Website Preferences

Subaru How Many Made? Search [Beta]



Example: GC8, BG5, BPE, etc.

**Beta** This page is uses the LegacyPic chassis database to show how many examples of each model were built. Please note that as the database is not complete some models will be missing

1 USLegacy (BJ) L136,346
2 USLegacy (BC) L135,080
3 USOutback (BG) Basegrade19961999121,739
4 USOutback (BS) 2.5i L EyeSight20142017117,895
5 USOutback (BH) Cold Weather19992004117,426
6 USOutback (BH) Basegrade1999200380,489
7 USOutback (BP) 2.5i2003200678,483
8 USLegacy (BK) L1994199973,633
9 USForester (SG) 2.5 X2001200464,243
10 USImpreza (GC) L1992200057,380
11 USOutback (BH) Limited1999200457,152
12 JPLegacy (BG) GT1993199856,467
13 JPForester (SF) S/tb1996200153,512
14 USImpreza (GD) WRX2000200552,987
15 JPLegacy (BF) GT1989199348,851
16 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK1998200347,702
17 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i2002200743,642
18 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight2014201739,912
19 USOutback (BS) Basegrade2016201739,599
20 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B1996199839,337
21 USLegacy (BG) Outback1995199637,780
22 USOutback (BG) Limited1996199937,599
23 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT2003200936,490
24 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 L.L. Bean Edition2000200435,733
25 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune1999200135,343
26 USLegacy (BH) L1999200433,374
27 USLegacy (BD) L1994199832,807
28 JPImpreza (GC) WRX1992200031,774
29 JPLegacy (BF) VZ1988199331,292
30 JPForester (SF) S/201997200129,118
31 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type S1989199328,831
32 USImpreza (GG) WRX2000200526,504
33 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton1993199725,458
34 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R1993199825,406
35 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi2003200725,330
36 JPOutback (BS) Limited2014201825,154
37 JPLegacy (BG) TX type S1994199823,049
38 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi2000200723,045
39 USOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited2003200622,832
40 JPLegacy (BF) Ti1988199322,623
41 CNForester (SH) XS2011201222,564
42 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B2003200922,548
43 JPImpreza (GH) 15S2007200822,296
44 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i2003200922,043
45 USLegacy (BK) Brighton1994199920,690
46 JPLegacy (BG) LX1994199820,625
47 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS Premium2002200320,480
48 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R2003200719,216
49 USImpreza (GD) 2.5i2005200718,944
50 JPForester (SG) X202001200518,900
51 JPImpreza (GF) WRX1993200018,756
52 JPLegacy (BF) Mi1988199318,040
53 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton1991199317,876
54 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight S-Style2014201717,875
55 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport2000200217,608
56 JPLegacy (BH) GT-VDC1998200117,494
57 JPLegacy (BC) VZ1988199317,429
58 USLegacy (BC) LS17,201
59 JPForester (SG) XT2001200517,120
60 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton GOLD1995199816,900
61 USLegacy (BE) L1999200416,876
62 USBaja (BT) Sport2002200616,847
63 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight2010201316,535
64 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT2005200816,062
65 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune II2000200315,957
66 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon1995199715,908
67 USOutback (BE) Limited1999200415,896
68 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B1997200015,612
69 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i2003200915,607
70 JPForester (SF) T/tb1996199915,433
71 USLegacy (BJ) LS15,369
72 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT2003200915,276
73 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight2014201715,045
74 EUImpreza (GC) GT Turbo AWD1993200014,543
75 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster1997200314,262
76 GBImpreza (GD) WRX2000200713,782
77 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S2008201213,412
78 EUForester (SF) 2.0 GL AWD1997199813,371
79 JPLegacy (BG) 250T1994199813,326
80 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec1993199613,125
81 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean2003200613,118
82 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-L EyeSight2017201813,068
83 EUOutback (BP) 2.5i2005200712,910
84 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-S EyeSight2017201812,761
85 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS2007200912,271
86 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201812,266
87 USLegacy (BC) LS-D12,101
88 JPLegacy (BC) Ti1988199312,086
89 USOutback (BH) H6-3.02000200412,022
90 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT1996199911,984
91 USLegacy (BE) Special Edition2002200311,904
92 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS2002200311,882
93 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201711,835
94 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R2003200711,477
95 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2003200611,319
96 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra1989199111,279
97 JPImpreza (GG) I’s2000200211,153
98 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i-S2002200610,840
99 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B2003200910,607
100 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R2003200810,593
101 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 AWD1993200010,578
102 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style2005200810,561
103 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R Limited1998200010,516
104 JPImpreza (GF) HX-20S1995199810,402
105 JPForester (SF) S/20 Limited1998199910,308
106 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i2003200710,255
107 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i2003200910,194
108 JPLegacy (BH) TX1998200310,148
109 USLegacy (BJ) LS-D10,075
110 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i2003200710,054
111 USBaja (BT) Basegrade2002200310,004
112 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 ST198419859,983
113 JPLegacy (BH) B-SPORT200220039,761
114 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS type B199920039,660
115 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R199720039,632
116 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6200020039,467
117 JPForester (SF) C/20199720019,421
118 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton S199820019,398
119 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type S198919939,292
120 USOutback (BG) Limited 30th Anniversary199719989,169
121 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX198919939,082
122 USLegacy (BK) L 30th Anniversary199819999,031
123 AUImpreza (GC) WRX199420009,015
124 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i EyeSight201220139,004
125 USImpreza (GM) 2.5 RS199720009,001
126 JPLegacy (BD) LX199319988,959
127 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i-L201220138,956
128 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Super Select199219938,870
129 USSVX (CX) LS-L8,856
130 USLegacy (BK) LS199419958,730
131 JPLegacy (BC) RS198819938,710
132 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT200520088,619
133 JPLegacy (BD) RS199319988,607
134 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS199820038,466
135 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320098,427
136 USLegacy (BE) GT Limited199920028,419
137 JPImpreza (GF) HX Edition-S199219948,335
138 USLegacy (BE) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320048,333
139 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports200220038,293
140 EUForester (SG) 2.0 X200420058,282
141 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S II200120028,189
142 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720148,158
143 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201520188,152
144 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD198919938,108
145 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320148,067
146 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XS200420078,025
147 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Limited200120028,005
148 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra G199119937,892
149 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select II200120027,872
150 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R200320087,813
151 JPBRZ (ZC) S201120147,764
152 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT200820137,736
153 JPLegacy (BN) B4 Limited201420187,715
154 CAOutback (BH) Cold Weather199920027,676
155 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight201020147,525
156 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-B199619987,502
157 JPLegacy (BF) VZ type R199119937,479
158 USLegacy (BE) GT199920047,441
159 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120067,420
160 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i-L EyeSight201720187,379
161 USOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan199619997,249
162 JPImpreza (GF) HX199219947,209
163 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L200820137,188
164 USB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade200420067,184
165 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Special200620077,162
166 JPWRX (VA) STI type S201420187,161
167 JPLegacy (BC) GT198919937,144
168 USLegacy (BK) 2.5 GT199619997,101
169 USOutback (BE) H6-3.0200120047,077
170 JPLegacy (BG) GT/V-Limited199519967,024
171 JPLegacy (BG) TS199319966,986
172 JPOutback (BS) Basegrade201420186,929
173 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T200320066,862
174 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R200320086,847
175 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton 220199319956,772
176 AUImpreza (GD) WRX200120066,654
177 USLegacy (BD) LS199419956,614
178 USBaja (BT) Turbo200320066,559
179 JPImpreza (GF) CS199219946,285
180 JPForester (SG) X20 L.L.Bean EDITION200320056,282
181 USLegacy (BD) L 30th Anniversary199819996,168
182 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920136,130
183 USForester (SG) XT Turbo200320046,119
184 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920136,025
185 USLegacy (BC) Turbo6,010
186 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B Limited199719985,919
187 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i200820095,918
188 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec II199519955,913
189 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi type-UK200120075,913
190 JPImpreza (GC) CS199219945,865
191 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6STI Sport EyeSight201620175,811
192 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R B-SPORT200520075,801
193 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB200020025,786
194 JPDomingo (FA) GV199419965,762
195 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight201020135,660
196 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.6 SG198419855,656
197 JPLegacy (BH) GT200020035,548
198 JPImpreza (GD) WRX200220075,524
199 JPLegacy (BC) Mi198819925,465
200 JPForester (SF) T/25199820015,452
201 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X200420075,435
202 USImpreza (GM) L199419985,332
203 USImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS199920005,305
204 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-B199820015,293
205 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT200720095,269
206 JPLegacy (BF) TZ198819915,241
207 JPWRX (VA) STI201420185,177
208 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia II198919925,176
209 AUOutback (BH) 2.5199920005,155
210 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Proud Edition201520165,150
211 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT S-Package200920125,105
212 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201220155,087
213 USForester (SG) XT Turbo Premium200320045,085
214 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120145,053
215 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-G199519964,970
216 USImpreza (GG) Outback Sport200420054,956
217 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type SX199219934,937
218 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Advantage Line200820094,935
219 JPImpreza (GH) 20S200720084,882
220 USLegacy (BK) Outback199419954,876
221 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 GT-Turbo198419854,869
222 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X 10th Anniversary200620074,819
223 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited200220024,793
224 USLegacy (BH) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320044,776
225 USOutback (BH) Audio Edition200320034,750
226 JPForester (SF) S/tb type A199919994,742
227 USImpreza (GD) 2.5 RS200420054,652
228 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 LX198919934,576
229 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S EyeSight201220134,566
230 JPImpreza (GF) CX199219944,544
231 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton GOLD199219934,529
232 GBImpreza (GF) Turbo 2000 AWD199320004,523
233 JPLegacy (BG) TS type RB Limited199719984,507
234 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi201020144,486
235 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT Limited199719994,484
236 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA199220004,481
237 JPImpreza (GG) WRX200220074,456
238 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i200320064,444
239 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton199319974,430
240 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line200820144,409
241 JPImpreza (GF) CZ199520004,396
242 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD198919934,385
243 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120124,301
244 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Select-G199119924,268
245 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT Sports Package200720084,214
246 JPLegacy (BG) GT/E-spec199419964,207
247 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX AWD199319984,202
248 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R V-Limited199619974,182
249 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT LIMITED200620074,154
250 JPLegacy (BG) TX199319944,134
251 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package200920124,133
252 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II200020014,036
253 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 STI Sport EyeSight201620174,029
254 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT EyeSight201420184,007
255 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XT200420063,962
256 EULegacy (BF) 2.0 GL199219933,953
257 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi200020003,950
258 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i200620073,912
259 JPLegacy (BD) TS type R199319983,866
260 CAOutback (BG) Basegrade199719983,866
261 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton GOLD199319983,847
262 EULegacy (BL) 2.0 R200520083,838
263 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package Limited200920103,835
264 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited II200220033,830
265 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Casual Edition200220093,807
266 GBImpreza (GC) Sport AWD199520003,789
267 JPImpreza (GC) CX199219943,751
268 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R B-SPORT200520073,744
269 JPLegacy (BC) Vi198819913,715
270 JPLegacy (BH) TX-G200020013,691
271 USLegacy (BH) GT200020033,651
272 JPForester (SG) STi Version200320073,628
273 JPLegacy (BF) GT type S2199219933,589
274 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT200420063,579
275 JPImpreza (GF) Casa Blanca199820003,537
276 JPLegacy (BH) GT-Limited200020013,502
277 JPImpreza (GF) GB Sport199719983,487
278 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5R200620073,473
279 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 35th Anniversary Edition200320043,461
280 JPImpreza (GC) CS Extra199420003,448
281 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX199319983,424
282 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220199219933,417
283 EUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200620083,409
284 USLegacy (BM) 2.5i L201220133,374
285 JPImpreza (GG) 20K200020023,372
286 JPDomingo (FA) CV199319963,359
287 JPLeone (AA) 4WD 1.8 RX-Turbo198419853,336
288 USImpreza (GF) L199219933,333
289 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S200120033,325
290 JPImpreza (GG) 20N200020023,303
291 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III199619973,291
292 JPLegacy (BD) GT199319983,264
293 JPLegacy (BH) GT30200120033,245
294 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L.L.Bean EDITION200420073,209
295 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton199119933,201
296 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT S-Package200920123,186
297 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport II200020003,128
298 JPForester (SF) S/20 type A200120013,115
299 USForester (SH) X Limited201120123,109
300 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight201220133,086
301 USLegacy (BC) Basegrade3,075
302 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line201020143,075
303 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S200020033,063
304 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R spec.B200420093,051
305 USSVX (CX) LS19963,049
306 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Comfort Selection200820083,027
307 EUImpreza (GD) WRX200120062,977
308 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS30200120032,972
309 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i spec.B EyeSight201220152,970
310 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version V199819992,966
311 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT Limited200320062,964
312 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version IV199719982,957
313 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i 50th Anniversary200320042,929
314 AUForester (SF) Basegrade200020012,922
315 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S200220032,892
316 EUForester (SG) 2.0 XT Turbo200220032,883
317 JPImpreza (GF) SRX199820002,857
318 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton199720032,856
319 USLegacy (BD) LSi199419952,843
320 JPLegacy (BN) B4201420182,806
321 USSVX (CX) LSi19962,802
322 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Modern Style201620182,793
323 CAOutback (BH) Limited199920022,781
324 CALegacy (BH) L199920022,755
325 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE200520062,716
326 JPForester (SG) L.L. Bean Edition200420072,699
327 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited199920002,676
328 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package Limited201120122,654
329 GBForester (SF) 2.0 S Turbo AWD199820012,654
330 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package200920132,645
331 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i201220132,609
332 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R Limited II199719972,601
333 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120062,594
334 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Super Extra199219932,577
335 GBForester (SF) 2.0 GLS199719982,555
336 JPLegacy (BH) 250S200120032,539
337 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R Limited200320062,528
338 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320142,523
339 USLegacy (BH) 2.5 GT199920042,521
340 JPImpreza (GC) HX Edition-S199219942,501
341 AUForester (SF) Limited200020012,497
342 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Urban Selection200720082,483
343 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 1.5i200820092,452
344 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Alcantara Selection200920122,429
345 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight Proud Edition201520162,400
346 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Advantage Line201120122,400
347 JPForester (SG) Airbreak200520072,387
348 CHLegacy (BH) 2.0 Swiss199820002,381
349 JPForester (SG) X Back Pack Edition200320032,376
350 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style LIMITED200620072,353
351 USImpreza (GC) Basegrade199319952,350
352 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i200320082,347
353 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Smart Edition201620172,327
354 JPLegacy (BC) VZ type R199119932,319
355 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited II200220032,314
356 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS25200120032,280
357 JPLegacy (BG) TS-V199519962,278
358 AUOutback (BG) 2.5199619972,270
359 GBForester (SF) 2.0 AWD199820012,264
360 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX198919932,261
361 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited200220022,252
362 USImpreza (GC) LX199419962,239
363 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-V199619962,235
364 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 15200120022,218
365 JPBRZ (ZC) R201120142,196
366 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version E199119922,194
367 USLegacy (BJ) Turbo2,192
368 GBImpreza (GG) WRX200020072,172
369 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL Classic AWD199719992,166
370 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster Limited199719982,160
371 GBForester (SG) 2.0 X200220032,160
372 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B S-edition200220032,152
373 JPLegacy (BH) TX S Package199920002,148
374 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT201220132,139
375 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD199119932,136
376 JPImpreza (GF) CS Extra199419962,101
377 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i F Package200420052,100
378 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX199419982,088
379 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-V20002,084
380 AUForester (SH) 2.5 XT200720092,064
381 CHSVX (CX) Basegrade199219962,063
382 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX199019912,055
383 JPLegacy (BE) B4 “Blitzen”200020002,055
384 USImpreza (GC) LS199219942,044
385 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited200320062,036
386 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II199519962,030
387 USLegacy (BJ) Basegrade1,984
388 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i200920131,967
389 EUImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720081,960
390 JPLegacy (BG) GT V-Limited199719971,953
391 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i Comfort Selection II200920091,952
392 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S201020121,916
393 JPLegacy (BH) 250T199720011,915
394 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version L199119921,904
395 CAForester (SG) 2.5 X200220031,903
396 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Limited200420051,900
397 JPImpreza (GF) WRX-SA199319941,893
398 EUOutback (BH) H6-3.0 4WD200020011,874
399 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,872
400 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select200120011,865
401 GBOutback (BH) 2.5 AWD199820031,863
402 JPLegacy (BD) TS199319961,846
403 JPLegacy (BD) TX type S199419981,835
404 EUImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD199719981,829
405 GBLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820031,817
406 EUForester (SF) Basegrade199819991,810
407 CALegacy (BH) Brighton199920021,806
408 EUOutback (BH) 2.5 4WD200020011,799
409 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Advantage Line200820091,794
410 AUImpreza (GG) 2.0 RX AWD200320041,792
411 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style200720081,777
412 GBImpreza (GF) 1.8 GL AWD199219951,776
413 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C200220071,765
414 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI199920001,760
415 GBLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD199820021,759
416 CALegacy (BK) Brighton199719981,757
417 JPLegacy (BD) 250T199319981,750
418 USLegacy (BH) Brighton199920001,750
419 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD Maia II198719881,741
420 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport199920001,735
421 EULegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,732
422 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited200920101,732
423 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV199719981,732
424 JPImpreza (GF) HS199219931,719
425 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Alcantara Selection200420051,718
426 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package200920121,715
427 JPForester (SF) C/20 Special199920001,712
428 CAImpreza (GD) WRX200020021,709
429 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120121,707
430 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i200820131,698
431 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S201220131,695
432 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD199619981,694
433 JPImpreza (GC) CF199219941,684
434 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi spec.C200920141,670
435 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X200720091,669
436 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK S-edition200220031,667
437 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R200420091,661
438 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight Alcantara Selection201220131,652
439 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R spec.B200420071,643
440 USLegacy (BF) GT1,634
441 JPImpreza (GC) HX199219941,629
442 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean EDITION200420071,628
443 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i200920131,626
444 USLegacy (BJ) Alpine Sport1,622
445 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R200320071,620
446 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GLS AWD199319971,618
447 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports α200420051,597
448 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120141,592
449 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Limited201020111,586
450 GBXV (GT) 2.0i201720181,580
451 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI Limited199920001,577
452 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT EyeSight201420161,577
453 CAOutback (BH) H6-3.0200020021,552
454 JPLegacy (BH) TX type S200020011,551
455 AUImpreza (GF) WRX199520001,550
456 AUOutback (BG) Basegrade199719981,532
457 CAImpreza (GD) WRX STi200320071,529
458 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i201220131,524
459 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R spec.B200720081,510
460 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R Premium200320041,510
461 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight201020131,505
462 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T Sport200620071,501
463 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Urban Selection200720081,494
464 JPForester (SG) X20 Tough Package200420051,481
465 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420071,461
466 JPForester (SG) New Airbreak200620061,451
467 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) X-Break201720181,450
468 JPLegacy (BC) TZ198819911,442
469 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NA200020021,439
470 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA Limited199820001,437
471 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V199819991,435
472 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT Black Interior Selection200520061,432
473 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight201320141,408
474 JPLegacy (BD) TX199319941,397
475 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Style200920101,388
476 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Smart Selection200820091,381
477 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 2004200420051,379
478 GBLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199319971,378
479 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL199220001,378
480 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 LX199219931,369
481 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420091,358
482 SALegacy (BG) 2.2 GX199319971,356
483 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style Black Interior Selection200520061,352
484 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version199719971,343
485 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 R200520081,342
486 JPImpreza (GF) Gravel EX199519961,341
487 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style Urban Selection200720081,338
488 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i Alcantara-Style200720071,331
489 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type SX199219931,329
490 GBLegacy (BG) Outback 2.5 AWD199619981,328
491 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB-R200120021,321
492 GBImpreza (GR) WRX STi type-UK200720111,320
493 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201220141,319
494 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Beams Edition200720081,318
495 AUForester (SF) GT200020011,318
496 GBForester (SG) 2.0 XT200220041,318
497 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Urban Selection200720081,314
498 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package201120121,313
499 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Black Leather Limited200820091,293
500 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT L-Package200920101,289
501 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT Si-Cruise200920101,289
502 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,260
503 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT200420051,256
504 AULiberty (BE) 2.5 RX AWD199819991,249
505 CHLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX199419951,244
506 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Special200620071,244
507 AULiberty (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,242
508 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT Limited200620071,238
509 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th  Anniversary200320041,229
510 JPForester (SG) XT L.L. Bean EDITION200320051,220
511 JPLegacy (BP) tuned by STi200520071,212
512 GBForester (SF) X200120021,209
513 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight201020141,202
514 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S200820091,197
515 CHLegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199719981,195
516 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Style201020121,194
517 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i-L200820091,194
518 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line type S200920141,194
519 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight201320141,192
520 CALegacy (BE) GT199920011,191
521 SGImpreza (GD) 1.6i Limited Edition200620071,190
522 EULegacy (BP) 2.0 R200620071,182
523 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports S-edition200620061,181
524 JPAlcyone (AX) VX198719901,171
525 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection201020111,168
526 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon 250 Cruiser199619971,159
527 CNB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade200820091,158
528 AULiberty (BN) 2.5i-S EyeSight201620171,156
529 CHLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX199719981,152
530 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL198919921,151
531 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R Alcantara Selection200420051,147
532 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD199319941,137
533 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i S Style200920101,131
534 CALegacy (BE) GT Limited199920031,123
535 GBImpreza (GH) WRX200720071,118
536 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,115
537 CHLegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,113
538 CALegacy (BK) L199419981,112
539 EULegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199719981,109
540 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition201120131,104
541 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD199119931,085
542 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited200220021,076
543 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi S specification200120011,075
544 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type Z199119931,072
545 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2001 model200020011,071
546 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 2004200420041,065
547 CALegacy (BD) 2.5 GT199719991,058
548 AULiberty (BE) B4200120031,056
549 AULiberty (BP) 2.0i200320051,047
550 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i Premium200920141,045
551 JPImpreza (GG) 20S200220041,044
552 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320071,043
553 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT200920121,041
554 JPOutback (BS) Smart Edition201620161,041
555 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster199719981,038
556 USOutback (BP) 2.5i SE200520061,010
557 USLegacy (BJ) Outdoor1,009
558 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III199619971,006
559 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line type S201120141,004
560 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V Limited199819991,001
561 JPImpreza (GC) WRX V-Limited199619961,000
562 GBImpreza (GM) P1199920001,000
563 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT20082009995
564 CHLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX19911992992
565 JPImpreza XV (GP) 2.0i-L20122013979
566 JPForester (SF) C/20 SPECIAL II20012001964
567 EUForester (SH) 2.5 XT20082009964
568 GBLegacy (BG) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998959
569 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002951
570 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R spec.B20072008948
571 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i20082009946
572 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version III19961997944
573 EULegacy (BH) 2.0 GLS19992000939
574 GBForester (SF) 2.0 All Weather AWD20002001938
575 GBLegacy (BJ) 2.0 Series MPFi DL 4WD19911993933
576 JPImpreza (GC) HX-20S19961998930
577 JPImpreza (GC) SRX19982000926
578 AUImpreza (GG) WRX20012007922
579 EULegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993920
580 GBOutback (BH) H6-3.0 AWD20002003920
581 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042008915
582 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi spec.C20122014912
583 EUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD19992000904
584 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Urban Selection20072008901
585 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT20082009901
586 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.519941996901
587 AULiberty (BP) 2.0 GT20032005895
588 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 R20062007893
589 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight20092014891
590 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i EyeSight20172018890
591 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight20122013889
592 GBLegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19982002888
593 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Navi Edition20032003885
594 GBLegacy (BE) 2.0 GL AWD19982002880
595 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight20102013878
596 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i20032005874
597 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2001 model20002001869
598 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S419941996865
599 AUForester (SF) Limited Special Edition20002001861
600 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II19951996858
601 EULegacy (BD) 2.5 GX AWD19961998856
602 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT Limited20042006855
603 JPImpreza (GG) Sports Wagon STi20002002846
604 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20032004835
605 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220 S19931993832
606 JPOutback (BS) X Advance20172017830
607 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD20042005827
608 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 DL19851990820
609 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE20032005819
610 A0Liberty (BC) RS Turbo19911993817
611 JPImpreza (GC) CF LIMITED19931993800
612 JPImpreza (GF) CS LIMITED19931993800
613 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062006798
614 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version IV19971998796
615 AULiberty (BH) 2.5 RX AWD19992000789
616 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004788
617 USImpreza (GF) LS19921993786
618 JPLegacy (BC) RS type R19891991785
619 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT20122014783
620 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S20082009778
621 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT L-Package20092010777
622 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT Si-Cruise20092010777
623 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042007771
624 CHImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19971998764
625 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.619941996756
626 GBImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD19951996753
627 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Brighton20072007752
628 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style type-UK20012002749
629 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX Classic AWD19971998748
630 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II 55519951996745
631 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT20142015743
632 JPLegacy (BC) RS type RA19891992740
633 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006739
634 JPImpreza (GD) WRX 2003 V-Limited20032004730
635 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version19941995716
636 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD Bilstein Edition19981998712
637 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition II20132014708
638 SALegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20002001706
639 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2002 MODEL20012002703
640 JPForester (SF) STi II type M20012001703
641 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2002 MODEL20012002701
642 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Limited20062007700
643 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package Limited20092010693
644 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Special20012001693
645 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE20092011692
646 JPForester (SF) C/tb19961998687
647 JPForester (SG) XT WR-Limited 200420042004686
648 GBForester (SG) 2.0 XT Turbo20022003681
649 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type G19911993676
650 GBImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19952000675
651 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010668
652 CALegacy (BE) L19992001659
653 JPForester (SG) X20022005657
654 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version19941994654
655 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002653
656 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi20072009645
657 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version V19981999642
658 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV V-Limited19971998639
659 GBImpreza (GF) Sport AWD19961997636
660 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V Limited19981999635
661 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2005 MODEL20052005632
662 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R20052006632
663 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight L-Package20132014630
664 CALegacy (BD) L19971999624
665 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia19911992623
666 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-II20052005619
667 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI19992000619
668 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD20002004619
669 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i 50th Anniversary20032004617
670 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX Silver Anniversary19971998612
671 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5R20062007609
672 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight20132014608
673 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD19911993606
674 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT spec.B20062009602
675 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited Edition20012002601
676 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i Lineartronic20092011600
677 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi A-Line20062007599
678 CHLegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993593
679 JPLegacy (BL) B4 tuned by STi20052007590
680 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD19911993586
681 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD19911993585
682 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX19922000583
683 AULiberty (BG) RX 2.5 AWD19971998582
684 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight20132014581
685 BRLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD19992000580
686 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI Limited19992000578
687 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV V-Limited19971998571
688 JPExiga (YA) Airbreak20142015570
689 JPLegacy (BC) GT type S219921993567
690 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 Rn20042007567
691 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II19951996565
692 JPImpreza (GH) 20S Beams Edition20072008563
693 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Urban Selection20072008562
694 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 200520052005562
695 JPImpreza (GD) S203 STi version20042005558
696 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Active Style20162017557
697 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi 2003 V-Limited20032004556
698 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997555
699 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II V-Limited19961996555
700 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Black Leather Limited20082009554
701 CALegacy (BK) 2.5 GT19971999553
702 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R Alcantara Selection20042005550
703 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 RX20072007550
704 JPImpreza (GD) S204 20052006548
705 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011547
706 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20052007544
707 GBWRX (GV) STi type-UK20102010539
708 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD19951997538
709 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT EyeSight20082009536
710 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package Limited20092010533
711 CAOutback (BE) Limited19992001529
712 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type T19911993528
713 CALegacy (BE) Special Edition20022003528
714 E4L Series (AG) 4WD Turbo19851989527
715 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L Ivory Selection20092011527
716 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20072008520
717 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package20112012513
718 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi WR120032003509
719 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Alcantara Selection20042005506
720 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package20132014506
721 USLegacy (BJ) Sun Sport505
722 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT spec.B20052005500
723 CAImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS19992000491
724 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C WR-Limited 200420042004488
725 JPWRX (VA) S4 SporVita20152016486
726 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX AWD19951998481
727 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Urban Selection20072008478
728 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005477
729 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011471
730 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 200420042004470
731 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 RB519981999470
732 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i20082009469
733 EUImpreza (GC) GT 555 Turbo AWD19951996469
734 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX AWD19971998466
735 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i F Package20042005466
736 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 RE20052006464
737 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042009460
738 K1Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX19911992457
739 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) 5ST20072008454
740 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-Limited20052006451
741 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II LIMITED20012001451
742 AUImpreza (GC) RX19961996450
743 GBImpreza (GG) 1.5R20062007448
744 A0Impreza (GC) WRX19931994443
745 CALegacy (BH) Special Edition20022002442
746 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i SE20172018433
747 AUImpreza (GF) Sportswagon AWD19981999430
748 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R20032005428
749 JPImpreza (GC) 22B-STi version19981998428
750 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C Limited20032003426
751 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT tS20102010422
752 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S319941995421
753 JPLegacy (BC) VZ Super Limited19901990417
754 CALegacy (BH) GT20002002415
755 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX19941998414
756 E4XT (AX) 4WD Turbo19851991407
757 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R20062007407
758 USSVX (CX) L19931994404
759 CAOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan19981999403
760 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004403
761 JPLegacy (BP) Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006400
762 GBImpreza (GC) Sport Special20002000400
763 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Classic19992000400
764 AUImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI19991999400
765 JPImpreza (GD) S202 STi version20022002400
766 AUImpreza (GM) WRX type R STi version V19981998400
767 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT spec.B20072008398
768 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD RE20072008398
769 GBLegacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991396
770 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS20162017393
771 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT20152016392
772 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT20092012391
773 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT20132014390
774 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD RE20082008389
775 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R V-Limited19981998388
776 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Limited20042005388
777 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20012002386
778 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i20082009385
779 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XS20082009385
780 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GLS AWD19931998384
781 EULegacy (BG) 2.2 GX19941995381
782 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Smart Selection20082009381
783 GBImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD19921994379
784 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA spec.C20012002378
785 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009377
786 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT20072008377
787 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV19971998375
788 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE720062007374
789 EULegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19992000372
790 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 R20072008372
791 K0Legacy (BF) GL19901991368
792 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Advantage Line20112012366
793 JPBRZ (ZC) Premium Sports Package20132014366
794 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19901990362
795 JPLegacy (BF) GT STi19921993362
796 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19931993361
797 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V19981999350
798 JPImpreza (GR) R20520092010350
799 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i20092014348
800 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA20002001347
801 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 DL19901991345
802 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RX20082010345
803 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Brighton20072007341
804 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008340
805 GBImpreza (GD) WRX 30020052005340
806 JPBRZ (ZC) RA20112014340
807 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011339
808 GBLegacy (BD) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998338
809 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE20092011338
810 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042007327
811 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro Turbo20022002327
812 SAForester (SG) 2.5 X20022003322
813 K0Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD19891993321
814 SGImpreza (GD) WRX20052006321
815 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009320
816 GBImpreza (GD) WRX UK30020012001319
817 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i20092014315
818 USImpreza (GM) Basegrade19931994313
819 CNImpreza (GR) WRX STi20082008311
820 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS NBR Challenge Package20162017311
821 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006309
822 SGImpreza (GD) 1.620042005304
823 JPBRZ (ZC) tS20132014303
824 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA 200520052005302
825 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011301
826 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S40 II19941994301
827 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA-R20062007301
828 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tuned by STI20092010301
829 JPLegacy (BF) GT-X19911991300
830 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA20042004300
831 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi 20th Anniversary Edition20082009300
832 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R ADA20032006299
833 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster ADA19992001297
834 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI19992000296
835 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997291
836 GBForester (SG) 2.5 XT20062007291
837 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2003 MODEL20032003288
838 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S401 STi version20022003286
839 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20042005285
840 A0SVX (CX) Basegrade19921996283
841 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT20132014280
842 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S4019921993280
843 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton GOLD19921993279
844 GBLegacy (BD) 2.2 GX AWD19931997273
845 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.0 LX AWD19981999272
846 GBSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996272
847 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Limited20102011272
848 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R Si-Cruise20092010268
849 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i SE20032004267
850 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version19941994267
851 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi S20032004266
852 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Limited20082009265
853 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise20072008262
854 GBForester (SH) 2.0D X20082008262
855 CALegacy (BH) 2.5 GT19992000261
856 JPWRX (VA) STI S208 NBR Challenge Package20182018252
857 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008250
858 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 420002000250
859 K1Legacy (BC) 2.0 GL19921993248
860 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20032005247
861 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE NavPlus Lineartronic20092010246
862 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20112012246
863 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Limited20062007245
864 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 RX20072008241
865 CALegacy (BE) L Premium20032004240
866 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI Limited19992000240
867 A0Liberty (BF) RS Turbo19921993238
868 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009238
869 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited20112012238
870 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D S20092011232
871 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i S20032005230
872 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 219981998229
873 E4L Series (AC) 1.3 DL19851990227
874 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009227
875 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight tS20122013226
876 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight20132014224
877 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL AWD19931994222
878 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE520062007222
879 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009218
880 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 620022003215
881 A0Impreza (GF) WRX19931994214
882 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX19891990212
883 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011211
884 K1Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19911992206
885 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008206
886 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD R20072008205
887 TWLegacy (BE) GT Limited19992000202
888 JPLegacy (BL) B4 S40220082009202
889 JPLegacy (BP) S40220082009202
890 GBImpreza (GC) Catalunya19961997200
891 EUImpreza (GG) WRX20062007200
892 JPImpreza (GV) S20620112012200
893 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA NBR Challenge20132013200
894 AUForester (SF) Special Edition20012001200
895 JPWRX (VA) STI S20720152016200
896 JPWRX (VA) STI S207 NBR Challenge Package20152016200
897 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006199
898 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD R20072008199
899 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD19911993197
900 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II 55519951996196
901 EUSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996193
902 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX20012002193
903 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C V-Limited 200520052005190
904 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i S20032004189
905 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XSn20082008188
906 JPAlcyone (AX) VR19891990184
907 K1Legacy (BF) 2.0 GL19921993184
908 JPLegacy (BD) TS-V19951996183
909 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT20072008182
910 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT tS20102010180
911 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav Lineartronic20112011180
912 CAImpreza (GM) L19941994179
913 JPDomingo (FA) CV-B19941996176
914 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 R20062007176
915 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R EyeSight20082009174
916 JPLegacy (BN) B4 SporVita20172017174
917 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 DL19891993173
918 E4Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19891990173
919 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005173
920 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009172
921 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011171
922 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Black Leather Selection20102011171
923 AULiberty (BL) B4 GT tuned by STi20082008170
924 SGImpreza (GD) 1.6i20062007170
925 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R20062009165
926 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise Limited20062007165
927 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 620022003164
928 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE Lineartronic20092010163
929 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i20032004161
930 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Rallye19951995161
931 JPImpreza (GD) 20S20022003160
932 AUImpreza (GC) GX19961997158
933 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight Alcantara Selection20122013157
934 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009156
935 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 S520062007156
936 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i20082009154
937 AULiberty (BL) Blitzen20062006152
938 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi tS20102011151
939 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19891990150
940 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 319991999150
941 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009148
942 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT20132014146
943 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI19992000146
944 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SE20072008143
945 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Urban Selection20072008142
946 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i20122014141
947 JPBRZ (ZC) tS GT Package20132014141
948 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 520022002140
949 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009139
950 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 2020022002136
951 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL19921993134
952 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009133
953 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav20112011130
954 GBOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010129
955 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009129
956 USLegacy (BD) Basegrade19941994125
957 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tS20122012125
958 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009124
959 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20052007122
960 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i20032004121
961 E3Forester (SH) 2.5 XT20082009119
962 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991117
963 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL19921993116
964 JPLegacy (BD) 250T-V19961996116
965 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006116
966 EUImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20072008115
967 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20052005110
968 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 RE20052006109
969 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Limited20082009109
970 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20042004108
971 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009108
972 A0Vortex (AX) 4WD Turbo19871989107
973 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise20072008104
974 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008103
975 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line tS20102011103
976 JPImpreza (GV) S206 NBR Challenge Package20112012102
977 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009101
978 GBImpreza (GC) Series McRae19951995100
979 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA20132013100
980 JPWRX (VA) STI S20820172017100
981 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise Limited2006200797
982 EUL Series (AK) 4WD Turbo1988198896
983 E4L Series (AG) 1.6 GL1988199094
984 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL1994199694
985 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R Luxury2006200694
986 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT Customise Edition2008200990
987 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201590
988 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Limited2008200989
989 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6 ADA2001200387
990 JPImpreza (GC) S201 STi version2000200087
991 EUTribeca (WX) Basegrade2008200986
992 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 GL1990199285
993 JPAlcyone (AX) VS1989199084
994 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Smart Selection2008200981
995 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Silver Anniversary1997199881
996 AULiberty (BP) GT tuned by STi2008200880
997 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise2007200876
998 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL1992199275
999 JPLegacy (BC) Ei1989199075
1,000 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight tS2012201374
1,001 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2008200974
1,002 JPOutback (BR) Grand Master2013201473
1,003 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 GL1989199068
1,004 EULegacy (BC) 1.8 DL1992199367
1,005 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD1989199266
1,006 USOutback (BG) SSV1998199965
1,007 SAOutback (BH) 2.52001200263
1,008 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SE2007200863
1,009 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Urban Selection2007200862
1,010 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD1990199061
1,011 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight L-Package2013201461
1,012 AUImpreza (GG) WRX Club Spec Evo 52002200260
1,013 JPBRZ (ZC) RA Racing2013201459
1,014 K0SVX (CX) Basegrade1992199557
1,015 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i2003200456
1,016 AULiberty (BP) Blitzen2006200655
1,017 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R CNG2004200753
1,018 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Customize Edition2003200453
1,019 GBImpreza (GD) 1.62004200553
1,020 BRImpreza (GG) WRX2006200752
1,021 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD1994199451
1,022 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i SI-Cruise2008200951
1,023 CALegacy (BK) Outback1995199550
1,024 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Special Edition2006200650
1,025 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Club Spec Evo 42000200050
1,026 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200849
1,027 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RC2008200845
1,028 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD1989199142
1,029 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX1993199442
1,030 GBLegacy (BJ) 1.8 GL1992199242
1,031 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD RE2007200842
1,032 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX Lineartronic2014201442
1,033 GBLegacy (BP) 2.52008200840
1,034 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL1994199637
1,035 E4XT (AX) Turbo1986198934
1,036 E0L Series (AC) 1.3 DL1990199033
1,037 BRLegacy (BL) 3.0 R2008200933
1,038 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200733
1,039 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200732
1,040 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SE2007200730
1,041 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i S2007200730
1,042 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight Sport Selection2010201128
1,043 GBImpreza (GD) 1.5R2006200727
1,044 IELegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B2004200826
1,045 ZAOutback (BP) 3.0 R2008200926
1,046 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS2004200526
1,047 SGImpreza (GG) 1.5R2006200722
1,048 SGImpreza (GG) WRX2006200720
1,049 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD R2008200817
1,050 USLegacy (BF) L16
1,051 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX2014201414
1,052 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SEn2007200710
1,053 GBLegacy (BM) 2.0D S200920108
1,054 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD REn200720087
1,055 E4Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD199119926
1,056 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT200820085
1,057 BRLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199920004
1,058 GBLegacy (BM) 2.0D SE200920104
1,059 USForester (SH) X Limited Plus201220124
1,060 TWLegacy (BD) L199719973
1,061 TWLegacy (BD) LS199719973
1,062 USLegacy (BK) Basegrade199419943
1,063 TWLegacy (BK) LS199719973
1,064 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX199219923
1,065 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i201220122
1,066 ILSVX (CX) Basegrade199419942
1,067 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX AWD199519952
1,068 GBImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD200320042
1,069 GBLegacy (BM) 2.0D SE NavPlus200920091
1,070 GBLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i Lineartronic200920091
1,071 GBLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i SE Lineartronic201020101
1,072 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i201020101
1,073 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL AWD199219921
1,074 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX AWD199219921
Total: 4,831,076