Website Preferences

Subaru How Many Made? Search [Beta]



Example: GC8, BG5, BPE, etc.

**Beta** This page is uses the LegacyPic chassis database to show how many examples of each model were built. Please note that as the database is not complete some models will be missing

1 USForester (SJ) 2.5 i Premium20122015137,426
2 USLegacy (BJ) L136,346
3 USLegacy (BC) L135,080
4 USOutback (BG) Basegrade19961999121,739
5 USOutback (BS) 2.5i L EyeSight20142017117,895
6 USOutback (BH) Cold Weather19992004117,426
7 USOutback (BH) Basegrade1999200380,489
8 USOutback (BP) 2.5i2003200678,483
9 USLegacy (BK) L1994199973,633
10 USForester (SG) 2.5 X2001200464,243
11 USImpreza (GC) L1992200057,380
12 USOutback (BH) Limited1999200457,152
13 JPLegacy (BG) GT1993199856,463
14 JPForester (SF) S/tb1996200153,512
15 USImpreza (GD) WRX2000200552,987
16 JPLegacy (BF) GT1989199348,851
17 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK1998200347,702
18 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i2002200743,642
19 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight2014201739,912
20 USOutback (BS) Basegrade2016201739,599
21 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B1996199839,334
22 USLegacy (BG) Outback1995199637,780
23 USOutback (BG) Limited1996199937,599
24 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT2003200936,490
25 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 L.L. Bean Edition2000200435,733
26 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune1999200135,343
27 USLegacy (BH) L1999200433,374
28 USLegacy (BD) L1994199832,807
29 JPImpreza (GC) WRX1992200031,774
30 JPLegacy (BF) VZ1988199331,292
31 JPForester (SF) S/201997200129,118
32 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type S1989199328,831
33 USImpreza (GG) WRX2000200526,504
34 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton1993199725,458
35 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R1993199825,406
36 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi2003200725,330
37 JPOutback (BS) Limited2014201825,154
38 JPLegacy (BG) TX type S1994199823,049
39 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi2000200723,045
40 USOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited2003200622,832
41 JPLegacy (BF) Ti1988199322,623
42 CNForester (SH) XS2011201222,564
43 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B2003200922,548
44 JPImpreza (GH) 15S2007200822,296
45 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i2003200922,043
46 USLegacy (BK) Brighton1994199920,690
47 JPLegacy (BG) LX1994199820,625
48 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS Premium2002200320,480
49 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R2003200719,216
50 USImpreza (GD) 2.5i2005200718,944
51 JPForester (SG) X202001200518,900
52 JPImpreza (GF) WRX1993200018,756
53 JPLegacy (BF) Mi1988199318,040
54 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton1991199317,876
55 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight S-Style2014201717,875
56 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport2000200217,608
57 JPLegacy (BH) GT-VDC1998200117,494
58 JPLegacy (BC) VZ1988199317,429
59 USLegacy (BC) LS17,201
60 JPForester (SG) XT2001200517,120
61 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton GOLD1995199816,900
62 USLegacy (BE) L1999200416,876
63 USBaja (BT) Sport2002200616,847
64 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight2010201316,535
65 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT2005200816,062
66 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune II2000200315,957
67 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon1995199715,908
68 USOutback (BE) Limited1999200415,896
69 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B1997200015,612
70 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i2003200915,607
71 JPForester (SF) T/tb1996199915,433
72 USLegacy (BJ) LS15,369
73 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT2003200915,276
74 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight2014201715,045
75 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD1993199815,029
76 EUImpreza (GC) GT Turbo AWD1993200014,543
77 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster1997200314,261
78 GBImpreza (GD) WRX2000200713,754
79 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S2008201213,412
80 EUForester (SF) 2.0 GL AWD1997199813,371
81 JPLegacy (BG) 250T1994199813,326
82 EUOutback (BP) 2.5i2005200913,154
83 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec1993199613,125
84 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean2003200613,118
85 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-L EyeSight2017201813,068
86 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-S EyeSight2017201812,761
87 USXV (GP) 2.0 i-Limited Eyesight2015201612,753
88 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS2007200912,271
89 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201812,266
90 USLegacy (BC) LS-D12,101
91 JPLegacy (BC) Ti1988199312,086
92 USOutback (BH) H6-3.02000200412,022
93 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT1996199911,984
94 USLegacy (BE) Special Edition2002200311,904
95 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS2002200311,882
96 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201711,835
97 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R2003200711,477
98 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2003200611,319
99 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra1989199111,279
100 JPImpreza (GG) I’s2000200211,153
101 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i-S2002200610,840
102 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B2003200910,607
103 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R2003200810,591
104 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 AWD1993200010,578
105 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style2005200810,561
106 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R Limited1998200010,516
107 JPImpreza (GF) HX-20S1995199810,402
108 JPForester (SF) S/20 Limited1998199910,308
109 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i2003200710,255
110 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i2003200910,194
111 JPLegacy (BH) TX1998200310,148
112 USLegacy (BJ) LS-D10,075
113 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i2003200710,054
114 USBaja (BT) Basegrade2002200310,004
115 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 ST198419859,983
116 JPLegacy (BH) B-SPORT200220039,761
117 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS type B199920039,660
118 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R199720039,632
119 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6200020039,467
120 AUImpreza (GD) WRX200120079,446
121 JPForester (SF) C/20199720019,421
122 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton S199820019,398
123 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type S198919939,292
124 USOutback (BG) Limited 30th Anniversary199719989,169
125 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX198919939,082
126 USLegacy (BK) L 30th Anniversary199819999,031
127 AUImpreza (GC) WRX199420009,015
128 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i EyeSight201220139,004
129 USImpreza (GM) 2.5 RS199720009,001
130 JPLegacy (BD) LX199319988,959
131 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i-L201220138,956
132 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Super Select199219938,870
133 USSVX (CX) LS-L8,856
134 USLegacy (BK) LS199419958,730
135 JPLegacy (BC) RS198819938,710
136 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT200520088,619
137 JPLegacy (BD) RS199319988,607
138 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS199820038,466
139 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320098,427
140 USLegacy (BE) GT Limited199920028,419
141 JPImpreza (GF) HX Edition-S199219948,335
142 USLegacy (BE) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320048,333
143 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports200220038,293
144 EUForester (SG) 2.0 X200420058,282
145 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S II200120028,189
146 USImpreza (GJ) 2.0 i201420158,179
147 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720148,158
148 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201520188,152
149 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD198919938,108
150 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320148,067
151 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120078,037
152 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XS200420078,025
153 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Limited200120028,005
154 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra G199119937,892
155 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select II200120027,872
156 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R200320087,813
157 JPBRZ (ZC) S201120147,764
158 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT200820137,736
159 EUImpreza (GD) WRX200020067,724
160 JPLegacy (BN) B4 Limited201420187,715
161 CAOutback (BH) Cold Weather199920027,676
162 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight201020147,525
163 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-B199619987,502
164 JPLegacy (BF) VZ type R199119937,479
165 USLegacy (BE) GT199920047,441
166 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i-L EyeSight201720187,379
167 USOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan199619997,249
168 JPImpreza (GF) HX199219947,209
169 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L200820137,188
170 USB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade200420067,184
171 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Special200620077,162
172 JPWRX (VA) STI type S201420187,161
173 JPLegacy (BC) GT198919937,142
174 USLegacy (BK) 2.5 GT199619997,101
175 USOutback (BE) H6-3.0200120047,077
176 JPLegacy (BG) GT/V-Limited199519967,024
177 JPLegacy (BG) TS199319966,986
178 JPOutback (BS) Basegrade201420186,929
179 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T200320066,862
180 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R200320086,847
181 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton 220199319956,772
182 USLegacy (BD) LS199419956,614
183 USBaja (BT) Turbo200320066,559
184 JPImpreza (GF) CS199219946,285
185 JPForester (SG) X20 L.L.Bean EDITION200320056,282
186 USLegacy (BD) L 30th Anniversary199819996,168
187 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920136,130
188 USForester (SG) XT Turbo200320046,119
189 EULegacy (BL) 2.0 R200520086,062
190 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920136,025
191 USLegacy (BC) Turbo6,010
192 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B Limited199719985,919
193 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i200820095,918
194 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec II199519955,913
195 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi type-UK200120075,908
196 JPImpreza (GC) CS199219945,865
197 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6STI Sport EyeSight201620175,811
198 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R B-SPORT200520075,801
199 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB200020025,786
200 JPDomingo (FA) GV199419965,762
201 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight201020135,660
202 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.6 SG198419855,656
203 JPLegacy (BH) GT200020035,548
204 JPImpreza (GD) WRX200220075,524
205 USWRX (VA) STI201420155,478
206 JPLegacy (BC) Mi198819925,465
207 JPForester (SF) T/25199820015,452
208 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X200420075,435
209 USImpreza (GM) L199419985,332
210 USImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS199920005,305
211 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-B199820015,292
212 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT200720095,269
213 JPLegacy (BF) TZ198819915,241
214 JPWRX (VA) STI201420185,177
215 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia II198919925,176
216 AUOutback (BH) 2.5199920005,155
217 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Proud Edition201520165,150
218 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT S-Package200920125,105
219 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201220155,087
220 USForester (SG) XT Turbo Premium200320045,085
221 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120145,053
222 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-G199519964,970
223 USImpreza (GG) Outback Sport200420054,956
224 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type SX199219934,937
225 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Advantage Line200820094,935
226 JPImpreza (GH) 20S200720084,882
227 USLegacy (BK) Outback199419954,876
228 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 GT-Turbo198419854,869
229 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X 10th Anniversary200620074,819
230 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited200220024,793
231 USLegacy (BH) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320044,776
232 USOutback (BH) Audio Edition200320034,750
233 JPForester (SF) S/tb type A199919994,742
234 USImpreza (GD) 2.5 RS200420054,652
235 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 LX198919934,576
236 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S EyeSight201220134,566
237 JPImpreza (GF) CX199219944,544
238 EUForester (SF) Basegrade199820024,531
239 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton GOLD199219934,529
240 GBImpreza (GF) Turbo 2000 AWD199320004,523
241 EUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200520084,513
242 JPLegacy (BG) TS type RB Limited199719984,507
243 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi201020144,486
244 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT Limited199719994,484
245 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA199220004,481
246 JPImpreza (GG) WRX200220074,456
247 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i200320064,444
248 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton199319974,430
249 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line200820144,409
250 JPImpreza (GF) CZ199520004,396
251 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD198919934,385
252 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120124,301
253 USXV (GT) 2.0i Premium201720184,284
254 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Select-G199119924,268
255 GBForester (SG) 2.0 X200220044,216
256 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT Sports Package200720084,214
257 JPLegacy (BG) GT/E-spec199419964,207
258 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX AWD199319984,202
259 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R V-Limited199619974,182
260 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT LIMITED200620074,154
261 JPLegacy (BG) TX199319944,134
262 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package200920124,133
263 GBImpreza (GG) WRX200020074,070
264 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II200020014,036
265 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 STI Sport EyeSight201620174,029
266 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT EyeSight201420184,007
267 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XT200420063,962
268 EULegacy (BF) 2.0 GL199219933,953
269 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi200020003,950
270 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i200620073,912
271 JPLegacy (BD) TS type R199319983,866
272 CAOutback (BG) Basegrade199719983,866
273 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton GOLD199319983,847
274 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package Limited200920103,835
275 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited II200220033,830
276 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Casual Edition200220093,807
277 GBImpreza (GC) Sport AWD199520003,789
278 JPImpreza (GC) CX199219943,751
279 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R B-SPORT200520073,744
280 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD199419983,717
281 JPLegacy (BC) Vi198819913,715
282 JPLegacy (BH) TX-G200020013,691
283 USLegacy (BH) GT200020033,651
284 JPForester (SG) STi Version200320073,628
285 JPLegacy (BF) GT type S2199219933,589
286 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT200420063,579
287 JPImpreza (GF) Casa Blanca199820003,537
288 JPLegacy (BH) GT-Limited200020013,502
289 JPImpreza (GF) GB Sport199719983,487
290 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5 R200620073,473
291 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 35th Anniversary Edition200320043,461
292 JPImpreza (GC) CS Extra199420003,448
293 EULegacy (BP) 2.0 R200620083,427
294 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX199319983,424
295 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220199219933,417
296 USLegacy (BM) 2.5i L201220133,374
297 JPImpreza (GG) 20K200020023,372
298 JPDomingo (FA) CV199319963,359
299 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 RX-Turbo198419853,336
300 USImpreza (GF) L199219933,333
301 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S200120033,325
302 JPImpreza (GG) 20N200020023,303
303 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III199619973,291
304 JPLegacy (BD) GT199319983,264
305 JPLegacy (BH) GT30200120033,245
306 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L.L.Bean EDITION200420073,209
307 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton199119933,201
308 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT S-Package200920123,186
309 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport II200020003,128
310 JPForester (SF) S/20 type A200120013,115
311 USForester (SH) X Limited201120123,109
312 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight201220133,086
313 USLegacy (BC) Basegrade3,075
314 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line201020143,075
315 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S200020033,063
316 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R spec.B200420093,051
317 USSVX (CX) LS19963,048
318 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Comfort Selection200820083,027
319 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS30200120032,972
320 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i spec.B EyeSight201220152,970
321 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version V199819992,966
322 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT Limited200320062,964
323 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version IV199719982,957
324 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120072,954
325 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i 50th Anniversary200320042,929
326 AUForester (SF) Basegrade200020012,922
327 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S200220032,892
328 EUForester (SG) 2.0 XT Turbo200220032,883
329 JPImpreza (GF) SRX199820002,857
330 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton199720032,856
331 USLegacy (BD) LSi199419952,843
332 JPLegacy (BN) B4201420182,806
333 USSVX (CX) LSi19962,801
334 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Modern Style201620182,793
335 CAOutback (BH) Limited199920022,781
336 CALegacy (BH) L199920022,755
337 GBForester (SG) 2.0 XT200220042,719
338 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE200520062,716
339 JPForester (SG) L.L. Bean Edition200420072,699
340 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited199920002,676
341 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package Limited201120122,654
342 GBForester (SF) 2.0 S Turbo AWD199820012,654
343 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package200920132,645
344 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i201220132,609
345 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R Limited II199719972,601
346 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Super Extra199219932,577
347 GBForester (SF) 2.0 GLS199719982,555
348 JPLegacy (BH) 250S200120032,539
349 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R Limited200320062,528
350 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320142,523
351 USLegacy (BH) 2.5 GT199920042,521
352 JPImpreza (GC) HX Edition-S199219942,501
353 AUForester (SF) Limited200020012,497
354 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Urban Selection200720082,483
355 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 1.5i200820092,452
356 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD200020052,430
357 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Alcantara Selection200920122,429
358 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight Proud Edition201520162,400
359 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Advantage Line201120122,400
360 JPForester (SG) Airbreak200520072,387
361 CHLegacy (BH) 2.0 Swiss199820002,381
362 JPForester (SG) X Back Pack Edition200320032,376
363 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style LIMITED200620072,353
364 USImpreza (GC) Basegrade199319952,350
365 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i200320082,347
366 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Smart Edition201620172,327
367 JPLegacy (BC) VZ type R199119932,319
368 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited II200220032,314
369 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS25200120032,280
370 JPLegacy (BG) TS-V199519962,278
371 AUOutback (BG) 2.5199619972,270
372 GBForester (SF) 2.0 AWD199820012,264
373 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX198919932,261
374 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited200220022,252
375 USImpreza (GC) LX199419962,239
376 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-V199619962,235
377 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 15200120022,218
378 JPBRZ (ZC) R201120142,196
379 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version E199119922,194
380 USLegacy (BJ) Turbo2,192
381 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL Classic AWD199719992,166
382 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster Limited199719982,160
383 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B S-edition200220032,152
384 JPLegacy (BH) TX S Package199920002,148
385 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD199119932,136
386 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-V20002,134
387 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT201220132,133
388 JPImpreza (GF) CS Extra199419962,101
389 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i F Package200420052,100
390 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX199419982,088
391 AUForester (SH) 2.5 XT200720092,064
392 CHSVX (CX) Basegrade199219962,063
393 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX199019912,055
394 JPLegacy (BE) B4 “Blitzen”200020002,055
395 USImpreza (GC) LS199219942,044
396 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited200320062,036
397 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II199519962,030
398 USLegacy (BJ) Basegrade1,984
399 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i200920131,967
400 EUImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720081,960
401 EUForester (SF) Type-S199819991,958
402 JPLegacy (BG) GT V-Limited199719971,953
403 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i Comfort Selection II200920091,952
404 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S201020121,916
405 JPLegacy (BH) 250T199720011,915
406 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version L199119921,904
407 CAForester (SG) 2.5 X200220031,903
408 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Limited200420051,900
409 JPImpreza (GF) WRX-SA199319941,893
410 EUOutback (BH) H6-3.0 4WD200020011,874
411 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,872
412 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select200120011,865
413 GBOutback (BH) 2.5 AWD199820031,863
414 JPLegacy (BD) TS199319961,846
415 JPLegacy (BD) TX type S199419981,835
416 EUImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD199719981,829
417 GBLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820031,817
418 CALegacy (BH) Brighton199920021,806
419 EUOutback (BH) 2.5 4WD200020011,799
420 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Advantage Line200820091,794
421 AUImpreza (GG) 2.0 RX AWD200320041,792
422 AUImpreza (GG) WRX200120071,784
423 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style200720081,777
424 GBImpreza (GF) 1.8 GL AWD199219951,776
425 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C200220071,765
426 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI199920001,760
427 GBLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD199820021,759
428 CALegacy (BK) Brighton199719981,757
429 JPLegacy (BD) 250T199319981,750
430 USLegacy (BH) Brighton199920001,750
431 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD Maia II198719881,741
432 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport199920001,735
433 EULegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,732
434 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited200920101,732
435 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV199719981,732
436 JPImpreza (GF) HS199219931,719
437 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Alcantara Selection200420051,718
438 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package200920121,715
439 JPForester (SF) C/20 Special199920001,712
440 CAImpreza (GD) WRX200020021,709
441 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120121,707
442 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i200820131,698
443 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S201220131,695
444 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD199619981,694
445 JPImpreza (GC) CF199219941,684
446 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R200320081,676
447 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi spec.C200920141,670
448 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X200720091,669
449 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK S-edition200220031,667
450 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R200420091,661
451 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight Alcantara Selection201220131,652
452 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i SE201420191,651
453 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R spec.B200420071,643
454 USLegacy (BF) GT1,634
455 JPImpreza (GC) HX199219941,629
456 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean EDITION200420071,628
457 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i200920131,626
458 AUImpreza (GH) WRX200720081,626
459 USLegacy (BJ) Alpine Sport1,622
460 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GLS AWD199319971,618
461 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports α200420051,597
462 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120141,592
463 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Limited201020111,586
464 GBXV (GT) 2.0i201720181,580
465 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI Limited199920001,577
466 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT EyeSight201420161,577
467 CAOutback (BH) H6-3.0200020021,552
468 JPLegacy (BH) TX type S200020011,551
469 AUImpreza (GF) WRX199520001,550
470 GBWRX (VA) STI201420181,545
471 AUOutback (BG) Basegrade199719981,532
472 CAImpreza (GD) WRX STi200320071,529
473 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i201220131,524
474 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R spec.B200720081,510
475 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R Premium200320041,510
476 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight201020131,505
477 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T Sport200620071,501
478 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Urban Selection200720081,494
479 JPForester (SG) X20 Tough Package200420051,481
480 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420071,461
481 JPForester (SG) New Airbreak200620061,451
482 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) X-Break201720181,450
483 JPLegacy (BC) TZ198819911,442
484 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NA200020021,439
485 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA Limited199820001,437
486 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V199819991,435
487 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT Black Interior Selection200520061,432
488 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight201320141,408
489 JPLegacy (BD) TX199319941,397
490 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Style200920101,388
491 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Smart Selection200820091,381
492 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 2004200420051,379
493 GBLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199319971,378
494 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL199220001,378
495 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 LX199219931,369
496 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420091,358
497 SALegacy (BG) 2.2 GX199319971,356
498 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style Black Interior Selection200520061,352
499 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version199719971,343
500 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 R200520081,342
501 JPImpreza (GF) Gravel EX199519961,341
502 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style Urban Selection200720081,338
503 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i Alcantara-Style200720071,331
504 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type SX199219931,329
505 GBLegacy (BG) Outback 2.5 AWD199619981,328
506 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB-R200120021,321
507 GBImpreza (GR) WRX STi type-UK200720111,320
508 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201220141,319
509 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Beams Edition200720081,318
510 AUForester (SF) GT200020011,318
511 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Urban Selection200720081,314
512 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package201120121,313
513 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Black Leather Limited200820091,293
514 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT L-Package200920101,289
515 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT Si-Cruise200920101,289
516 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,260
517 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT200420051,256
518 AULiberty (BE) 2.5 RX AWD199819991,249
519 CHLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX199419951,244
520 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Special200620071,244
521 AULiberty (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,242
522 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT Limited200620071,238
523 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th  Anniversary200320041,229
524 JPForester (SG) XT L.L. Bean EDITION200320051,220
525 JPLegacy (BP) tuned by STi200520071,212
526 GBForester (SF) X200120021,209
527 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight201020141,202
528 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S200820091,197
529 CHLegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199719981,195
530 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Style201020121,194
531 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i-L200820091,194
532 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line type S200920141,194
533 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight201320141,192
534 CALegacy (BE) GT199920011,191
535 SGImpreza (GD) 1.6i Limited Edition200620071,190
536 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports S-edition200620061,181
537 JPAlcyone (AX) VX198719901,171
538 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection201020111,168
539 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon 250 Cruiser199619971,159
540 CNB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade200820091,158
541 AULiberty (BN) 2.5i-S EyeSight201620171,156
542 CHLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD199719981,152
543 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL198919921,151
544 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R Alcantara Selection200420051,147
545 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD199319941,137
546 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i S Style200920101,131
547 CALegacy (BE) GT Limited199920031,123
548 GBImpreza (GH) WRX200720071,118
549 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,115
550 CHLegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,113
551 CALegacy (BK) L199419981,112
552 EULegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199719981,109
553 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition201120131,104
554 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD199119931,085
555 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited200220021,076
556 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi S specification200120011,075
557 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type Z199119931,072
558 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2001 model200020011,071
559 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 2004200420041,065
560 CALegacy (BD) 2.5 GT199719991,058
561 AULiberty (BE) B4200120031,056
562 AULiberty (BP) 2.0i200320051,047
563 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i Premium200920141,045
564 JPImpreza (GG) 20S200220041,044
565 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320071,043
566 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT200920121,041
567 JPOutback (BS) Smart Edition201620161,041
568 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster199719981,038
569 IEImpreza (GD) WRX200420061,024
570 USOutback (BP) 2.5i SE200520061,010
571 USLegacy (BJ) Outdoor1,009
572 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III199619971,006
573 USXV (GP) 2.0 i-Premium201420151,006
574 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line type S201120141,004
575 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V Limited199819991,001
576 JPImpreza (GC) WRX V-Limited199619961,000
577 GBImpreza (GM) P1199920001,000
578 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT20082009995
579 CHLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX19911992992
580 JPImpreza XV (GP) 2.0i-L20122013979
581 JPForester (SF) C/20 SPECIAL II20012001964
582 EUForester (SH) 2.5 XT20082009964
583 GBLegacy (BG) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998959
584 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002951
585 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R spec.B20072008948
586 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i20082009946
587 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version III19961997944
588 EULegacy (BH) 2.0 GLS19992000939
589 GBForester (SF) 2.0 All Weather AWD20002001938
590 GBLegacy (BJ) 2.0 Series MPFi DL 4WD19911993933
591 JPImpreza (GC) HX-20S19961998930
592 JPImpreza (GC) SRX19982000926
593 EULegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993920
594 GBOutback (BH) H6-3.0 AWD20002003920
595 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042008915
596 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi spec.C20122014912
597 EUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD19992000904
598 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Urban Selection20072008901
599 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT20082009901
600 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.519941996901
601 AULiberty (BP) 2.0 GT20032005895
602 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 R20062007893
603 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight20092014891
604 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i EyeSight20172018890
605 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight20122013889
606 GBLegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19982002888
607 GBForester (SG) 2.5 XT20042007888
608 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Navi Edition20032003885
609 EULegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19901991882
610 GBLegacy (BE) 2.0 GL AWD19982002880
611 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight20102013878
612 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i20032005874
613 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2001 model20002001869
614 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S419941996865
615 AUForester (SF) Limited Special Edition20002001861
616 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II19951996858
617 EULegacy (BD) 2.5 GX AWD19961998856
618 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT Limited20042006855
619 JPImpreza (GG) Sports Wagon STi20002002846
620 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20032004835
621 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220 S19931993832
622 JPOutback (BS) X Advance20172017830
623 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD20042005827
624 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 DL19851990820
625 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE20032005819
626 A0Liberty (BC) RS Turbo19911993817
627 JPImpreza (GC) CF LIMITED19931993800
628 JPImpreza (GF) CS LIMITED19931993800
629 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062006798
630 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version IV19971998796
631 AULiberty (BH) 2.5 RX AWD19992000789
632 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004788
633 USImpreza (GF) LS19921993786
634 JPLegacy (BC) RS type R19891991785
635 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT20122014783
636 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S20082009778
637 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT L-Package20092010777
638 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT Si-Cruise20092010777
639 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042007771
640 CHImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19971998764
641 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.619941996756
642 GBImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD19951996753
643 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Brighton20072007752
644 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style type-UK20012002749
645 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX Classic AWD19971998748
646 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II 55519951996745
647 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT20142015743
648 JPLegacy (BC) RS type RA19891992740
649 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006739
650 JPImpreza (GD) WRX 2003 V-Limited20032004730
651 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version19941995716
652 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD Bilstein Edition19981998712
653 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition II20132014708
654 SALegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20002001706
655 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2002 MODEL20012002703
656 JPForester (SF) STi II type M20012001703
657 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2002 MODEL20012002701
658 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Limited20062007700
659 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package Limited20092010693
660 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Special20012001693
661 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE20092011692
662 JPForester (SF) C/tb19961998687
663 JPForester (SG) XT WR-Limited 200420042004686
664 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type G19911993676
665 GBImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19952000675
666 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010668
667 CALegacy (BE) L19992001659
668 JPForester (SG) X20022005657
669 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version19941994654
670 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002653
671 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi20072009645
672 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version V19981999642
673 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV V-Limited19971998639
674 GBImpreza (GF) Sport AWD19961997636
675 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V Limited19981999635
676 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2005 MODEL20052005632
677 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R20052006632
678 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight L-Package20132014630
679 CALegacy (BD) L19971999624
680 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia19911992623
681 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-II20052005619
682 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI19992000619
683 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i 50th Anniversary20032004617
684 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 LX19931996614
685 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX Silver Anniversary19971998612
686 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5 R20062007609
687 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight20132014608
688 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD19911993606
689 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT spec.B20062009602
690 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited Edition20012002601
691 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i Lineartronic20092011600
692 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi A-Line20062007599
693 CHLegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993593
694 JPLegacy (BL) B4 tuned by STi20052007590
695 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD19911993586
696 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD19911993585
697 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX19922000583
698 AULiberty (BG) RX 2.5 AWD19971998582
699 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight20132014581
700 BRLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD19992000580
701 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI Limited19992000578
702 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042009572
703 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV V-Limited19971998571
704 JPExiga (YA) Airbreak20142015570
705 JPLegacy (BC) GT type S219921993567
706 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 Rn20042007567
707 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II19951996565
708 JPImpreza (GH) 20S Beams Edition20072008563
709 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Urban Selection20072008562
710 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 200520052005562
711 JPImpreza (GD) S203 STi version20042005558
712 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Active Style20162017557
713 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi 2003 V-Limited20032004556
714 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997555
715 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II V-Limited19961996555
716 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Black Leather Limited20082009554
717 CALegacy (BK) 2.5 GT19971999553
718 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R Alcantara Selection20042005550
719 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 RX20072007550
720 JPImpreza (GD) S204 20052006548
721 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011547
722 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20052007544
723 GBWRX (GV) STi type-UK20102010539
724 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD19951997538
725 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT EyeSight20082009536
726 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package Limited20092010533
727 CAOutback (BE) Limited19992001529
728 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type T19911993528
729 CALegacy (BE) Special Edition20022003528
730 E4L Series (AG) 4WD Turbo19851989527
731 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L Ivory Selection20092011527
732 EULegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD19931994526
733 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20072008520
734 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package20112012513
735 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi WR120032003509
736 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Alcantara Selection20042005506
737 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package20132014506
738 USLegacy (BJ) Sun Sport505
739 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT spec.B20052005500
740 CAImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS19992000491
741 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C WR-Limited 200420042004488
742 JPWRX (VA) S4 SporVita20152016486
743 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX AWD19951998481
744 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Urban Selection20072008478
745 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005477
746 SAForester (SG) 2.5 X20022003473
747 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011471
748 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 200420042004470
749 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 RB519981999470
750 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i20082009469
751 EUImpreza (GC) GT 555 Turbo AWD19951996469
752 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX AWD19971998466
753 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i F Package20042005466
754 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 RE20052006464
755 K1Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX19911992457
756 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) 5ST20072008454
757 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-Limited20052006451
758 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II LIMITED20012001451
759 AUImpreza (GC) RX19961996450
760 GBImpreza (GG) 1.5 R20062007448
761 A0Impreza (GC) WRX19931994443
762 CALegacy (BH) Special Edition20022002442
763 AUImpreza (GF) Sportswagon AWD19981999430
764 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R20032005428
765 JPImpreza (GC) 22B-STi version19981998428
766 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C Limited20032003426
767 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT tS20102010422
768 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S319941995421
769 JPLegacy (BC) VZ Super Limited19901990417
770 CALegacy (BH) GT20002002415
771 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX19941998414
772 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 GL19931996410
773 E4XT (AX) 4WD Turbo19851991407
774 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R20062007407
775 USSVX (CX) L19931994404
776 CAOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan19981999403
777 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004403
778 JPLegacy (BP) Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006400
779 GBImpreza (GC) Sport Special20002000400
780 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Classic19992000400
781 AUImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI19991999400
782 JPImpreza (GD) S202 STi version20022002400
783 AUImpreza (GM) WRX type R STi version V19981998400
784 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT spec.B20072008398
785 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD RE20072008398
786 GBLegacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991396
787 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS20162017393
788 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT20152016392
789 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT20092012391
790 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT20132014390
791 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD RE20082008389
792 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R V-Limited19981998388
793 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Limited20042005388
794 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20012002386
795 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i20082009385
796 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XS20082009385
797 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GLS AWD19931998384
798 EULegacy (BG) 2.2 GX19941995381
799 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Smart Selection20082009381
800 GBImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD19921994379
801 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA spec.C20012002378
802 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009377
803 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT20072008377
804 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV19971998375
805 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE720062007374
806 EULegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19992000372
807 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 R20072008372
808 K0Legacy (BF) GL19901991368
809 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Advantage Line20112012366
810 JPBRZ (ZC) Premium Sports Package20132014366
811 GBImpreza (GD) WRX 30020042005365
812 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19901990362
813 JPLegacy (BF) GT STi19921993362
814 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19931993361
815 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V19981999350
816 JPImpreza (GR) R20520092010350
817 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i20092014348
818 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA20002001347
819 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 DL19901991345
820 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RX20082010345
821 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Brighton20072007341
822 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008340
823 JPBRZ (ZC) RA20112014340
824 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011339
825 GBLegacy (BD) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998338
826 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE20092011338
827 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042007327
828 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro Turbo20022002327
829 K0Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD19891993321
830 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009320
831 GBImpreza (GD) WRX UK30020012001319
832 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX AWD20042005318
833 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i20092014315
834 USImpreza (GM) Basegrade19931994313
835 CNImpreza (GR) WRX STi20082008311
836 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS NBR Challenge Package20162017311
837 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006309
838 IEImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS AWD20042005304
839 JPBRZ (ZC) tS20132014303
840 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA 200520052005302
841 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011301
842 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S40 II19941994301
843 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA-R20062007301
844 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tuned by STI20092010301
845 JPLegacy (BF) GT-X19911991300
846 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA20042004300
847 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi 20th Anniversary Edition20082009300
848 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R ADA20032006299
849 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster ADA19992001297
850 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI19992000296
851 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997291
852 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2003 MODEL20032003288
853 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S401 STi version20022003286
854 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20042005285
855 A0SVX (CX) Basegrade19921996283
856 GB (GG) 1.6 TS AWD20002001281
857 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT20132014280
858 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S4019921993280
859 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton GOLD19921993279
860 EULegacy (BP) 2.5i20072008275
861 GBLegacy (BD) 2.2 GX AWD19931997273
862 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.0 LX AWD19981999272
863 GBSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996272
864 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Limited20102011272
865 EUImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19951996269
866 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R Si-Cruise20092010268
867 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i SE20032004267
868 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version19941994267
869 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi S20032004266
870 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Limited20082009265
871 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise20072008262
872 GBForester (SH) 2.0D X20082008262
873 CALegacy (BH) 2.5 GT19992000261
874 JPWRX (VA) STI S208 NBR Challenge Package20182018252
875 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008250
876 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 420002000250
877 K1Legacy (BC) 2.0 GL19921993248
878 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20032005247
879 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE NavPlus Lineartronic20092010246
880 CNImpreza (GD) WRX20062007246
881 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20112012246
882 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Limited20062007245
883 IEImpreza (GD) WRX STi20042007241
884 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 RX20072008241
885 CALegacy (BE) L Premium20032004240
886 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI Limited19992000240
887 A0Liberty (BF) RS Turbo19921993238
888 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009238
889 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited20112012238
890 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D S20092011232
891 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i S20032005230
892 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 219981998229
893 E4L Series (AC) 1.3 DL19851990227
894 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight tS20122013226
895 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight20132014224
896 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009224
897 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL AWD19931994222
898 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE520062007222
899 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009218
900 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 620022003215
901 A0Impreza (GF) WRX19931994214
902 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX19891990212
903 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011211
904 K1Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19911992206
905 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD R20072008205
906 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006205
907 TWLegacy (BE) GT Limited19992000202
908 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008202
909 JPLegacy (BL) B4 S40220082009201
910 JPLegacy (BP) S40220082009201
911 GBImpreza (GC) Catalunya19961997200
912 AUImpreza (GD) WRX tuned by STi20062006200
913 EUImpreza (GG) WRX20062007200
914 JPImpreza (GV) S20620112012200
915 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA NBR Challenge20132013200
916 AUForester (SF) Special Edition20012001200
917 JPWRX (VA) STI S20720152016200
918 JPWRX (VA) STI S207 NBR Challenge Package20152016200
919 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006199
920 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD R20072008199
921 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD19911993197
922 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II 55519951996196
923 EUSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996193
924 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C V-Limited 200520052005190
925 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i S20032004189
926 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XSn20082008188
927 JPAlcyone (AX) VR19891990184
928 K1Legacy (BF) 2.0 GL19921993184
929 JPLegacy (BD) TS-V19951996183
930 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT20072008182
931 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT tS20102010180
932 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav Lineartronic20112011180
933 CAImpreza (GM) L19941994179
934 JPDomingo (FA) CV-B19941996176
935 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 R20062007176
936 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R EyeSight20082009174
937 JPLegacy (BN) B4 SporVita20172017174
938 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 DL19891993173
939 E4Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19891990173
940 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005173
941 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009172
942 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011171
943 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Black Leather Selection20102011171
944 AULiberty (BL) B4 GT tuned by STi20082008170
945 SGImpreza (GD) 1.6i20062007170
946 GBForester (SJ) 20162016166
947 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R20062009165
948 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise Limited20062007165
949 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 620022003164
950 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE Lineartronic20092010163
951 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i20032004161
952 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Rallye19951995161
953 JPImpreza (GD) 20S20022003160
954 AUImpreza (GC) GX19961997158
955 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight Alcantara Selection20122013157
956 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009156
957 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 S520062007156
958 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i20082009154
959 AULiberty (BL) Blitzen20062006152
960 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi tS20102011151
961 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19891990150
962 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20052007150
963 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 319991999150
964 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009148
965 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062007147
966 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT20132014146
967 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI19992000146
968 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Urban Selection20072008142
969 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SE20072008142
970 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i20122014141
971 JPBRZ (ZC) tS GT Package20132014141
972 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 520022002140
973 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009139
974 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 2020022002136
975 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL19921993134
976 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009133
977 GBXV (GT) 2.0 i S Eyesight20172018132
978 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade20082010132
979 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav20112011130
980 GBOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010129
981 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009129
982 USLegacy (BD) Basegrade19941994125
983 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tS20122012125
984 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009124
985 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i20032004121
986 E3Forester (SH) 2.5 XT20082009119
987 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991117
988 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL19921993116
989 JPLegacy (BD) 250T-V19961996116
990 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006116
991 EUImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20072008115
992 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20052005110
993 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 RE20052006109
994 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Limited20082009109
995 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT-S Eyesight20162017109
996 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20042004108
997 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009108
998 A0Vortex (AX) 4WD Turbo19871989107
999 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD19891991107
1,000 MXLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20072008104
1,001 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise20072008104
1,002 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008103
1,003 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line tS20102011103
1,004 JPImpreza (GV) S206 NBR Challenge Package20112012102
1,005 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009101
1,006 MXLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20072008100
1,007 GBImpreza (GC) Series McRae19951995100
1,008 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 820052005100
1,009 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA20132013100
1,010 JPWRX (VA) STI S20820172017100
1,011 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise Limited2006200797
1,012 EUL Series (AK) 4WD Turbo1988198896
1,013 GBForester (SH) 2.0D2011201295
1,014 E4L Series (AG) 1.6 GL1988199094
1,015 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL1994199694
1,016 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R Luxury2006200694
1,017 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT Customise Edition2008200990
1,018 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201590
1,019 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Limited2008200989
1,020 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6 ADA2001200387
1,021 JPImpreza (GC) S201 STi version2000200087
1,022 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 GL1990199285
1,023 JPAlcyone (AX) VS1989199084
1,024 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Smart Selection2008200981
1,025 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Silver Anniversary1997199881
1,026 AULiberty (BP) GT tuned by STi2008200880
1,027 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise2007200876
1,028 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL1992199275
1,029 JPLegacy (BC) Ei1989199075
1,030 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight tS2012201374
1,031 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2008200974
1,032 JPOutback (BR) Grand Master2013201473
1,033 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 GL1989199068
1,034 EULegacy (BC) 1.8 DL1992199367
1,035 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD1989199266
1,036 USOutback (BG) SSV1998199965
1,037 K1Impreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2004200564
1,038 SAOutback (BH) 2.52001200263
1,039 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SE2007200863
1,040 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Urban Selection2007200862
1,041 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD1990199061
1,042 GBLevorg (VM) 2.0i GT2019201961
1,043 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight L-Package2013201461
1,044 AUImpreza (GG) WRX Club Spec Evo 52002200260
1,045 EULegacy (BD) 2.0 LX1994199459
1,046 JPBRZ (ZC) RA Racing2013201459
1,047 K0SVX (CX) Basegrade1992199557
1,048 GB (FA) DX1997199857
1,049 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i2003200456
1,050 AULiberty (BP) Blitzen2006200655
1,051 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R CNG2004200753
1,052 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Customize Edition2003200453
1,053 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS AWD2004200553
1,054 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i S2014201552
1,055 IEImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200652
1,056 BRImpreza (GG) WRX2006200752
1,057 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD1994199451
1,058 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i SI-Cruise2008200951
1,059 CALegacy (BK) Outback1995199550
1,060 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Special Edition2006200650
1,061 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Club Spec Evo 42000200050
1,062 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200849
1,063 IEOutback (BR) 2.5i2009201047
1,064 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RC2008200845
1,065 IEImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2004200543
1,066 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX1993199442
1,067 GBLegacy (BJ) 1.8 GL1992199242
1,068 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD RE2007200842
1,069 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX Lineartronic2014201442
1,070 GBLegacy (BP) 2.52008200840
1,071 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL1994199637
1,072 E4XT (AX) Turbo1986198934
1,073 E0L Series (AC) 1.3 DL1990199033
1,074 BRLegacy (BL) 3.0 R2008200933
1,075 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200733
1,076 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200732
1,077 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SE2007200730
1,078 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i S2007200730
1,079 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight Sport Selection2010201128
1,080 GBImpreza (GD) 1.5 R2006200727
1,081 IELegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B2004200826
1,082 ZAOutback (BP) 3.0 R2008200926
1,083 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS2004200526
1,084 SGImpreza (GG) 1.5 R2006200722
1,085 SGImpreza (GG) WRX2006200720
1,086 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD R2008200817
1,087 GBImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2003200517
1,088 USLegacy (BF) L16
1,089 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX2014201414
1,090 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SEn2007200710
1,091 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD REn200720087
1,092 E4Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD199119926
1,093 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT200820085
1,094 BRLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199920004
1,095 USForester (SH) X Limited Plus201220124
1,096 TWLegacy (BD) L199719973
1,097 TWLegacy (BD) LS199719973
1,098 USLegacy (BK) Basegrade199419943
1,099 TWLegacy (BK) LS199719973
1,100 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX199219923
1,101 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i201220122
1,102 ILSVX (CX) Basegrade199419942
1,103 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX AWD199519952
1,104 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i201020101
1,105 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL AWD199219921
1,106 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX AWD199219921
Total: 5,057,127