Website Preferences

Subaru How Many Made? Search [Beta]



Example: GC8, BG5, BPE, etc.

**Beta** This page is uses the LegacyPic chassis database to show how many examples of each model were built. Please note that as the database is not complete some models will be missing

1 USLegacy (BJ) L136,346
2 USOutback (BS) 2.5i L EyeSight20142017117,895
3 USOutback (BH) Cold Weather19992004117,426
4 USOutback (BG) Basegrade19961999112,189
5 USOutback (BP) 2.5i20032008109,716
6 USLegacy (BC) L87,643
7 USOutback (BH) Basegrade1999200380,489
8 USLegacy (BK) L1994199959,974
9 USImpreza (GD) WRX2000200659,877
10 USImpreza (GC) L1992200057,380
11 USOutback (BH) Limited1999200457,152
12 JPLegacy (BG) GT1993199856,463
13 USForester (SG) 2.5 X2001200455,899
14 JPForester (SF) S/tb1997200153,475
15 JPLegacy (BF) GT1989199349,344
16 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK1998200347,702
17 JPR2 (RC) R2003201046,199
18 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i2002200743,642
19 USOutback (BS) Basegrade2016201739,599
20 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B1996199839,334
21 USOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited2003200838,004
22 USOutback (BG) Limited1996199937,599
23 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT2003200936,490
24 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 L.L. Bean Edition2000200435,733
25 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight2014201735,648
26 JPR2 (RC) i2003200735,359
27 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune1999200135,343
28 USLegacy (BH) L1999200433,374
29 USLegacy (BD) L1994199832,807
30 JPImpreza (GC) WRX1992200031,774
31 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type S1989199327,786
32 JPLegacy (BF) VZ1988199327,433
33 USImpreza (GG) WRX2000200526,504
34 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton1993199725,458
35 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R1993199825,406
36 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi2003200725,330
37 JPOutback (BS) Limited2014201825,154
38 JPLegacy (BG) 250T1994199823,827
39 JPLegacy (BF) Ti1988199323,725
40 JPLegacy (BG) TX type S1994199823,049
41 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi2000200723,039
42 CNForester (SH) XS2011201222,564
43 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B2003200922,545
44 JPImpreza (GH) 15S2007200822,296
45 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i2003200922,043
46 JPLegacy (BC) VZ1988199320,894
47 JPLegacy (BG) LX1994199820,625
48 EUOutback (BP) 2.5i2004200919,902
49 JPForester (SF) S/201997200119,710
50 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS Premium2002200319,451
51 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R2003200719,216
52 USImpreza (GD) 2.5i2005200718,944
53 JPForester (SG) X202001200518,900
54 JPImpreza (GF) WRX1993200018,756
55 JPForester (SG) XT2001200518,749
56 JPLegacy (BF) Mi1988199318,108
57 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight S-Style2014201717,875
58 JPLegacy (BH) GT-VDC1998200117,808
59 USLegacy (BC) LS17,694
60 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport2000200217,608
61 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton GOLD1995199816,900
62 USLegacy (BE) L1999200416,876
63 USB9 Tribeca (WX) Limited2004200716,683
64 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight2010201316,535
65 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton1991199316,228
66 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT2005200816,062
67 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune II2000200315,957
68 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon1995199715,908
69 USOutback (BE) Limited1999200415,896
70 JPLegacy (BC) Ti1988199315,675
71 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i2003200915,607
72 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B1998200015,602
73 JPForester (SF) T/tb1997199915,417
74 USLegacy (BJ) LS15,369
75 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD1993199815,345
76 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT2003200915,276
77 JPR1 (RJ) R2004201014,970
78 USLegacy (BK) Brighton1994199914,908
79 EUImpreza (GC) GT Turbo AWD1993200014,543
80 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster1997200314,251
81 GBImpreza (GD) WRX2000200713,754
82 EUForester (SF) 2.0 GL AWD1997199813,371
83 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec1993199613,125
84 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean2003200613,118
85 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-L EyeSight2017201813,068
86 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type S1989199313,058
87 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS2007200912,798
88 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-S EyeSight2017201812,761
89 USXV (GP) 2.0 i-Limited Eyesight2015201612,753
90 USBaja (BT) Sport2002200612,176
91 JPR2 (RC) Refi2005201012,168
92 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201812,100
93 JPR1 (RJ) S2005201012,040
94 USOutback (BH) H6-3.02000200412,022
95 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT1996199911,984
96 USLegacy (BE) Special Edition2002200311,904
97 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS2002200311,882
98 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201711,835
99 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R2003200711,477
100 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2003200611,319
101 JPR2 (RC) F+2007201011,304
102 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra1989199111,279
103 JPImpreza (GG) I’s2000200211,153
104 USLegacy (BL) 2.5i2003200511,018
105 USLegacy (BC) LS-D11,007
106 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i-S2002200610,840
107 JPForester (SF) C/201997200110,693
108 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S2008201210,618
109 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B2003200910,607
110 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R2003200810,591
111 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 AWD1993200010,578
112 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style2005200810,561
113 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R Limited1998200010,516
114 JPImpreza (GF) HX-20S1995199810,402
115 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD1989199310,277
116 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i2003200710,255
117 EULegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD1993199710,253
118 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i2003200910,194
119 JPLegacy (BH) TX1998200310,148
120 USLegacy (BJ) LS-D10,075
121 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT2008201310,062
122 CAB9 Tribeca (WX) Limited2004200710,049
123 USBaja (BT) Basegrade2002200310,041
124 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XS200420079,995
125 JPR1 (RJ) i200520079,927
126 JPLegacy (BH) B-SPORT200220039,761
127 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS type B199920039,660
128 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R199720039,631
129 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6200020039,467
130 AUImpreza (GD) WRX200120079,446
131 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton S199820019,398
132 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i200320079,387
133 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T200320069,350
134 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT Limited200320089,326
135 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120079,325
136 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320099,305
137 AUImpreza (GC) WRX199420009,223
138 EUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320099,190
139 USOutback (BG) Limited 30th Anniversary199719989,169
140 USLegacy (BK) L 30th Anniversary199819999,031
141 USLegacy (BC) Turbo9,022
142 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i EyeSight201220139,004
143 USImpreza (GM) 2.5 RS199720009,001
144 JPLegacy (BD) LX199319988,959
145 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i-L201220138,956
146 USLegacy (BK) 2.5 GT199619998,922
147 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Super Select199219938,870
148 USSVX (CX) LS-L8,856
149 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201520188,822
150 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i200820138,782
151 E4XT (AX) 4WD Turbo198519918,756
152 JPR2 (RC) F200720108,714
153 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L200820138,713
154 JPLegacy (BC) RS198819938,710
155 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT200520088,619
156 JPLegacy (BD) RS199319988,607
157 USB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade200420078,534
158 JPR2 (RC) S200320058,478
159 JPR2 (RC) S type S200520078,478
160 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS199820038,466
161 AUForester (SG) 2.5 XS200420078,420
162 USLegacy (BE) GT Limited199920028,419
163 JPImpreza (GF) HX Edition-S199219948,335
164 USLegacy (BE) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320048,333
165 USBaja (BT) Turbo200320068,298
166 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports200220038,293
167 EUForester (SG) 2.0 X200420058,282
168 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S II200120028,189
169 USImpreza (GJ) 2.0 i201420158,179
170 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720148,158
171 USLegacy (BG) Outback199519968,131
172 JPWRX (VA) STI201420188,093
173 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320148,067
174 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Limited200120028,005
175 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT EyeSight201420188,003
176 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i200420077,966
177 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920137,964
178 JPStella (RN) LX200620077,959
179 JPLegacy (BN) B4 Limited201420187,941
180 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD199419987,939
181 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX198919937,921
182 AUTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Premium Pack200720137,902
183 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra G199119937,892
184 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select II200120027,872
185 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R200320087,813
186 EUImpreza (GD) WRX200020067,724
187 JPLegacy (BF) TZ198819917,705
188 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X200420077,680
189 CAOutback (BH) Cold Weather199920027,676
190 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD198919937,667
191 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Limited200920147,664
192 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-B199619987,502
193 JPLegacy (BF) VZ type R199119937,479
194 USLegacy (BE) GT199920047,441
195 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i-L EyeSight201720187,379
196 USOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan199619997,249
197 JPWRX (VA) STI type S201420187,211
198 JPImpreza (GF) HX199219947,209
199 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Special200620077,162
200 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 DL198919937,122
201 E4L Series (AC) 1.3 DL198519907,086
202 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 ST198419857,079
203 USOutback (BE) H6-3.0200120047,077
204 CAB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade200420077,065
205 USImpreza (GR) WRX201220137,053
206 JPLegacy (BC) VZ type R199119937,050
207 JPLegacy (BG) GT/V-Limited199519967,024
208 JPLegacy (BG) TS199319966,986
209 JPOutback (BS) Basegrade201420186,929
210 EULegacy (BP) 2.0 R200520086,852
211 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R200320086,847
212 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton 220199319956,772
213 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight201420176,676
214 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX198919936,639
215 USLegacy (BD) LS199419956,614
216 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight201020146,377
217 JPLegacy (BC) GT198919936,339
218 JPImpreza (GF) CS199219946,285
219 JPForester (SG) X20 L.L.Bean EDITION200320056,282
220 JPForester (SF) T/25199820016,281
221 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 LX198919936,262
222 USLegacy (BD) L 30th Anniversary199819996,168
223 EULegacy (BL) 2.0 R200520086,140
224 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XT200420066,074
225 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201220155,969
226 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B Limited199719985,919
227 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec II199519955,913
228 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi type-UK200120075,883
229 JPImpreza (GC) CS199219945,865
230 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120145,827
231 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6STI Sport EyeSight201620175,811
232 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R B-SPORT200520075,801
233 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type Z199119935,798
234 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB200020025,786
235 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i200920145,676
236 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight201020135,660
237 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.6 SG198419855,656
238 JPR2 (RC) i+200420045,652
239 JPPleo Van (RV) A199819995,652
240 USTribeca (WX) Limited200620095,652
241 JPLegacy (BH) GT200120035,545
242 JPImpreza (GD) WRX200220075,524
243 AUOutback (BG) Basegrade199619985,521
244 USWRX (VA) STI201420155,478
245 JPLegacy (BC) Mi198819925,465
246 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920135,396
247 USImpreza (GM) L199419985,332
248 USImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS199920005,305
249 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-B199820015,292
250 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package200920125,280
251 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT200720095,269
252 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia II198919925,176
253 AUOutback (BH) 2.5199920005,155
254 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Proud Edition201520165,150
255 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT S-Package200920125,105
256 USForester (SG) XT Turbo Premium200320045,085
257 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-G199519964,970
258 USImpreza (GG) Outback Sport200420054,956
259 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL198919924,947
260 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type SX199219934,937
261 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Advantage Line200820094,935
262 USForester (SG) XT Turbo200320044,930
263 GBForester (SF) 2.0 GLS199719984,920
264 JPImpreza (GH) 20S200720084,882
265 USLegacy (BK) Outback199419954,876
266 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i Premium200920144,863
267 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X 10th Anniversary200620074,819
268 JPR2 (RC) R type S200520074,817
269 JPBRZ (ZC) R201120144,814
270 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX199019914,811
271 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited200220024,793
272 USLegacy (BH) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320044,776
273 USOutback (BH) Audio Edition200320034,750
274 JPForester (SF) S/tb type A199919994,742
275 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i200820094,670
276 AUForester (SG) 2.5 X200420054,654
277 USImpreza (GD) 2.5 RS200420054,652
278 GBWRX (VA) STI201420184,635
279 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD199119934,610
280 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S EyeSight201220134,566
281 USSVX (CX) LS19964,557
282 JPImpreza (GF) CX199219944,544
283 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 LX199219934,540
284 EUForester (SF) Basegrade199820024,531
285 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton GOLD199219934,529
286 GBImpreza (GF) Turbo 2000 AWD199320004,523
287 JPLegacy (BG) TS type RB Limited199719984,507
288 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi201020144,486
289 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT Limited199719994,484
290 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA199220004,481
291 A0SVX (CX) Basegrade199219964,478
292 JPImpreza (GG) WRX200220074,456
293 K1Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX199119924,454
294 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i200320064,444
295 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton199319974,430
296 JPForester (SG) L.L. Bean Edition200420074,412
297 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line200820144,409
298 JPImpreza (GF) CZ199520004,396
299 EUOutback (BR) 2.0 D201020114,390
300 JPR2 (RC) i Casual200420054,339
301 JPLegacy (BC) Vi198819914,327
302 JPForester (SG) X200220054,315
303 JPStella (RN) L200620074,305
304 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120124,301
305 EUTribeca (WX) 200820104,293
306 A0Vortex (AX) 4WD Turbo198719894,292
307 USXV (GT) 2.0i Premium201720184,284
308 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Select-G199119924,268
309 USTribeca (WX) Basegrade200720094,258
310 G/ELegacy (BJ) 1.8 DL4,239
311 G/ELegacy (BJ) 1.8 DL 4WD4,239
312 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R200920124,239
313 USSVX (CX) LSi19964,228
314 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT Sports Package200720084,214
315 JPLegacy (BG) GT/E-spec199419964,207
316 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX AWD199319984,202
317 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R V-Limited199619974,182
318 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT LIMITED200620074,154
319 JPLegacy (BG) TX199319944,134
320 JPR2 (RC) Refi Bitter selection200620084,132
321 JPBRZ (ZC) S201120144,089
322 GBImpreza (GG) WRX200020074,070
323 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II200020014,032
324 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 STI Sport EyeSight201620174,029
325 SALegacy (BG) 2.2 GX199319974,017
326 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi200020003,950
327 GBForester (SF) 2.0 S Turbo AWD199820013,873
328 JPLegacy (BD) TS type R199319983,866
329 CAOutback (BG) Basegrade199719983,866
330 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton GOLD199319983,847
331 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package Limited200920103,835
332 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited II200220033,830
333 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Modern Style201620183,820
334 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Casual Edition200220093,807
335 GBImpreza (GC) Sport AWD199520003,787
336 JPImpreza (GC) CX199219943,751
337 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R B-SPORT200520073,744
338 JPLegacy (BN) B4201420183,722
339 JPLegacy (BH) TX-G200020013,691
340 EUTribeca (WX) Basegrade200720103,656
341 USLegacy (BH) GT200020033,651
342 JPForester (SG) STi Version200320073,628
343 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton199119933,624
344 GBForester (SG) 2.0 X200220043,616
345 EUForester (SG) 2.5 XT200620073,610
346 JPLegacy (BF) GT type S2199219933,589
347 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT200420063,579
348 JPImpreza (GF) Casa Blanca199820003,537
349 JPLegacy (BH) GT-Limited200020013,502
350 USLegacy (BL) 2.5i Limited200320053,500
351 JPImpreza (GF) GB Sport199719983,487
352 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5 R200620073,473
353 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 35th Anniversary Edition200320043,461
354 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight200920143,460
355 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i spec.B EyeSight201220153,458
356 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Alcantara Selection200920123,454
357 JPImpreza (GC) CS Extra199420003,448
358 CHSVX (CX) Basegrade199219963,444
359 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX199319983,424
360 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220199219933,417
361 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT200420053,386
362 USLegacy (BM) 2.5i L201220133,374
363 JPImpreza (GG) 20K200020023,372
364 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D S200920113,372
365 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 RX-Turbo198419853,336
366 USImpreza (GF) L199219933,333
367 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S200120033,325
368 JPImpreza (GG) 20N200020023,303
369 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III199619973,291
370 JPDomingo (FA) GV199419963,282
371 JPLegacy (BD) GT199319983,264
372 JPLegacy (BH) GT30200120033,245
373 CALegacy (BK) 2.5 GT199719993,243
374 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120073,219
375 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i Comfort Selection II200920093,218
376 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L.L.Bean EDITION200420073,209
377 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Comfort Selection200820083,194
378 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT S-Package200920123,186
379 GBImpreza (GF) Sport AWD199620003,165
380 JPDomingo (FA) CV199319963,134
381 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport II200020003,128
382 EUImpreza (GH) 1.5 R200720103,125
383 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Touring200920123,116
384 JPForester (SF) S/20 type A200120013,115
385 USForester (SH) X Limited201120123,109
386 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i200420063,091
387 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight201220133,086
388 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line201020143,075
389 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S200020033,063
390 K0Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD198919933,054
391 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R spec.B200420093,051
392 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 GL199319963,045
393 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD199119933,026
394 GBSVX (CX) Basegrade199219962,993
395 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S201020122,991
396 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS30200120032,972
397 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version V199819992,966
398 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT Limited200320062,964
399 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version IV199719982,957
400 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X200720092,950
401 EUImpreza (GF) GT Turbo AWD199420002,942
402 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i 50th Anniversary200320042,929
403 AUForester (SF) Basegrade200020012,922
404 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD199119932,907
405 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S200220032,892
406 EUForester (SG) 2.0 XT Turbo200220032,883
407 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i201220142,870
408 JPImpreza (GF) SRX199820002,857
409 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton199720032,856
410 E4XT (AX) Turbo198619892,852
411 USLegacy (BD) LSi199419952,843
412 USLegacy (BF) L2,831
413 E4L Series (AG) 1.6 GL198819902,826
414 JPAlcyone (AX) VR198919902,826
415 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD199019902,826
416 USLegacy (BF) GT2,826
417 G/ELegacy (BJ) 1.6 GL2,826
418 G/ELegacy (BJ) 1.8 GL2,826
419 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT200820092,826
420 JPR2 (RC) FAVORITE Edition200820092,826
421 JPR2 (RC) i Utility Package200520052,826
422 JPR2 (RC) R Custom200420052,826
423 JPR2 (RC) R Custom type S200520052,826
424 JPR2 (RC) Refi limited200620062,826
425 JPR1 (RJ) R Premium Black Limited200920102,826
426 JPR1 (RJ) S Premium Black Limited200920102,826
427 JPStella (RN) Custom RS200620072,826
428 JPStella (RN) Custom RS S-EDITION200720072,826
429 JPStella (RN) L Special200720072,826
430 JPForester (SF) S/20 Limited199819992,826
431 AUForester (SF) Special Edition200120012,826
432 USForester (SJ) 2.5 i Premium201220152,826
433 AUB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 R Premium Pack200620072,826
434 AUTribeca (WX) 3.6 R200720082,826
435 GBTribeca (WX) 3.6 SE7200720082,826
436 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) 5ST200620072,826
437 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) 7ST200620072,826
438 USTribeca (WX) SE200820092,826
439 JPBRZ (ZC) RA201120142,826
440 CAOutback (BH) Limited199920022,781
441 CAImpreza (GD) WRX200020042,781
442 USLegacy (BC) Basegrade2,773
443 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i200920132,764
444 CALegacy (BH) L199920022,755
445 GBForester (SG) 2.0 XT200220042,719
446 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE200520062,716
447 JPLegacy (BC) TZ198819912,714
448 USOutback (BP) 2.5200620082,696
449 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited199920002,676
450 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package Limited201120122,654
451 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package200920132,645
452 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i201220132,609
453 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R Limited II199719972,601
454 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Super Extra199219932,577
455 CHLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820002,573
456 JPLegacy (BH) 250S200120032,539
457 JPR2 (RC) i Custom200420052,534
458 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R Limited200320062,528
459 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320142,523
460 EULegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199619982,522
461 USLegacy (BH) 2.5 GT199920042,521
462 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 R200620072,507
463 JPImpreza (GC) HX Edition-S199219942,501
464 AUForester (SF) Limited200020012,497
465 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Urban Selection200720082,483
466 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 1.5i200820092,452
467 USOutback (BL) 3.0 R200320052,450
468 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type SX199219932,433
469 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD200020052,430
470 CALegacy (BK) L199419982,401
471 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight Proud Edition201520162,400
472 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Advantage Line201120122,400
473 EUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD199720002,397
474 JPForester (SG) Airbreak200520072,387
475 CHLegacy (BH) 2.0 Swiss199820002,381
476 EUImpreza (GV) WRX STi201020112,380
477 JPForester (SG) X Back Pack Edition200320032,376
478 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style LIMITED200620072,353
479 USImpreza (GC) Basegrade199319952,350
480 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i200320082,347
481 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Smart Edition201620172,327
482 CNTribeca (WX) Basegrade200720092,325
483 CALegacy (BK) Brighton199719982,317
484 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited II200220032,314
485 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS25200120032,280
486 JPLegacy (BG) TS-V199519962,278
487 GBForester (SF) 2.0 AWD199820012,264
488 EULegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD199019912,263
489 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited200220022,252
490 USImpreza (GC) LX199419962,239
491 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-V199619962,235
492 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX AWD199620002,233
493 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 15200120022,218
494 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version E199119922,194
495 USLegacy (BJ) Turbo2,192
496 A0Impreza (GF) 1.8 GX199219942,172
497 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL Classic AWD199719992,166
498 EUForester (SH) 2.5 XT200820102,161
499 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster Limited199719982,160
500 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B S-edition200220032,152
501 JPLegacy (BH) TX S Package199920002,148
502 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i200420062,146
503 AUForester (SG) 2.5 X Weekender200420052,142
504 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-V199920012,139
505 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT201220132,133
506 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S200820092,116
507 JPR2 (RC) type S200720102,115
508 AUOutback (BH) Basegrade199819992,111
509 JPImpreza (GF) CS Extra199419962,101
510 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i F Package200420052,100
511 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX199419982,088
512 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R200320082,080
513 AUForester (SF) GT200020012,067
514 AUForester (SH) 2.5 XT200720092,064
515 JPLegacy (BE) B4 “Blitzen”200020002,055
516 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 RX AWD199619992,044
517 USImpreza (GC) LS199219942,044
518 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited200320062,036
519 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II199519962,030
520 CHLegacy (BF) Turbo199119932,025
521 USLegacy (BJ) Basegrade1,984
522 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD199119931,982
523 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D X201020111,972
524 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 DL198519901,969
525 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i200920131,967
526 AULiberty (BH) 2.5 RX AWD199820001,962
527 EUImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720081,960
528 EUForester (SF) Type-S199819991,958
529 JPLegacy (BG) GT V-Limited199719971,953
530 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD199119931,934
531 JPLegacy (BH) 250T199820011,912
532 CHImpreza (GC) GT 4WD199820001,911
533 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version L199119921,904
534 CAForester (SG) 2.5 X200220031,903
535 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Limited200420051,900
536 JPImpreza (GF) WRX-SA199319941,893
537 EUOutback (BH) H6-3.0 4WD200020011,874
538 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,872
539 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select200120011,865
540 GBOutback (BH) 2.5 AWD199820031,863
541 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 LX199319961,855
542 JPR2 (RC) R Utility Package200520051,853
543 JPLegacy (BD) TS199319961,846
544 E4L Series (AG) 4WD Turbo198519891,843
545 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R200320081,838
546 JPLegacy (BD) TX type S199419981,835
547 EUImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD199719981,829
548 GBLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820031,811
549 CALegacy (BH) Brighton199920021,806
550 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type G199119931,805
551 AUForester (SG) 2.5 XT200620071,803
552 JPStella (RN) Custom R Ivory Selection200620071,801
553 EUOutback (BH) 2.5 4WD200020011,799
554 AUImpreza (GF) WRX199420001,798
555 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Advantage Line200820091,794
556 AUImpreza (GG) 2.0 RX AWD200320041,792
557 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T Sport200620071,786
558 AUImpreza (GG) WRX200120071,784
559 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style200720081,777
560 GBImpreza (GF) 1.8 GL AWD199219951,769
561 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C200220071,761
562 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI199920001,760
563 GBLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD199820021,757
564 CHLegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo199119931,755
565 JPLegacy (BD) 250T199319981,750
566 USLegacy (BH) Brighton199920001,750
567 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0 TD-S200820091,748
568 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type T199119931,745
569 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD Maia II198719881,741
570 AULiberty (BH) 2.0 GX AWD199820001,738
571 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport199920001,735
572 EULegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,732
573 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV199719981,732
574 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD199119931,719
575 JPImpreza (GF) HS199219931,719
576 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Alcantara Selection200420051,718
577 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package200920121,715
578 JPForester (SF) C/20 Special199920001,712
579 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120121,707
580 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i200920141,703
581 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S201220131,695
582 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD199619981,694
583 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201220141,694
584 JPImpreza (GC) CF199219941,684
585 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi spec.C200920141,670
586 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK S-edition200220031,667
587 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R200420091,661
588 JPForester (SF) C/tb199719981,656
589 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 DL199019911,653
590 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight Alcantara Selection201220131,652
591 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i SE201420191,651
592 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R spec.B200420071,643
593 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT200920121,643
594 GBForester (SF) 2.0 All Weather AWD200020011,634
595 JPImpreza (GC) HX199219941,629
596 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean EDITION200420071,628
597 AUImpreza (GH) WRX200720081,626
598 USLegacy (BJ) Alpine Sport1,622
599 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GLS AWD199319971,618
600 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT200720081,616
601 USForester (SF) S199919991,607
602 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports α200420051,597
603 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120141,592
604 JPR2 (RC) S Custom type S200520051,586
605 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Limited201020111,586
606 GBXV (GT) 2.0i201720181,580
607 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI Limited199920001,577
608 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT EyeSight201420161,577
609 EULegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820001,568
610 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420091,568
611 CAOutback (BH) H6-3.0200020021,552
612 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE7200620071,552
613 JPLegacy (BH) TX type S200020011,551
614 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i200820091,550
615 K1Legacy (BC) 2.0 GL199219931,549
616 AUB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 R200620071,549
617 JPR2 (RC) Smart Selection200920101,537
618 CAImpreza (GD) WRX STi200320071,529
619 JPForester (SG) XT WR-Limited 2004200420041,529
620 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i201220131,524
621 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD199019911,518
622 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R spec.B200720081,510
623 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R Premium200320041,510
624 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight201020131,505
625 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Urban Selection200720081,494
626 JPForester (SG) X20 Tough Package200420051,481
627 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199419951,468
628 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD198919921,464
629 K1Legacy (BF) 2.0 GL199219931,463
630 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 GL199019921,462
631 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420071,461
632 JPAlcyone (AX) VS198919901,459
633 JPForester (SG) New Airbreak200620061,451
634 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) X-Break201720181,450
635 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Black Leather Selection201020111,446
636 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NA200020021,439
637 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA Limited199820001,437
638 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V199819991,435
639 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT Black Interior Selection200520061,432
640 JPBRZ (ZC) RA Racing201320141,425
641 K1Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD199119921,423
642 JPLegacy (BC) Ei198919901,415
643 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 GT-Turbo198419851,413
644 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 GL198919901,413
645 EULegacy (BF) 2.0 GL199219931,413
646 E4Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD198919901,413
647 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD198919901,413
648 K0Legacy (BF) GL199019911,413
649 EUOutback (BG) Basegrade199719981,413
650 G/ELegacy (BJ) 1.6 DL1,413
651 USLegacy (BK) LS199419951,413
652 TWLegacy (BK) LS199719971,413
653 AULiberty (BN) 2.5i-S EyeSight201620171,413
654 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection201020111,413
655 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i201020101,413
656 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT201320141,413
657 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,413
658 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited200920101,413
659 JPPleo (RA) L199819991,413
660 JPPleo (RA) LM199819991,413
661 JPPleo Nesta (RA) RG199920001,413
662 JPPleo (RA) RM199819991,413
663 JPPleo (RA) RS199819991,413
664 JPStella (RN) Custom R200620071,413
665 JPStella (RN) Custom R Special200720071,413
666 JPStella (RN) LX HID Selection200720071,413
667 JPStella (RN) LX Interior Selection200720071,413
668 GBForester (SF) X200120021,413
669 GBForester (SH) 2.0D201120121,413
670 GBForester (SH) 2.0D X200820081,413
671 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS NBR Challenge Package201620171,413
672 JPWRX (VA) STI S208201720171,413
673 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT201420151,413
674 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 S5200620071,413
675 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE5200620071,413
676 GBTribeca (WX) 3.6 S5200720071,413
677 JPTraviq (XM) Basegrade1,413
678 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Limited201020111,413
679 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201320141,413
680 JPExiga (YA) Airbreak201420151,413
681 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight201320141,408
682 JPLegacy (BD) TX199319941,397
683 AUImpreza (GE) 2.0 R200820091,389
684 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Style200920101,388
685 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Smart Selection200820091,381
686 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 2004200420051,379
687 GBLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199319971,378
688 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL199220001,378
689 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style Black Interior Selection200520061,352
690 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version199719971,343
691 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 R200520081,342
692 JPImpreza (GF) Gravel EX199519961,341
693 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style Urban Selection200720081,338
694 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i Alcantara-Style200720071,331
695 GBLegacy (BG) Outback 2.5 AWD199619981,328
696 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB-R200120021,321
697 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0 TD200820091,321
698 GBImpreza (GR) WRX STi type-UK200720111,320
699 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Beams Edition200720081,318
700 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Urban Selection200720081,314
701 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package201120121,313
702 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Black Leather Limited200820091,293
703 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT L-Package200920101,289
704 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT Si-Cruise200920101,289
705 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,260
706 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT200420051,256
707 AULiberty (BE) 2.5 RX AWD199819991,249
708 CHLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199419951,244
709 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Special200620071,244
710 AULiberty (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,242
711 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT Limited200620071,238
712 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th  Anniversary200320041,229
713 JPForester (SG) XT L.L. Bean EDITION200320051,220
714 JPLegacy (BP) tuned by STi200520071,212
715 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D200920111,205
716 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight201020141,202
717 CHLegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199719981,195
718 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Style201020121,194
719 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i-L200820091,194
720 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line type S200920141,194
721 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight201320141,192
722 CALegacy (BE) GT199920011,191
723 SGImpreza (GD) 1.6i Limited Edition200620071,190
724 AUOutback (BH) Limited199819991,185
725 EUImpreza (GH) WRX200720091,183
726 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports S-edition200620061,181
727 JPAlcyone (AX) VX198719901,171
728 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection201020111,168
729 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon 250 Cruiser199619971,159
730 CHLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD199719981,152
731 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R Alcantara Selection200420051,147
732 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD199319941,137
733 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i S Style200920101,131
734 CALegacy (BE) GT Limited199920031,123
735 GBImpreza (GH) WRX200720071,118
736 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition201120131,104
737 GBImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD199519981,086
738 USLegacy (BL) 3.0 R Limited200720081,080
739 A0Impreza (GF) 1.8 GX AWD199319941,080
740 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited200220021,076
741 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi S specification200120011,075
742 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2001 model200020011,071
743 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 2004200420041,065
744 CALegacy (BD) 2.5 GT199719991,058
745 AULiberty (BE) B4200120031,056
746 AULiberty (BP) 2.0i200320051,047
747 JPImpreza (GG) 20S200220041,044
748 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320071,043
749 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT200920121,041
750 JPOutback (BS) Smart Edition201620161,041
751 AUImpreza (GE) WRX-S200820091,039
752 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster199719981,038
753 A0Impreza (GC) 1.8 GX199219941,034
754 IEImpreza (GD) WRX200420061,024
755 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 GX AWD199419961,021
756 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo199319981,013
757 USOutback (BP) 2.5i SE200520061,010
758 USLegacy (BJ) Outdoor1,009
759 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III199619971,006
760 USXV (GP) 2.0 i-Premium201420151,006
761 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line type S201120141,004
762 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V Limited199819991,001
763 JPImpreza (GC) WRX V-Limited199619961,000
764 GBImpreza (GM) P1199920001,000
765 CHLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX19911992992
766 EUImpreza (GG) WRX20022007981
767 JPImpreza XV (GP) 2.0i-L20122013979
768 CALegacy (BL) 2.5i20042005969
769 JPForester (SF) C/20 SPECIAL II20012001964
770 GBLegacy (BG) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998959
771 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002951
772 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R spec.B20072008948
773 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i20082009946
774 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version III19961997944
775 EULegacy (BH) 2.0 GLS19992000939
776 GBLegacy (BJ) 2.0 Series MPFi DL 4WD19911993933
777 JPImpreza (GC) HX-20S19961998930
778 AUImpreza (GH) WRX-S20082010930
779 JPImpreza (GC) SRX19982000926
780 EULegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993920
781 GBOutback (BH) H6-3.0 AWD20002003920
782 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042008915
783 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi spec.C20122014912
784 EULegacy (BL) 2.5i20072008907
785 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Urban Selection20072008901
786 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT20082009901
787 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.519941996901
788 AULiberty (BP) 2.0 GT20032005895
789 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i EyeSight20172018890
790 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight20122013889
791 GBLegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19982002888
792 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Navi Edition20032003885
793 GBLegacy (BE) 2.0 GL AWD19982002880
794 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight20102013878
795 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i20032005874
796 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2001 model20002001869
797 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S419941996865
798 AUForester (SF) Limited Special Edition20002001861
799 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II19951996858
800 EULegacy (BD) 2.5 GX AWD19961998856
801 JPImpreza (GG) Sports Wagon STi20002002846
802 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20032004835
803 EULegacy (BG) Outback19971998833
804 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220 S19931993832
805 JPOutback (BS) X Advance20172017830
806 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD20042005827
807 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE20032005819
808 A0Liberty (BC) RS Turbo19911993817
809 JPImpreza (GC) CF LIMITED19931993800
810 JPImpreza (GF) CS LIMITED19931993800
811 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062006798
812 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version IV19971998796
813 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004788
814 USImpreza (GF) LS19921993786
815 JPLegacy (BC) RS type R19891991785
816 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT20122014783
817 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S20082009778
818 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT L-Package20092010777
819 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT Si-Cruise20092010777
820 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042007771
821 CHImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19971998764
822 AULiberty (BG) RX 2.5 AWD19961998763
823 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.619941996756
824 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Brighton20072007752
825 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style type-UK20012002749
826 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX Classic AWD19971998748
827 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II 55519951996745
828 JPLegacy (BC) RS type RA19891992740
829 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006739
830 JPImpreza (GD) WRX 2003 V-Limited20032004730
831 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version19941995716
832 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD Bilstein Edition19981998712
833 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition II20132014708
834 SALegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20002001706
835 AUImpreza (GR) WRX20102011706
836 EULegacy (BL) 2.0i20032004705
837 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2002 MODEL20012002703
838 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2002 MODEL20012002701
839 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Limited20062007700
840 JPForester (SF) STi II type M20012001700
841 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package Limited20092010693
842 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Special20012001693
843 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE20092011692
844 CHOutback (BG) Basegrade19971998682
845 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R20042009678
846 GBImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19952000675
847 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010668
848 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 GX19941996664
849 CAOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited20032005661
850 CALegacy (BE) L19992001659
851 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version19941994654
852 CAOutback (BP) 3.0 R20042005653
853 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002653
854 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL19921994649
855 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version V19981999642
856 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV V-Limited19971998639
857 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V Limited19981999635
858 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2005 MODEL20052005632
859 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R20052006632
860 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight L-Package20132014630
861 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042009628
862 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited20032005626
863 CALegacy (BD) L19971999624
864 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia19911992623
865 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-II20052005619
866 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI19992000619
867 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i 50th Anniversary20032004617
868 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX Silver Anniversary19971998612
869 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5 R20062007609
870 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight20132014608
871 AUImpreza (GC) GX19961998605
872 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited Edition20012002601
873 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT spec.B20062009601
874 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i Lineartronic20092011600
875 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi A-Line20062007599
876 GBForester (SG) 2.5 XT20042005597
877 JPLegacy (BL) B4 tuned by STi20052007590
878 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX19922000583
879 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight20132014581
880 BRLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD19992000580
881 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI Limited19992000578
882 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV V-Limited19971998571
883 JPLegacy (BC) GT type S219921993567
884 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 Rn20042007567
885 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II19951996565
886 JPImpreza (GH) 20S Beams Edition20072008563
887 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Urban Selection20072008562
888 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 200520052005562
889 JPImpreza (GD) S203 STi version20042005558
890 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Active Style20162017557
891 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi 2003 V-Limited20032004556
892 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997555
893 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II V-Limited19961996555
894 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Black Leather Limited20082009554
895 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R Alcantara Selection20042005550
896 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 RX20072007550
897 GBForester (SG) 2.5 XT Turbo20062007550
898 JPImpreza (GD) S204 20052006548
899 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20052007544
900 GBWRX (GV) STi type-UK20102010539
901 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD19951997538
902 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT EyeSight20082009536
903 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20072008536
904 CLImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20082010535
905 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package Limited20092010533
906 CAOutback (BE) Limited19992001529
907 CALegacy (BE) Special Edition20022003528
908 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L Ivory Selection20092011527
909 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package20112012513
910 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi WR120032003509
911 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Alcantara Selection20042005506
912 USLegacy (BJ) Sun Sport505
913 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT spec.B20052005500
914 CAImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS19992000491
915 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C WR-Limited 200420042004488
916 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX20022003486
917 JPWRX (VA) S4 SporVita20152016486
918 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX AWD19951998481
919 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Urban Selection20072008478
920 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo 55519951998478
921 CALegacy (BL) 2.5 GT Limited20032005477
922 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005477
923 CAOutback (BP) 3.0 R Limited20032005476
924 SAForester (SG) 2.5 X20022003473
925 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011471
926 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 200420042004470
927 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 RB519981999470
928 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i20082009469
929 EUImpreza (GC) GT 555 Turbo AWD19951996469
930 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX AWD19971998466
931 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i F Package20042005466
932 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX Sport20022003465
933 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 RE20052006464
934 EUTribeca (WX) 5ST20072008454
935 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-Limited20052006451
936 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II LIMITED20012001451
937 CALegacy (BL) 2.5 GT20042005448
938 GBImpreza (GG) 1.5 R20062007448
939 CALegacy (BH) Special Edition20022002442
940 A0Impreza (GC) WRX19931994441
941 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i SE20062006432
942 A0Impreza (GC) 1.8 GX AWD19921994430
943 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R20032005428
944 JPImpreza (GC) 22B-STi version19981998428
945 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C Limited20032003426
946 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT tS20102010422
947 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S319941995421
948 CHImpreza (GF) GT 4WD19981999421
949 JPLegacy (BC) VZ Super Limited19901990417
950 CALegacy (BH) GT20002002415
951 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX19941998414
952 USSVX (CX) L19931994404
953 CAOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan19981999403
954 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004403
955 JPLegacy (BP) Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006400
956 GBImpreza (GC) Sport Special20002000400
957 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Classic19992000400
958 AUImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI19991999400
959 JPImpreza (GD) S202 STi version20022002400
960 AUImpreza (GM) WRX type R STi version V19981998400
961 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT spec.B20072008398
962 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD RE20072008398
963 GBLegacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991396
964 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D L20102011395
965 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS20162017393
966 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT20152016392
967 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD RE20082008389
968 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R V-Limited19981998388
969 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Limited20042005388
970 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20012002386
971 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XS20082009385
972 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GLS AWD19931998384
973 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Smart Selection20082009381
974 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi spec.R20072010381
975 CHImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD19971998380
976 GBImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD19921994379
977 A0Impreza (GC) 1.6 LX19931994378
978 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA spec.C20012002378
979 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009377
980 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV19971998375
981 EULegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19992000372
982 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 R20072008372
983 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Advantage Line20112012366
984 JPBRZ (ZC) Premium Sports Package20132014366
985 GBImpreza (GD) WRX 30020042005365
986 JPLegacy (BF) GT STi19921993362
987 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi20072010362
988 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19931993361
989 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V19981999350
990 JPImpreza (GR) R20520092010350
991 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA20002001347
992 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Brighton20072007341
993 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008340
994 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011339
995 GBLegacy (BD) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998338
996 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE20092011338
997 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RX20082010338
998 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042007327
999 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro Turbo20022002327
1,000 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009320
1,001 GBImpreza (GD) WRX UK30020012001319
1,002 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX AWD20042005318
1,003 USImpreza (GM) Basegrade19931994313
1,004 CNImpreza (GR) WRX STi20082008311
1,005 CHImpreza (GF) 4WD GT Turbo19971998310
1,006 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006309
1,007 IEImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS AWD20042005304
1,008 JPBRZ (ZC) tS20132014303
1,009 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA 200520052005302
1,010 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011301
1,011 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S40 II19941994301
1,012 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA-R20062007301
1,013 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tuned by STI20092010301
1,014 JPLegacy (BF) GT-X19911991300
1,015 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA20042004300
1,016 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi 20th Anniversary Edition20082009300
1,017 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R ADA20032006299
1,018 GBImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD20002005298
1,019 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI19992000296
1,020 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i SE20062006294
1,021 AUImpreza (GC) LX19971998294
1,022 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster ADA19992001293
1,023 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997291
1,024 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2003 MODEL20032003288
1,025 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S401 STi version20022003286
1,026 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20042005285
1,027 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT20132014280
1,028 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S4019921993280
1,029 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton GOLD19921993279
1,030 EULegacy (BP) 2.5i20072008275
1,031 GBLegacy (BD) 2.2 GX AWD19931997273
1,032 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.0 LX AWD19981999272
1,033 EUImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19951996269
1,034 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R Si-Cruise20092010268
1,035 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i SE20032004267
1,036 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version19941994267
1,037 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Limited20082009265
1,038 CALegacy (BP) 2.5 GT20042005265
1,039 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise20072008262
1,040 CALegacy (BH) 2.5 GT19992000261
1,041 CALegacy (BP) 2.5 GT Limited20032005260
1,042 CALegacy (BL) 2.5i Limited20032005256
1,043 JPWRX (VA) STI S208 NBR Challenge Package20182018252
1,044 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008250
1,045 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 420002000250
1,046 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20032005247
1,047 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE NavPlus Lineartronic20092010246
1,048 CNImpreza (GD) WRX20062007246
1,049 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20112012246
1,050 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Limited20062007245
1,051 IEImpreza (GD) WRX STi20042007241
1,052 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 RX20072008241
1,053 CALegacy (BE) L Premium20032004240
1,054 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI Limited19992000240
1,055 A0Liberty (BF) RS Turbo19921993238
1,056 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009238
1,057 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited20112012238
1,058 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D S20092011232
1,059 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i S20032005230
1,060 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 219981998229
1,061 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight tS20122013226
1,062 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight20132014224
1,063 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009224
1,064 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL AWD19931994222
1,065 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009218
1,066 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 620022003215
1,067 A0Impreza (GF) WRX19931994214
1,068 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX19891990212
1,069 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011211
1,070 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD R20072008205
1,071 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006205
1,072 TWLegacy (BE) GT Limited19992000202
1,073 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008202
1,074 JPLegacy (BL) B4 S40220082009201
1,075 JPLegacy (BP) S40220082009201
1,076 BRLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD19941994200
1,077 GBImpreza (GC) Catalunya19961997200
1,078 AUImpreza (GD) WRX tuned by STi20062006200
1,079 JPImpreza (GV) S20620112012200
1,080 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA NBR Challenge20132013200
1,081 JPWRX (VA) STI S20720152016200
1,082 JPWRX (VA) STI S207 NBR Challenge Package20152016200
1,083 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006199
1,084 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD R20072008199
1,085 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II 55519951996196
1,086 EUSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996193
1,087 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD19971998192
1,088 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C V-Limited 200520052005190
1,089 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i S20032004189
1,090 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited20042005188
1,091 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XSn20082008188
1,092 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 LX AWD19951995185
1,093 JPLegacy (BD) TS-V19951996183
1,094 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT20072008182
1,095 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT tS20102010180
1,096 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav Lineartronic20112011180
1,097 CAImpreza (GM) L19941994179
1,098 JPDomingo (FA) CV-B19941996176
1,099 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 R20062007176
1,100 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R EyeSight20082009174
1,101 JPLegacy (BN) B4 SporVita20172017174
1,102 E4Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19891990173
1,103 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005173
1,104 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009172
1,105 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011171
1,106 AULiberty (BL) B4 GT tuned by STi20082008170
1,107 SGImpreza (GD) 1.6i20062007170
1,108 GBForester (SJ) 20162016166
1,109 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise Limited20062007165
1,110 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 620022003164
1,111 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE Lineartronic20092010163
1,112 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i20032004161
1,113 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Rallye19951995161
1,114 JPImpreza (GD) 20S20022003160
1,115 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight Alcantara Selection20122013157
1,116 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009156
1,117 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i20082009154
1,118 AULiberty (BL) Blitzen20062006152
1,119 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Special Edition19991999152
1,120 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi tS20102011151
1,121 CHImpreza (GC) GT WRX19981998150
1,122 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 319991999150
1,123 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20052007149
1,124 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009148
1,125 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062007147
1,126 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT20132014146
1,127 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI19992000146
1,128 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Urban Selection20072008142
1,129 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SE20072008142
1,130 JPBRZ (ZC) tS GT Package20132014141
1,131 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 520022002140
1,132 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009139
1,133 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec19971997138
1,134 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 2020022002136
1,135 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009133
1,136 GBXV (GT) 2.0 i S Eyesight20172018132
1,137 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav20112011130
1,138 GBOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010129
1,139 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009129
1,140 USLegacy (BD) Basegrade19941994125
1,141 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tS20122012125
1,142 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009124
1,143 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i20032004121
1,144 CLForester (SH) 2.5 XT20082009119
1,145 AUImpreza (GC) GX AWD19971998118
1,146 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL19921993116
1,147 JPLegacy (BD) 250T-V19961996116
1,148 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006116
1,149 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20052005110
1,150 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 RE20052006109
1,151 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Limited20082009109
1,152 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT-S Eyesight20162017109
1,153 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20042004108
1,154 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009108
1,155 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD19891991107
1,156 MXLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20072008104
1,157 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise20072008104
1,158 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008103
1,159 EUImpreza (GH) WRX-S20082009103
1,160 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line tS20102011103
1,161 JPImpreza (GV) S206 NBR Challenge Package20112012102
1,162 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009101
1,163 MXLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20072008100
1,164 GBImpreza (GC) Series McRae19951995100
1,165 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Black19971997100
1,166 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 820052005100
1,167 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA20132013100
1,168 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise Limited2006200797
1,169 EUL Series (AK) 4WD Turbo1988198896
1,170 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL1994199694
1,171 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R Luxury2006200694
1,172 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX Limited Edition AWD1997199790
1,173 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT Customise Edition2008200990
1,174 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201590
1,175 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Limited2008200989
1,176 JPImpreza (GC) S201 STi version2000200087
1,177 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6 ADA2001200383
1,178 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Smart Selection2008200981
1,179 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Silver Anniversary Edition1998199881
1,180 AULiberty (BP) GT tuned by STi2008200880
1,181 CHImpreza (GF) 4WD GT Turbo Collection Edition1997199880
1,182 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise2007200876
1,183 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL1992199275
1,184 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo Collection Edition1997199875
1,185 CHImpreza (GC) Turbo 4WD Super Racing1998199875
1,186 CHImpreza (GF) Turbo 4WD Super Racing1998199875
1,187 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight tS2012201374
1,188 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2008200974
1,189 JPOutback (BR) Grand Master2013201473
1,190 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX Special Edition AWD2000200070
1,191 JPSambar (TV) 2002200270
1,192 EULegacy (BC) 1.8 DL1992199367
1,193 USOutback (BG) SSV1998199965
1,194 K1Impreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2004200564
1,195 SAOutback (BH) 2.52001200263
1,196 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SE2007200863
1,197 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Urban Selection2007200862
1,198 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD1990199061
1,199 GBLevorg (VM) 2.0i GT2019201961
1,200 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight L-Package2013201461
1,201 AUImpreza (GG) WRX Club Spec Evo 52002200260
1,202 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Club Spec1997199758
1,203 K0SVX (CX) Basegrade1992199557
1,204 EULegacy (BD) 2.0 LX1994199456
1,205 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i2003200456
1,206 AULiberty (BP) Blitzen2006200655
1,207 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R CNG2004200753
1,208 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Customize Edition2003200453
1,209 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS AWD2004200553
1,210 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i S2014201552
1,211 IEImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200652
1,212 BRImpreza (GG) WRX2006200752
1,213 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD1994199451
1,214 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i SI-Cruise2008200951
1,215 CALegacy (BK) Outback1995199550
1,216 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Special Edition2006200650
1,217 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Club Spec Evo 42000200050
1,218 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200849
1,219 EUImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line2010201148
1,220 IEOutback (BR) 2.5i2009201047
1,221 BRLegacy (BL) 2.0 R2005200644
1,222 IEImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2004200543
1,223 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX1993199442
1,224 GBLegacy (BJ) 1.8 GL1992199242
1,225 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD RE2007200842
1,226 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX Lineartronic2014201442
1,227 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RC2008200842
1,228 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line2010201141
1,229 GBLegacy (BP) 2.52008200840
1,230 MYImpreza (GC) WRX1996199739
1,231 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL1994199637
1,232 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Limited Edition1997199736
1,233 E0L Series (AC) 1.3 DL1990199033
1,234 BRLegacy (BL) 3.0 R2008200933
1,235 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200733
1,236 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX1992199433
1,237 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200732
1,238 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SE2007200730
1,239 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i S2007200730
1,240 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight Sport Selection2010201128
1,241 GBImpreza (GD) 1.5 R2006200727
1,242 IELegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B2004200826
1,243 ZAOutback (BP) 3.0 R2008200926
1,244 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS2004200526
1,245 SGImpreza (GG) 1.5 R2006200722
1,246 SGImpreza (GG) WRX2006200720
1,247 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD R2008200817
1,248 EUImpreza (GE) WRX-S2008200917
1,249 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Silver Anniversary Edition1998199816
1,250 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX2014201414
1,251 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SEn2007200710
1,252 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD REn200720087
1,253 E4Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD199119926
1,254 EUImpreza (GE) WRX200820086
1,255 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT200820085
1,256 BRLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199920004
1,257 CAOutback (BL) 3.0 R200320044
1,258 USForester (SH) X Limited Plus201220124
1,259 TWLegacy (BD) L199719973
1,260 TWLegacy (BD) LS199719973
1,261 USLegacy (BK) Basegrade199419943
1,262 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i201220122
1,263 ILSVX (CX) Basegrade199419942
1,264 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX AWD199519952
1,265 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL AWD199219921
1,266 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX AWD199219921
Total: 5,627,663