 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT spec.B20072008398
988 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD RE20072008398
989 GBLegacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991396
990 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D L20102011395
991 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS20162017393
992 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT20152016392
993 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT20092012391
994 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT20132014390
995 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD RE20082008389
996 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R V-Limited19981998388
997 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Limited20042005388
998 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20012002386
999 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i20082009385
1,000 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GLS AWD19931998384
1,001 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Smart Selection20082009381
1,002 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi spec.R20072010381
1,003 CHImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD19971998380
1,004 GBImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD19921994379
1,005 A0Impreza (GC) 1.6 LX19931994378
1,006 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA spec.C20012002378
1,007 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009377
1,008 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT20072008377
1,009 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV19971998375
1,010 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE720062007374
1,011 EULegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19992000372
1,012 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 R20072008372
1,013 K0Legacy (BF) GL19901991368
1,014 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Advantage Line20112012366
1,015 JPBRZ (ZC) Premium Sports Package20132014366
1,016 GBImpreza (GD) WRX 30020042005365
1,017 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19901990362
1,018 JPLegacy (BF) GT STi19921993362
1,019 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi20072010362
1,020 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19931993361
1,021 JPLeone (AL) 4WD 1.8 LG Algento19881988355
1,022 EULegacy (BC) 1.8 GL19921993351
1,023 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V19981999350
1,024 JPImpreza (GR) R20520092010350
1,025 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i20092014348
1,026 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 DL19901991345
1,027 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Brighton20072007341
1,028 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008340
1,029 JPBRZ (ZC) RA20112014340
1,030 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011339
1,031 GBLegacy (BD) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998338
1,032 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE20092011338
1,033 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RX20082010338
1,034 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA20002001334
1,035 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R20092012330
1,036 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042007327
1,037 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro Turbo20022002327
1,038 K0Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD19891993321
1,039 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009320
1,040 GBImpreza (GD) WRX UK30020012001319
1,041 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i20092014315
1,042 USImpreza (GM) Basegrade19931994313
1,043 CNImpreza (GR) WRX STi20082008311
1,044 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS NBR Challenge Package20162017311
1,045 CHImpreza (GF) 4WD GT Turbo19971998310
1,046 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006309
1,047 GBForester (SG) S20042005307
1,048 IEImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS AWD20042005304
1,049 JPBRZ (ZC) tS20132014303
1,050 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA 200520052005302
1,051 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011301
1,052 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S40 II19941994301
1,053 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA-R20062007301
1,054 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tuned by STI20092010301
1,055 JPLegacy (BF) GT-X19911991300
1,056 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA20042004300
1,057 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi 20th Anniversary Edition20082009300
1,058 GBForester (SG) 2.0 XLn20032003300
1,059 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R ADA20032006299
1,060 GBImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD20002005298
1,061 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XSn20082010298
1,062 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI19992000296
1,063 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i SE20062006294
1,064 AUImpreza (GC) LX19971998294
1,065 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster ADA19992001293
1,066 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997291
1,067 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2003 MODEL20032003288
1,068 JPForester (SH) tS20102011287
1,069 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S401 STi version20022003286
1,070 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20042005285
1,071 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo 55519971998285
1,072 GBForester (SH) 2.0 XS20082010284
1,073 A0SVX (CX) Basegrade19921996283
1,074 AUImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX19951996283
1,075 GBForester (SJ) XT20122013283
1,076 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT20132014280
1,077 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S4019921993280
1,078 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton GOLD19921993279
1,079 EULegacy (BP) 2.5i20072008275
1,080 GBLegacy (BD) 2.2 GX AWD19931997273
1,081 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.0 LX AWD19981999272
1,082 GBSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996272
1,083 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Limited20102011272
1,084 EUImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19951996269
1,085 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R Si-Cruise20092010268
1,086 EUImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD19941995268
1,087 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i SE20032004267
1,088 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version19941994267
1,089 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Limited20082009265
1,090 CALegacy (BP) 2.5 GT20042005265
1,091 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise20072008262
1,092 CALegacy (BH) 2.5 GT19992000261
1,093 CALegacy (BP) 2.5 GT Limited20032005260
1,094 CALegacy (BL) 2.5i Limited20032005256
1,095 JPWRX (VA) STI S208 NBR Challenge Package20182018252
1,096 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008250
1,097 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 420002000250
1,098 K1Legacy (BC) 2.0 GL19921993248
1,099 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE NavPlus Lineartronic20092010246
1,100 CNImpreza (GD) WRX20062007246
1,101 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20112012246
1,102 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Limited20062007245
1,103 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20032005243
1,104 IEImpreza (GD) WRX STi20042007241
1,105 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 RX20072008241
1,106 CALegacy (BE) L Premium20032004240
1,107 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI Limited19992000240
1,108 A0Liberty (BF) RS Turbo19921993238
1,109 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009238
1,110 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited20112012238
1,111 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D S20092011232
1,112 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i S20032005230
1,113 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 219981998229
1,114 E4L Series (AC) 1.3 DL19851990227
1,115 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight tS20122013226
1,116 AUImpreza (GC) 1.8 GX AWD19941996226
1,117 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight20132014224
1,118 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009224
1,119 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL AWD19931994222
1,120 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE520062007222
1,121 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009218
1,122 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 620022003215
1,123 A0Impreza (GF) WRX19931994214
1,124 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX19891990212
1,125 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011211
1,126 EUTribeca (WX) 20082010207
1,127 K1Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19911992206
1,128 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD R20072008205
1,129 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006205
1,130 TWLegacy (BE) GT Limited19992000202
1,131 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008202
1,132 JPLegacy (BL) B4 S40220082009201
1,133 JPLegacy (BP) S40220082009201
1,134 BRLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD19941994200
1,135 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo Catalunya19961997200
1,136 AUImpreza (GD) WRX tuned by STi20062006200
1,137 JPImpreza (GV) S20620112012200
1,138 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA NBR Challenge20132013200
1,139 AUForester (SF) Special Edition20012001200
1,140 JPWRX (VA) STI S20720152016200
1,141 JPWRX (VA) STI S207 NBR Challenge Package20152016200
1,142 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006199
1,143 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD R20072008199
1,144 USImpreza (GV) WRX Special Edition20132013199
1,145 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD19911993197
1,146 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II 55519951996196
1,147 EUSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996193
1,148 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C V-Limited 200520052005190
1,149 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i S20032004189
1,150 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited20042005188
1,151 EUImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX20032004186
1,152 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 LX AWD19951995185
1,153 K1Legacy (BF) 2.0 GL19921993184
1,154 JPLegacy (BD) TS-V19951996183
1,155 AULegacy (BR) 2.5 GT-S20102011183
1,156 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT20072008182
1,157 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT tS20102010180
1,158 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav Lineartronic20112011180
1,159 CAImpreza (GM) L19941994179
1,160 JPDomingo (FA) CV-B19941996176
1,161 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 R20062007176
1,162 GBForester (SH) 2.0 X20082010175
1,163 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R EyeSight20082009174
1,164 JPLegacy (BN) B4 SporVita20172017174
1,165 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 DL19891993173
1,166 E4Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19891990173
1,167 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005173
1,168 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009172
1,169 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011171
1,170 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Black Leather Selection20102011171
1,171 AULiberty (BL) B4 GT tuned by STi20082008170
1,172 GBForester (SJ) 20162016166
1,173 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise Limited20062007165
1,174 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 620022003164
1,175 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE Lineartronic20092010163
1,176 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i20032004161
1,177 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Rallye19951995161
1,178 JPImpreza (GD) 20S20022003160
1,179 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight Alcantara Selection20122013157
1,180 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009156
1,181 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 S520062007156
1,182 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i20082009154
1,183 AULiberty (BL) Blitzen20062006152
1,184 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Special Edition19991999152
1,185 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi tS20102011151
1,186 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19891990150
1,187 CHImpreza (GC) GT WRX19981998150
1,188 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 319991999150
1,189 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20052007149
1,190 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009148
1,191 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062007147
1,192 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT20132014146
1,193 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI19992000146
1,194 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Urban Selection20072008142
1,195 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SE20072008142
1,196 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i20122014141
1,197 JPBRZ (ZC) tS GT Package20132014141
1,198 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 520022002140
1,199 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009139
1,200 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec19971997138
1,201 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 2020022002136
1,202 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009133
1,203 GBXV (GT) 2.0 i S Eyesight20172018132
1,204 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav20112011130
1,205 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 RX Special Edition20002000130
1,206 EUForester (SG) Hunter20042005130
1,207 GBOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010129
1,208 SAImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20062007129
1,209 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009129
1,210 USLegacy (BD) Basegrade19941994125
1,211 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tS20122012125
1,212 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009124
1,213 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i20032004121
1,214 CLForester (SH) 2.5 XT20082009119
1,215 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991117
1,216 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL19921993116
1,217 JPLegacy (BD) 250T-V19961996116
1,218 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006116
1,219 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo 555 Special Edition19951995115
1,220 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20052005110
1,221 GBLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX Limited20022002109
1,222 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 RE20052006109
1,223 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Limited20082009109
1,224 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT-S Eyesight20162017109
1,225 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20042004108
1,226 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009108
1,227 A0Vortex (AX) 4WD Turbo19871989107
1,228 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD19891991107
1,229 MXLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20072008104
1,230 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise20072008104
1,231 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008103
1,232 EUImpreza (GH) WRX-S20082009103
1,233 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line tS20102011103
1,234 JPImpreza (GV) S206 NBR Challenge Package20112012102
1,235 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009101
1,236 MXLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20072008100
1,237 GBImpreza (GC) Series McRae19951995100
1,238 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Black19971997100
1,239 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 820052005100
1,240 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA20132013100
1,241 JPWRX (VA) STI S20820172017100
1,242 USImpreza (GV) WRX STi Special Edition2013201398
1,243 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise Limited2006200797
1,244 EUL Series (AK) 4WD Turbo1988198896
1,245 E4L Series (AG) 1.6 GL1988199094
1,246 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL1994199694
1,247 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R Luxury2006200694
1,248 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX Limited Edition AWD1997199790
1,249 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT Customise Edition2008200990
1,250 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201590
1,251 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Limited2008200989
1,252 JPImpreza (GC) S201 STi version2000200087
1,253 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6 ADA2001200386
1,254 CHImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD1994199586
1,255 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 GL1990199285
1,256 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Smart Selection2008200981
1,257 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Silver Anniversary Edition1998199881
1,258 AULiberty (BP) GT tuned by STi2008200880
1,259 CHImpreza (GF) 4WD GT Turbo Collection Edition1997199880
1,260 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise2007200876
1,261 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL1992199275
1,262 JPLegacy (BC) Ei1989199075
1,263 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo Collection Edition1997199875
1,264 CHImpreza (GC) Turbo 4WD Super Racing1998199875
1,265 CHImpreza (GF) Turbo 4WD Super Racing1998199875
1,266 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight tS2012201374
1,267 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2008200974
1,268 JPOutback (BR) Grand Master2013201473
1,269 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX Special Edition AWD2000200070
1,270 JPSambar (TV) 2002200270
1,271 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 GL1989199068
1,272 EULegacy (BC) 1.8 DL1992199367
1,273 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD1989199266
1,274 USOutback (BG) SSV1998199965
1,275 K1Impreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2004200564
1,276 SAOutback (BH) 2.52001200263
1,277 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SE2007200863
1,278 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Urban Selection2007200862
1,279 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD1990199061
1,280 GBLevorg (VM) 2.0i GT2019201961
1,281 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight L-Package2013201461
1,282 AUImpreza (GG) WRX Club Spec Evo 52002200260
1,283 JPBRZ (ZC) RA Racing2013201459
1,284 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Club Spec1997199758
1,285 K0SVX (CX) Basegrade1992199557
1,286 EULegacy (BD) 2.0 LX1994199456
1,287 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i2003200456
1,288 AULiberty (BP) Blitzen2006200655
1,289 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R CNG2004200753
1,290 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Customize Edition2003200453
1,291 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i S2014201552
1,292 IEImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200652
1,293 BRImpreza (GG) WRX2006200752
1,294 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD1994199451
1,295 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i SI-Cruise2008200951
1,296 CALegacy (BK) Outback1995199550
1,297 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Special Edition2006200650
1,298 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Club Spec Evo 42000200050
1,299 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200849
1,300 EUImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line2010201148
1,301 IEOutback (BR) 2.5i2009201047
1,302 GBForester (SH) 2.0 Xi2010201045
1,303 BRLegacy (BL) 2.0 R2005200644
1,304 EUForester (SJ) 2.52016201644
1,305 IEImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2004200543
1,306 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX1993199442
1,307 GBLegacy (BJ) 1.8 GL1992199242
1,308 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD RE2007200842
1,309 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX Lineartronic2014201442
1,310 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RC2008200842
1,311 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line2010201141
1,312 GBLegacy (BP) 2.52008200840
1,313 MYImpreza (GC) WRX1996199739
1,314 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL1994199637
1,315 SALegacy (BM) 2.5 GT2011201236
1,316 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Limited Edition1997199736
1,317 E4XT (AX) Turbo1986198934
1,318 E0L Series (AC) 1.3 DL1990199033
1,319 BRLegacy (BL) 3.0 R2008200933
1,320 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200733
1,321 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX1992199433
1,322 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200732
1,323 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SE2007200730
1,324 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i S2007200730
1,325 CALegacy (BD) Basegrade1994199528
1,326 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight Sport Selection2010201128
1,327 GBImpreza (GD) 1.5 R2006200727
1,328 IELegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B2004200826
1,329 ZAOutback (BP) 3.0 R2008200926
1,330 SGImpreza (GG) 1.5 R2006200722
1,331 MXLegacy (BM) 2.5 GT2011201121
1,332 SGImpreza (GG) WRX2006200720
1,333 JPAlcyone (AX) 2.7 4WD VX Limited1988198818
1,334 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD R2008200817
1,335 EUImpreza (GE) WRX-S2008200917
1,336 USLegacy (BF) L16
1,337 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Silver Anniversary Edition1998199816
1,338 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX2014201414
1,339 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SEn2007200710
1,340 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD REn200720087
1,341 E4Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD199119926
1,342 EUImpreza (GE) WRX200820086
1,343 GBTribeca (WX) 3.6 S5200720076
1,344 GBTribeca (WX) 3.6 SE7200720086
1,345 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT200820085
1,346 BRLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199920004
1,347 CAOutback (BL) 3.0 R200320044
1,348 USForester (SH) X Limited Plus201220124
1,349 TWLegacy (BD) L199719973
1,350 TWLegacy (BD) LS199719973
1,351 USLegacy (BK) Basegrade199419943
1,352 TWLegacy (BK) LS199719973
1,353 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i201220122
1,354 ILSVX (CX) Basegrade199419942
1,355 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX AWD199519952
1,356 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i201020101
1,357 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL AWD199219921
1,358 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX AWD199219921
Total: 6,123,647