Website Preferences

Subaru How Many Made? Search [Beta]



Example: GC8, BG5, BPE, etc.

**Beta** This page is uses the LegacyPic chassis database to show how many examples of each model were built. Please note that as the database is not complete some models will be missing

1 USForester (SJ) 2.5 i Premium20122015137,426
2 USLegacy (BJ) L136,346
3 USLegacy (BC) L135,080
4 USOutback (BG) Basegrade19961999121,739
5 USOutback (BS) 2.5i L EyeSight20142017117,895
6 USOutback (BH) Cold Weather19992004117,426
7 USOutback (BP) 2.5i20032008109,716
8 USOutback (BH) Basegrade1999200380,489
9 USLegacy (BK) L1994199973,633
10 USForester (SG) 2.5 X2001200464,243
11 USImpreza (GD) WRX2000200659,870
12 USImpreza (GC) L1992200057,380
13 USOutback (BH) Limited1999200457,152
14 JPLegacy (BG) GT1993199856,476
15 USForester (SH) 2.5 X Plus2007201254,695
16 JPForester (SF) S/tb1997200153,475
17 USForester (SH) 2.5 X Limited2007201251,894
18 JPLegacy (BF) GT1989199351,459
19 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK1998200347,691
20 USForester (SH) 2.5 X2007201146,988
21 JPR2 (RC) R2003201044,348
22 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i2002200743,642
23 JPR2 (RC) i2003200741,194
24 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight2014201739,912
25 USOutback (BS) Basegrade2016201739,599
26 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B1996199839,334
27 USOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited2003200838,004
28 USLegacy (BG) Outback1995199637,780
29 USOutback (BG) Limited1996199937,598
30 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT2003200936,490
31 USB9 Tribeca (WX) Limited2004200736,057
32 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 L.L. Bean Edition2000200435,733
33 USXV (GP) 2.0i Premium2016201735,377
34 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune1999200135,343
35 USLegacy (BH) L1999200433,374
36 USLegacy (BD) L1994199832,807
37 JPImpreza (GC) WRX1992200031,768
38 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS2007201231,305
39 JPLegacy (BF) VZ1988199331,278
40 USForester (SF) L2001200231,244
41 JPForester (SF) S/201997200129,114
42 USImpreza (GG) WRX2000200526,504
43 USForester (SF) S1999200226,363
44 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type S1989199325,411
45 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R1993199825,397
46 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton1993199725,349
47 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi2003200725,330
48 JPOutback (BS) Limited2014201825,154
49 JPLegacy (BG) 250T1994199823,821
50 EUForester (SG) 2.0 X2004200723,209
51 JPLegacy (BG) TX type S1994199823,047
52 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi2000200723,025
53 EUOutback (BP) 2.5i2003200922,577
54 CNForester (SH) XS2011201222,564
55 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B2003200922,543
56 JPImpreza (GH) 15S2007200822,296
57 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i2003200922,038
58 JPPleo (RA) LM1998199921,555
59 USTribeca (WX) Limited2006200920,813
60 USLegacy (BK) Brighton1994199920,690
61 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS Premium2002200320,480
62 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R2003200719,216
63 USImpreza (GD) 2.5i2005200718,944
64 JPForester (SG) X202001200518,900
65 JPImpreza (GF) WRX1993200018,754
66 JPStella (RN) L2006200718,226
67 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight S-Style2014201717,875
68 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton1991199317,872
69 JPLegacy (BH) GT-VDC1998200117,808
70 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport2000200217,608
71 JPLegacy (BC) VZ1988199317,411
72 USLegacy (BC) LS17,195
73 JPForester (SG) XT2001200517,120
74 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton GOLD1995199816,998
75 USLegacy (BE) L1999200416,876
76 USBaja (BT) Sport2002200616,847
77 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight2010201316,535
78 JPStella (RN) Custom R2006200716,173
79 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT2005200816,062
80 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B E-tune II2001200315,945
81 USOutback (BE) Limited1999200415,896
82 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon1995199715,886
83 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i2003200915,607
84 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B1998200015,602
85 JPForester (SF) T/tb1997199915,417
86 USLegacy (BJ) LS15,369
87 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT2003200915,276
88 EUForester (SH) 2.0D2010201215,213
89 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 LG1985198715,071
90 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight2014201715,045
91 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD1993199815,024
92 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD ST1984198814,918
93 EUImpreza (GC) GT Turbo AWD1993200014,526
94 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster1997200314,248
95 GBImpreza (GD) WRX2000200713,753
96 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S2008201213,412
97 EUForester (SF) 2.0 GL AWD1997199813,371
98 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT2007201213,125
99 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec1993199613,121
100 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean2003200613,118
101 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-L EyeSight2017201813,068
102 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 4WD ST1984198612,916
103 JPImpreza XV (GT) 2.0i-S EyeSight2017201812,761
104 USXV (GP) 2.0 i-Limited Eyesight2015201612,753
105 AUImpreza (GD) WRX2000200712,368
106 JPPleo (RA) RM1998199912,350
107 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201812,266
108 USLegacy (BC) LS-D12,101
109 JPLegacy (BC) Ti1988199312,081
110 USOutback (BH) H6-3.02000200412,022
111 EUForester (SG) 2.0 XT2002200511,985
112 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT1996199911,984
113 USLegacy (BE) Special Edition2002200311,904
114 USForester (SG) 2.5 XS2002200311,882
115 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201711,835
116 JPLegacy (BF) Ti1988199311,821
117 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R2003200711,477
118 JPStella (RN) L Special2007200711,358
119 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2003200611,319
120 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra1989199111,279
121 JPLegacy (BG) LX1995199811,178
122 JPImpreza (GG) I’s2000200211,153
123 USLegacy (BL) 2.5i2003200511,018
124 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 AWD1993200010,929
125 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i-S2002200610,840
126 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B2003200910,619
127 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R2003200810,591
128 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R Limited1998200010,516
129 JPR1 (RJ) R2004201010,421
130 JPImpreza (GF) HX-20S1995199810,400
131 JPForester (SF) S/20 Limited1998199910,308
132 EUForester (SH) 2.0 XS2008200910,286
133 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i2003200710,255
134 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i2003200910,193
135 JPLegacy (BH) TX1998200310,147
136 USLegacy (BJ) LS-D10,075
137 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i2003200710,054
138 USBaja (BT) Basegrade2002200310,000
139 JPR2 (RC) F+200720109,857
140 JPLegacy (BH) B-SPORT200220039,761
141 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia II198919929,726
142 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS type B199920039,658
143 JPLegacy (BH) TS type R199720039,629
144 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6200020039,460
145 JPLegacy (BG) 1.8ℓ LX199419959,443
146 JPForester (SF) C/20199720019,415
147 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton S199820019,398
148 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT Limited200320089,326
149 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120079,325
150 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320099,305
151 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type S198919939,292
152 AUImpreza (GC) WRX199420009,223
153 EUOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320099,190
154 USOutback (BG) Limited 30th Anniversary199719989,169
155 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD Maia II198719929,158
156 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX198919939,082
157 USLegacy (BK) L 30th Anniversary199819999,031
158 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i EyeSight201220139,004
159 USImpreza (GM) 2.5 RS199720009,001
160 JPLegacy (BC) RS198819938,961
161 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i-L201220138,956
162 USSVX (CX) LS-L8,856
163 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 GR198419878,778
164 USLegacy (BK) LS199419958,730
165 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT200520088,619
166 JPLegacy (BD) RS199319988,594
167 JPLeone (AP) 1.6 4WD LC198519938,563
168 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS199820038,465
169 USLegacy (BE) GT Limited199920028,419
170 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Limited200920148,345
171 JPImpreza (GF) HX Edition-S199219948,335
172 USLegacy (BE) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320048,333
173 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports200220038,287
174 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S II200120028,189
175 USImpreza (GJ) 2.0i201420158,179
176 AUForester (SG) 2.5 XS200420078,170
177 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720148,158
178 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201520188,152
179 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD198919938,108
180 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320148,067
181 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XS200420078,025
182 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Limited200120028,005
183 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i200420077,966
184 JPStella (RN) LX200620077,959
185 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Extra G199119937,892
186 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select II200120027,872
187 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R200320087,813
188 JPBRZ (ZC) S201120147,764
189 EUImpreza (GD) WRX200020067,724
190 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT200820137,716
191 JPLegacy (BN) B4 Limited201420187,715
192 JPForester (SJ) 2.0i-L201320147,690
193 CAOutback (BH) Cold Weather199920027,676
194 AUTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Premium Pack200720137,625
195 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD LG198519877,574
196 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight201020147,525
197 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-B199719987,497
198 JPLegacy (BF) VZ type R199119937,479
199 GBForester (SG) 2.0 X200220077,474
200 JPPleo Van (RV) A199819997,470
201 USLegacy (BE) GT199920047,447
202 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i-L EyeSight201720187,379
203 JPStella (RN) Custom RS200620077,310
204 USOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan199619997,249
205 USForester (SH) 2.5 XT Limited200720107,214
206 JPImpreza (GF) HX199219947,199
207 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L200820137,188
208 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Special200620077,162
209 JPWRX (VA) STI type S201420187,161
210 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 4WD GT Turbo198419867,149
211 JPR2 (RC) i+200420047,134
212 JPLegacy (BC) GT198919937,132
213 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD GT Turbo198419877,127
214 USLegacy (BK) 2.5 GT199619997,101
215 USOutback (BE) H6-3.0200120047,077
216 JPLegacy (BG) GT/V-Limited199519967,024
217 JPLegacy (BG) TS199319966,984
218 JPOutback (BS) Basegrade201420186,929
219 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T200320066,862
220 EULegacy (BP) 2.0 R200520086,852
221 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R200320086,847
222 JPPleo (RA) L199819996,842
223 JPLegacy (BG) Brighton 220199319956,761
224 EUForester (SH) 2.0D XS200820096,653
225 USLegacy (BD) LS199419956,614
226 AUForester (SG) 2.5 XT200420076,580
227 USBaja (BT) Turbo200320066,559
228 JPImpreza (GC) CS Extra199420006,503
229 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Select-G199119936,469
230 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD Maia198919926,376
231 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD SG198419876,365
232 CAForester (SH) 2.5 X Plus200820126,341
233 JPImpreza (GF) CS199219946,285
234 JPForester (SG) X20 L.L.Bean EDITION200320056,282
235 AUForester (SG) 2.5 X200420056,280
236 USLegacy (BD) L 30th Anniversary199819996,168
237 EULegacy (BL) 2.0 R200520086,140
238 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920136,130
239 USForester (SG) XT Turbo200320046,119
240 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package200920136,025
241 USLegacy (BC) Turbo6,010
242 EUForester (SH) 2.0 X200820095,995
243 JPR2 (RC) Refi200520105,991
244 JPImpreza (GF) CZ199520005,990
245 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style200520085,946
246 JPLegacy (BG) GT-B Limited199719985,919
247 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i200820095,918
248 JPLegacy (BG) GT/B-spec II199519955,913
249 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi type-UK200120075,883
250 JPImpreza (GC) CS199219945,860
251 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6STI Sport EyeSight201620175,811
252 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R B-SPORT200520075,801
253 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB200020025,766
254 JPDomingo (FA) GV199419965,762
255 JPR2 (RC) S200320055,742
256 JPImpreza (GF) CS Extra199419965,686
257 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight201020135,660
258 USLegacy (BM) 3.6 R Limited200920115,617
259 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD199419985,563
260 JPLegacy (BH) GT200120035,545
261 JPImpreza (GD) WRX200220075,524
262 AUOutback (BG) Basegrade199619985,521
263 USB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade200420075,513
264 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X200720125,481
265 USWRX (VA) STI201420155,478
266 JPLegacy (BC) Mi198919925,460
267 JPForester (SF) T/25199820015,444
268 EUForester (SG) 2.5 XT200420075,440
269 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X200420075,435
270 USImpreza (GM) L199419985,332
271 JPLegacy (BD) LX199519985,311
272 USImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS199920005,305
273 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-B199820015,292
274 JPLegacy (BF) TZ198819915,237
275 JPWRX (VA) STI201420185,177
276 AUOutback (BH) 2.5199920005,155
277 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Proud Edition201520165,150
278 JPLegacy (BF) Mi198919935,111
279 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT S-Package200920125,105
280 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight201220155,087
281 USForester (SG) XT Turbo Premium200320045,085
282 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD GT/II Turbo198619885,059
283 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120145,053
284 CAForester (SH) 2.5 X Limited200820125,008
285 USImpreza (GG) Outback Sport200420054,956
286 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X Sport Limited200920104,945
287 JPLegacy (BF) Ti type SX199219934,937
288 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Advantage Line200820094,935
289 JPImpreza (GC) CX199219964,902
290 JPImpreza (GH) 20S200720084,882
291 USLegacy (BK) Outback199419954,876
292 JPLeone (AP) 1600 4WD LC198419854,832
293 JPForester (SG) 2.0 X 10th Anniversary200620074,819
294 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited200220024,793
295 USLegacy (BH) L 35th Anniversary Edition200320044,776
296 USOutback (BH) Audio Edition200320034,750
297 JPForester (SF) S/tb type A199919994,742
298 USImpreza (GD) 2.5 RS200420054,652
299 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 LX198919934,576
300 EULegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199319974,575
301 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S EyeSight201220134,566
302 JPImpreza (GF) CX199219944,544
303 EUForester (SF) Basegrade199820024,531
304 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton GOLD199219934,529
305 GBImpreza (GF) Turbo 2000 AWD199320004,523
306 JPLegacy (BG) TS type RB Limited199719984,507
307 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 Maia198919924,503
308 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi201020144,486
309 USLegacy (BD) 2.5 GT Limited199719994,484
310 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA199220004,479
311 JPImpreza (GG) WRX200220074,456
312 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i200320064,444
313 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line200820144,409
314 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-G199519964,407
315 EUOutback (BR) 2.0 D201020114,390
316 A0Liberty (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD198919934,385
317 CHLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD199419984,385
318 JPLeone (AP) 1.6 LC198519934,312
319 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120124,301
320 USXV (GT) 2.0i Premium201720184,284
321 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 4WD RX Turbo198419864,244
322 JPAlcyone (AX) 4WD VR Turbo198519864,229
323 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Super Select199219934,219
324 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT Sports Package200720084,214
325 JPLegacy (BG) GT/E-spec199519964,205
326 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX AWD199419984,198
327 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R V-Limited199719974,181
328 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT LIMITED200620074,154
329 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package200920124,133
330 JPLegacy (BG) TX199319944,131
331 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD LG198719884,109
332 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 GF198419874,064
333 GBImpreza (GG) WRX200020074,055
334 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II200020014,032
335 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 STI Sport EyeSight201620174,029
336 JPWRX (VA) S4 2.0 GT EyeSight201420184,007
337 JPForester (SG) 2.0 XT200420063,962
338 USImpreza (GR) WRX201220133,957
339 EULegacy (BF) 2.0 GL199219933,953
340 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi200020003,950
341 JPLegacy (BD) TS type R199319983,942
342 CAOutback (BG) Basegrade199719983,866
343 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Casual Edition200220093,857
344 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i L-Package Limited200920103,835
345 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B Limited II200220033,830
346 JPR2 (RC) i Casual200420053,826
347 JPImpreza (GC) HX Edition-S199219963,785
348 GBImpreza (GC) Sport AWD199520003,779
349 JPR2 (RC) F200720103,749
350 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R B-SPORT200520073,744
351 JPLegacy (BC) Vi198819913,710
352 JPLegacy (BH) TX-G200020013,691
353 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 RX AWD199620003,664
354 USLegacy (BH) GT200020033,651
355 JPLegacy (BD) 1.8ℓ LX199419953,643
356 JPForester (SG) STi Version200320073,628
357 EUOutback (BP) 2.0 TD200720083,627
358 JPPleo (RA) RS199819993,623
359 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 LG Extra198619873,600
360 USOutback (BP) 2.5 XT200420063,579
361 USImpreza (GV) WRX201220133,577
362 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 R200520073,573
363 JPImpreza (GF) Casa Blanca199820003,537
364 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i200420063,523
365 JPLegacy (BH) GT-Limited200020013,502
366 USLegacy (BL) 2.5i Limited200320053,500
367 JPImpreza (GF) GB Sport199719983,487
368 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5 R200620073,473
369 USOutback (BH) H6-3.0 35th Anniversary Edition200320043,461
370 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX199319983,424
371 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220199219933,415
372 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT200420053,386
373 USLegacy (BM) 2.5i L201220133,374
374 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D S200920113,372
375 JPImpreza (GG) 20K200020023,369
376 JPDomingo (FA) CV199319963,359
377 USImpreza (GF) L199219933,333
378 JPLegacy (BH) TX-S200120033,324
379 AUForester (SH) 2.5 XT200820093,323
380 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X S-style201120123,316
381 JPImpreza (GG) 20N200020023,303
382 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III199619973,289
383 JPLegacy (BD) GT199319983,260
384 JPLegacy (BH) GT30200120033,245
385 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi200120073,219
386 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L.L.Bean EDITION200420073,207
387 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton199119933,198
388 EUImpreza (GG) WRX200020073,189
389 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT S-Package200920123,186
390 GBImpreza (GF) Sport AWD199620003,165
391 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport II200020003,128
392 EUImpreza (GH) 1.5 R200720103,125
393 JPForester (SF) S/20 type A200120013,115
394 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight201220133,086
395 USLegacy (BC) Basegrade3,075
396 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line201020143,075
397 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S200020033,063
398 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R spec.B200420093,051
399 USSVX (CX) LS19963,048
400 CALegacy (BK) Brighton199419993,038
401 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Comfort Selection200820083,027
402 GBForester (SG) 2.0 XT200220052,998
403 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS30200120032,972
404 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i spec.B EyeSight201220152,970
405 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version V199819992,966
406 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT Limited200320062,964
407 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version IV199719982,957
408 AULiberty (BN) 3.6 R201420192,954
409 EUImpreza (GF) GT Turbo AWD199420002,942
410 CAImpreza (GD) WRX200020042,941
411 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i 50th Anniversary200320042,929
412 AUForester (SF) Basegrade200020012,922
413 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S200220032,892
414 JPImpreza (GF) SRX199820002,857
415 JPLegacy (BH) Brighton199720032,854
416 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton199319972,848
417 USLegacy (BD) LSi199419952,843
418 EULegacy (BL) 2.0i200320052,810
419 JPLegacy (BN) B4201420182,806
420 USSVX (CX) LSi19962,801
421 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Modern Style201620182,793
422 JPR1 (RJ) S200520102,784
423 CALegacy (BH) L199920032,782
424 CAOutback (BH) Limited199920022,781
425 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 ST198419872,764
426 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE200520062,716
427 JPForester (SG) L.L. Bean Edition200420072,699
428 USOutback (BP) 2.5200620082,696
429 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited199920002,676
430 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package Limited201120122,654
431 GBForester (SF) 2.0 S Turbo AWD199820012,654
432 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package200920132,645
433 AULiberty (BH) 2.5 RX AWD199820032,637
434 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Platinum Selection200720122,635
435 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i201220132,609
436 JPLegacy (BG) TS type R Limited II199719972,601
437 JPLegacy (BC) Mi Super Extra199219932,577
438 CHLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820002,573
439 GBForester (SF) 2.0 GLS199719982,555
440 JPLegacy (BH) 250S200120032,537
441 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R Limited200320062,528
442 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight G-Package201320142,523
443 USLegacy (BH) 2.5 GT199920042,521
444 USTribeca (WX) SE200820092,501
445 AUForester (SF) Limited200020012,497
446 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Urban Selection200720082,483
447 AUImpreza (GG) WRX200020072,480
448 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 1.5i200820092,452
449 USOutback (BL) 3.0 R200320052,450
450 GBImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD199520002,450
451 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD200020052,430
452 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Alcantara Selection200920122,429
453 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT-S EyeSight Proud Edition201520162,400
454 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Advantage Line201120122,400
455 EUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD199720002,397
456 JPForester (SG) Airbreak200520072,387
457 CHLegacy (BH) 2.0 Swiss199820002,381
458 EUImpreza (GV) WRX STi201020112,380
459 JPForester (SG) X Backpack Edition200320032,376
460 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style LIMITED200620072,353
461 USImpreza (GC) Basegrade199319952,350
462 USForester (SH) 2.5 XT200720122,349
463 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i200320082,347
464 AUOutback (BS) 3.6 R201420152,344
465 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X Field Limited200920102,342
466 USTribeca (WX) Basegrade200720092,341
467 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT EyeSight Smart Edition201620172,327
468 CNTribeca (WX) Basegrade200720092,325
469 JPLegacy (BC) VZ type R199119932,317
470 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited II200220032,314
471 JPLegacy (BG) TS-V199519962,278
472 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RS25200120032,275
473 JPStella (RN) Custom R Special200720072,272
474 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 SG198419872,266
475 GBForester (SF) 2.0 AWD199820012,264
476 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 GX198919932,261
477 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK Limited200220022,252
478 USImpreza (GC) LX199419962,239
479 JPLegacy (BG) 250T-V199619962,235
480 JPLegacy (BF) Mi Select199019912,233
481 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX AWD199620002,233
482 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 15200120022,218
483 A0L Series (AN) DL199219932,212
484 JPBRZ (ZC) R201120142,196
485 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version E199119922,194
486 USLegacy (BJ) Turbo2,192
487 JPImpreza (GC) CF199219972,176
488 EUXV (GP) 2.0i ES201620172,171
489 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL Classic AWD199719992,166
490 EUForester (SH) 2.5 XT200820102,161
491 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster Limited199719982,154
492 JPLegacy (BH) GT-B S-edition200220032,152
493 JPLegacy (BH) TX S Package199920002,148
494 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i200420062,146
495 JPLegacy (BH) 250T-V199920012,139
496 JPLegacy (BD) Brighton GOLD199519982,137
497 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD199119932,136
498 JPLegacy (BR) 2.0 GT DIT201220132,133
499 AUOutback (BH) Basegrade199819992,111
500 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i F Package200420052,100
501 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX199419982,088
502 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R200320082,080
503 GBForester (SG) 2.5 XT200420072,072
504 EULegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199619982,063
505 CHSVX (CX) Basegrade199219962,063
506 JPLegacy (BE) B4 “Blitzen”200020002,055
507 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX199019912,050
508 USImpreza (GC) LS199219942,044
509 JPLeone (AP) 1600 FF LC198419852,037
510 USLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited200320062,036
511 CAForester (SF) S200120022,032
512 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II199519962,030
513 JPPleo Nesta (RA) RG199920002,009
514 EUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R200620071,999
515 USLegacy (BJ) Basegrade1,984
516 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D X201020111,972
517 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i200920131,967
518 CAForester (SH) 2.5 XS200820091,961
519 EUImpreza (GR) WRX STi200720081,960
520 EUForester (SF) Type-S199819991,958
521 JPLegacy (BG) GT V-Limited199719971,953
522 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i Comfort Selection II200920091,952
523 CALegacy (BG) Outback199519961,941
524 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD ST Turbo198519871,919
525 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R200320081,919
526 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S201020121,916
527 JPLegacy (BH) 250T199820011,912
528 CHImpreza (GC) GT 4WD199820001,911
529 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD LF198619871,910
530 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) Version L199119921,904
531 CAForester (SG) 2.5 X200220031,903
532 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Limited200420051,900
533 AUForester (SH) 2.0D201120121,894
534 JPImpreza (GF) WRX-SA199319941,893
535 AUImpreza (GD) 200020011,873
536 AUOutback (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,872
537 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) 7ST200620071,870
538 JPImpreza (GG) I’s Select200120011,865
539 GBOutback (BH) 2.5 AWD199820031,863
540 JPLegacy (BD) TS199319961,844
541 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD SG198419871,835
542 JPLegacy (BD) TX type S199419981,835
543 EUImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD199719981,829
544 EUOutback (BH) H6-3.0 4WD200020011,817
545 CALegacy (BH) Brighton199920021,806
546 JPStella (RN) Custom R Ivory Selection200620071,801
547 AUImpreza (GF) WRX199420001,798
548 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Advantage Line200820091,794
549 AUImpreza (GG) 2.0 RX AWD200320041,792
550 EUOutback (BG) Basegrade199719981,790
551 EUOutback (BH) 2.5 4WD200020011,790
552 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style200720081,773
553 GBImpreza (GF) 1.8 GL AWD199219951,768
554 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C200220071,761
555 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI199920001,760
556 GBLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD199820021,757
557 USLegacy (BH) Brighton199920001,750
558 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0 TD-S200820091,748
559 JPLegacy (BD) 250T199419981,747
560 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GX AWD199620001,744
561 JPForester (SH) 2.0 X Field Limited II201020101,743
562 AULiberty (BH) 2.0 GX AWD199820001,738
563 JPImpreza (GF) CZ Sport199920001,735
564 EULegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,732
565 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited200920101,732
566 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV199719981,732
567 USImpreza (GV) WRX Premium201220131,729
568 JPImpreza (GF) HS199219931,719
569 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Alcantara Selection200420051,718
570 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package200920121,715
571 EULegacy (BR) 2.0i201020111,714
572 JPForester (SF) C/20 Special199920001,712
573 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight B-SPORT201120121,707
574 GBLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820031,701
575 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i200820131,698
576 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 2.0i-S201220131,695
577 EULegacy (BC) 2.0 GL 4WD199119921,694
578 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD199619981,692
579 EUB9 Tribeca (WX) 5ST200620071,690
580 USImpreza (GR) WRX Premium201220131,684
581 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi spec.C200920141,670
582 JPLegacy (BE) B4 RSK S-edition200220031,667
583 AULiberty (BL) 3.0 R200420091,661
584 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight Alcantara Selection201220131,652
585 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i SE201420191,651
586 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R spec.B200420071,643
587 USLegacy (BF) GT1,634
588 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R L.L.Bean EDITION200420071,628
589 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i200920131,626
590 AUImpreza (GH) WRX200720081,626
591 JPImpreza (GC) HX199219941,623
592 USLegacy (BJ) Alpine Sport1,622
593 USImpreza (GV) WRX STi201220131,621
594 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GLS AWD199319971,618
595 CAB9 Tribeca (WX) Limited200420071,618
596 JPR2 (RC) R Custom200420051,602
597 CAForester (SH) 2.5 XT Limited200820101,599
598 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports α200420051,597
599 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201120141,592
600 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Limited201020111,586
601 GBXV (GT) 2.0i201720181,580
602 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI Limited199920001,577
603 JPLevorg (VM) 2.0 GT EyeSight201420161,577
604 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 ST198419851,575
605 EULegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199820001,568
606 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420091,568
607 CAOutback (BH) H6-3.0200020021,552
608 JPLegacy (BH) TX type S200020011,551
609 JPR2 (RC) Refi Bitter selection200620081,550
610 GBWRX (VA) STI201420181,545
611 CAImpreza (GD) WRX STi200320071,529
612 EUOutback (BH) 2.5i199920001,525
613 JPImpreza Sports (GP) 1.6i201220131,524
614 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R spec.B200720081,510
615 AUOutback (BP) 3.0 R Premium200320041,510
616 JPR2 (RC) i Custom200420051,507
617 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight201020131,505
618 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0T Sport200620071,501
619 JPLeone (AG) RX/II Turbo198619881,497
620 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Urban Selection200720081,494
621 USImpreza (GR) WRX STi201220131,492
622 JPForester (SG) X20 Tough Package200420051,481
623 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199419951,468
624 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B200420071,461
625 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 4WD LG198719881,459
626 JPForester (SG) New Airbreak200620061,451
627 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) X-Break201720181,450
628 EUImpreza (GC) 2.0 AWD199620001,442
629 JPLegacy (BC) TZ198819911,441
630 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA Limited199820001,437
631 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V199819991,435
632 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i B-SPORT Black Interior Selection200520061,432
633 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NA200020021,425
634 CALegacy (BE) GT199920031,415
635 USImpreza (GR) WRX Limited201220131,411
636 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight201320141,408
637 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Black Leather Limited200820091,393
638 AUImpreza (GE) 2.0 R200820091,389
639 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-S Style200920101,388
640 JPLegacy (BD) TX199319941,384
641 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Smart Selection200820091,381
642 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 2004200420051,379
643 GBLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199319971,378
644 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL199220001,378
645 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD ST/II198719881,375
646 A0Liberty (BF) 2.2 LX199219931,369
647 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version199719971,369
648 SALegacy (BG) 2.2 GX199419971,355
649 AUOutback (BH) H6-3.0 AWD200020011,352
650 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i S-style Black Interior Selection200520061,352
651 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 R200520081,342
652 JPImpreza (GF) Gravel EX199519961,341
653 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i L-style Urban Selection200720081,338
654 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports 2.0i Alcantara-Style200720071,331
655 JPLegacy (BC) Ti type SX199219931,329
656 AUForester (SG) 2.5 X Weekender200420051,325
657 GBLegacy (BG) Outback 2.5 AWD199619981,323
658 JPImpreza (GD) WRX NB-R200120021,321
659 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0 TD200820091,321
660 GBImpreza (GR) WRX STi type-UK200720111,320
661 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package201220141,319
662 JPImpreza (GH) 15S Beams Edition200720081,318
663 AUForester (SF) GT200020011,318
664 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Urban Selection200720081,314
665 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package201120121,313
666 AUImpreza (GD) 2.5 RS200220031,299
667 CALegacy (BD) L199419991,294
668 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT L-Package200920101,289
669 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT Si-Cruise200920101,289
670 CALegacy (BK) L199419981,269
671 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,260
672 USLegacy (BP) 2.5 GT200420051,256
673 AULiberty (BE) 2.5 RX AWD199819991,249
674 CHLegacy (BG) 2.2 GX AWD199419951,244
675 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Special200620071,244
676 AULiberty (BP) 2.5i AWD200820091,242
677 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i B-SPORT Limited200620071,238
678 CAForester (SF) L200120011,234
679 JPLeone (AP) 1.8 4WD SG198519861,232
680 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th  Anniversary200320041,229
681 AULiberty (BM) 3.6 R Premium200920121,225
682 JPForester (SG) XT L.L. Bean EDITION200320051,220
683 JPLegacy (BP) tuned by STi200520071,212
684 GBForester (SF) X200120021,209
685 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D200920111,205
686 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight201020141,202
687 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S200820091,197
688 CHLegacy (BG) 2.5 AWD199719981,195
689 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i S-Style201020121,194
690 JPImpreza (GH) 1.5i-L200820091,194
691 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line type S200920141,194
692 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight201320141,192
693 IEImpreza (GD) 1.6i Limited Edition200620071,190
694 AUOutback (BH) Limited199819991,185
695 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX199419981,183
696 EUImpreza (GH) WRX200720091,183
697 USImpreza (GV) WRX STi Limited201220131,181
698 JPForester (SG) Cross Sports S-edition200620061,181
699 JPAlcyone (AX) 1.8 4WD VR198719901,171
700 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection201020111,168
701 AULiberty (BN) 2.5i-S EyeSight201620171,156
702 JPLegacy (BG) Grand Wagon 250 Cruiser199619971,155
703 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL198919921,151
704 JPAlcyone (AX) 2.7 4WD VX198719901,149
705 AUB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 R Premium Pack200620071,149
706 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R Alcantara Selection200420051,147
707 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD199319941,137
708 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i S Style200920101,131
709 CALegacy (BE) GT Limited199920031,123
710 GBImpreza (GH) WRX200720071,118
711 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight201320141,115
712 CHLegacy (BF) Turbo199119931,113
713 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition201120131,104
714 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R Touring200920121,103
715 JPR2 (RC) FAVORITE Edition200820091,099
716 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS AWD200120051,096
717 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo199319981,091
718 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XC200820101,090
719 GBLegacy (BF) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD199119931,085
720 EULegacy (BL) 2.5i200720081,084
721 USLegacy (BL) 3.0 R Limited200720081,080
722 A0Impreza (GF) 1.8 GX AWD199319941,080
723 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited200220021,076
724 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi S specification200120011,075
725 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type Z199119931,072
726 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2001 model200020011,071
727 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 2004200420041,065
728 USImpreza (GV) WRX Limited201220131,062
729 CALegacy (BD) 2.5 GT199719991,058
730 AULiberty (BE) B4200120031,056
731 USLegacy (BM) 3.6 R Premium200920111,049
732 AULiberty (BP) 2.0i200320051,047
733 JPStella (RN) LX Interior Selection200720071,046
734 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i Premium200920141,045
735 JPImpreza (GG) 20S200220041,044
736 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 R200320071,043
737 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT200920121,041
738 JPOutback (BS) Smart Edition201620161,041
739 AUImpreza (GE) WRX-S200820091,039
740 JPLegacy (BG) Lancaster199719981,037
741 A0Impreza (GC) 1.8 GX199219941,034
742 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 GX AWD199720001,028
743 IEImpreza (GD) WRX200420061,024
744 AUImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX199419961,021
745 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 GX AWD199419961,021
746 USOutback (BP) 2.5i SE200520061,010
747 USLegacy (BJ) Outdoor1,009
748 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III199619971,006
749 USXV (GP) 2.0 i-Premium201420151,006
750 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line type S201120141,004
751 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V Limited199819991,000
752 JPImpreza (GC) WRX V-Limited199519961,000
753 GBImpreza (GM) P1199920001,000
754 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT20082009995
755 CHLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX19911992992
756 JPImpreza XV (GP) 2.0i-L20122013979
757 CALegacy (BL) 2.5i20042005969
758 E4Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19891990968
759 JPForester (SF) C/20 SPECIAL II20012001964
760 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX AWD20002005962
761 GBLegacy (BG) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998959
762 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002951
763 JPLegacy (BF) GT type S219921993949
764 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R spec.B20072008948
765 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i20082009946
766 EULegacy (BH) 2.0 GLS19992000939
767 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version III19961997938
768 GBForester (SF) 2.0 All Weather AWD20002001938
769 JPForester (SJ) 2.0i20122013935
770 GBLegacy (BJ) 2.0 Series MPFi DL 4WD19911993933
771 AUImpreza (GH) WRX-S20082010930
772 JPImpreza (GC) HX-20S19961998927
773 JPR2 (RC) type S20072010924
774 JPImpreza (GC) SRX19982000923
775 JPAlcyone (AX) FF VS Turbo19851986921
776 GBImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS20022005921
777 EULegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993920
778 EULegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042008915
779 GBOutback (BH) H6-3.0 AWD20002003912
780 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi spec.C20122014912
781 JPR2 (RC) R type S20052007909
782 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 4WD ST Turbo19851986901
783 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Urban Selection20072008901
784 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT20082009901
785 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.519941996899
786 AULiberty (BP) 2.0 GT20032005895
787 A0Impreza (GF) 1.8 GX19921994893
788 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX20022003892
789 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight20092014891
790 JPImpreza XV (GT) 1.6i EyeSight20172018890
791 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT EyeSight20122013889
792 JPR1 (RJ) i20052007889
793 GBLegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19982002888
794 CALegacy (BM) 3.6 R Limited20092011887
795 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Navi Edition20032003885
796 EULegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19901991882
797 GBLegacy (BE) 2.0 GL AWD19982002880
798 JPR2 (RC) i Utility Package20052005880
799 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight20102013878
800 EUTribeca (WX) Basegrade20072010876
801 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i20032005874
802 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2001 model20002001869
803 JPR2 (RC) S type S20052007869
804 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S419941996865
805 AUForester (SF) Limited Special Edition20002001861
806 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II19951996857
807 EULegacy (BD) 2.5 GX AWD19961998855
808 AULiberty (BL) 2.0i20042005854
809 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 GX19961998852
810 JPImpreza (GG) Sports Wagon STi20002002842
811 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Platinum Selection20072010839
812 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20032004835
813 EULegacy (BG) Outback19971998833
814 JPLegacy (BF) Brighton 220 S19931993832
815 JPOutback (BS) X Advance20172017830
816 EUImpreza (GG) 2.0 GX AWD20042005827
817 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 DL19851990820
818 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD LG Algento19871988820
819 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i SE20032005819
820 A0Liberty (BC) RS Turbo19911993817
821 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Black Leather Selection20092010813
822 EUImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL19971998806
823 JPImpreza (GC) CF LIMITED19931993800
824 JPImpreza (GF) CS LIMITED19931993800
825 USImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062006798
826 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version IV19971998796
827 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004788
828 USImpreza (GF) LS19921993786
829 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Black Leather Selection20092010786
830 JPLegacy (BC) RS type R19891991783
831 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.0 GT DIT20122014783
832 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S20082009778
833 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT L-Package20092010777
834 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT Si-Cruise20092010777
835 GBForester (SH) 2.0D20112012773
836 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042007769
837 CHImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19971998764
838 AULiberty (BG) RX 2.5 AWD19961998763
839 JPImpreza (GC) Retna 1.619941996753
840 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0i Brighton20072007752
841 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 4WD LG Limited19881988750
842 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style type-UK20012002749
843 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX Classic AWD19971998748
844 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version II 55519951996744
845 JPLevorg (VM) 1.6GT20142015743
846 JPLegacy (BC) RS type RA19891992741
847 JPImpreza (GG) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006739
848 JPImpreza (GD) WRX 2003 V-Limited20032004730
849 ILLegacy (BC) 1.6 DL19921993726
850 JPLeone (AG) 1.8 4WD RX Turbo19851986721
851 CAB9 Tribeca (WX) Basegrade20042007721
852 JPStella (RN) LX HID Selection20072007719
853 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version19941995716
854 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 LC19841987712
855 AULiberty (BD) RX 2.5 AWD Bilstein Edition19981998712
856 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight EX Edition II20132014708
857 SALegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20002001706
858 AUImpreza (GR) WRX20102011706
859 CAImpreza (GC) TS19992000702
860 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 2002 MODEL20012002701
861 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2002 MODEL20022002700
862 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Limited20062007700
863 JPForester (SF) STi II type M20012001700
864 JPForester (SH) S-EDITION20102012698
865 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i L-Package Limited20092010693
866 JPImpreza (GG) I’s sport Special20012001693
867 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE20092011692
868 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL19921999689
869 JPForester (SG) XT WR-Limited 200420042004686
870 CHOutback (BG) Basegrade19971998682
871 JPForester (SF) C/tb19971998680
872 AULiberty (BP) 3.0 R20042009678
873 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type G19911993676
874 EULegacy (BH) 2.5 GX 4WD20002001673
875 GBImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19952000673
876 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010668
877 AUImpreza (GF) Gravel-X Sportswagon19961996666
878 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 GX19941996664
879 JPR2 (RC) Smart Selection20092010663
880 CAOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited20032005661
881 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 4WD LG Custom19871988660
882 CALegacy (BE) L19992001659
883 JPR2 (RC) R Custom type S20052005659
884 JPForester (SG) X20022005657
885 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version19941994654
886 CAOutback (BP) 3.0 R20042005653
887 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Prodrive Style20012002653
888 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 GX19961998647
889 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version V19981999642
890 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version IV V-Limited19971998639
891 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 LG19861987635
892 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version V Limited19981999635
893 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2005 MODEL20052005632
894 USOutback (BP) 3.0 R20052006632
895 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight L-Package20132014630
896 EULegacy (BP) 3.0 R spec.B20042009628
897 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited20032005626
898 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-II20052005619
899 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI19992000619
900 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i 50th Anniversary20032004617
901 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 LX19931996614
902 JPImpreza (GJ) G4 1.6i-L20132014614
903 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 GX Silver Anniversary19971998612
904 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5 R20062007609
905 AUTribeca (WX) 3.6 R20072008609
906 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT EyeSight20132014608
907 CLForester (SJ) 2.0i20152015608
908 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Black Leather Limited20082009607
909 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD19911993606
910 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster S Limited Edition20012002601
911 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT spec.B20062009601
912 JPLeone (AA) 1.6 4WD LG Extra19871987600
913 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i Lineartronic20092011600
914 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi A-Line20062007599
915 AUImpreza (GC) 1.8 GX19941996596
916 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Premium Selection20102012594
917 CHLegacy (BC) 2.0 Turbo19911993593
918 JPLegacy (BL) B4 tuned by STi20052007590
919 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series 4 CAM Turbo 4WD19911993585
920 GBLegacy (BC) 2.0 Series MPFi GL 4WD19911993583
921 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX19922000583
922 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT EyeSight20132014581
923 BRLegacy (BH) 2.0 GL AWD19992000580
924 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R STi version VI Limited19992000578
925 JPR2 (RC) R Utility Package20052005574
926 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV V-Limited19971998571
927 JPExiga (YA) Airbreak20142015570
928 JPLegacy (BC) GT type S219921993567
929 GBOutback (BP) 3.0 Rn20042007567
930 IEImpreza (GD) 1.6i20052007567
931 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II19951996565
932 JPImpreza (GH) 20S Beams Edition20072008563
933 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Urban Selection20072008562
934 JPImpreza (GD) WRX WR-Limited 200520052005562
935 JPImpreza (GD) S203 STi version20042005558
936 JPExiga Crossover 7 (YA) Active Style20162017557
937 JPImpreza (GC) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997555
938 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version II V-Limited19961996555
939 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi 2003 V-Limited20032004555
940 CALegacy (BK) 2.5 GT19971999553
941 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R Alcantara Selection20042005550
942 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 RX20072007550
943 CAOutback (BG) 19981999549
944 JPImpreza (GD) S204 20052006548
945 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011547
946 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XS Platinum Leather Selection20072009547
947 GBForester (SH) 2.0D X20082010544
948 IEForester (SH) 2.5 XT20082009543
949 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20052007542
950 GBWRX (GV) STi type-UK20102010539
951 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD19961997537
952 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT EyeSight20082009536
953 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20072008536
954 CLImpreza (GH) 1.5 R20082010535
955 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i S-Package Limited20092010533
956 JPForester (SH) 2.0 XT Platinum Leather Selection20072009533
957 CAOutback (BE) Limited19992001529
958 JPIsuzu Aska (BC) CX type T19911993528
959 CALegacy (BE) Special Edition20022003528
960 E4L Series (AG) 4WD Turbo19851989527
961 JPExiga (YA) 2.0i-L Ivory Selection20092011527
962 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20062007526
963 JPAlcyone (AX) 1.8 FF VS19871990518
964 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight S-Package20112012513
965 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi WR120032003509
966 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Alcantara Selection20042005506
967 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i EyeSight S-Package20132014506
968 USLegacy (BJ) Sun Sport505
969 GBImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX Sport20022003502
970 USLegacy (BL) 2.5 GT spec.B20052005500
971 JPStella (RN) Custom RS S-EDITION20072007500
972 AUB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 R20062007492
973 CAImpreza (GC) 2.5 RS19992000491
974 CABaja (BT) Basegrade20022003488
975 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C WR-Limited 200420042004488
976 JPR1 (RJ) S Premium Black Limited20092010488
977 JPWRX (VA) S4 SporVita20152016486
978 AULiberty (BD) 2.2 LX AWD19951998481
979 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Urban Selection20072008478
980 CALegacy (BL) 2.5 GT Limited20032005477
981 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005477
982 CAOutback (BP) 3.0 R Limited20032005476
983 RUForester (SH) XT20082009475
984 SAForester (SG) 2.5 X20022003472
985 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011471
986 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT spec.B WR-Limited 200420042004470
987 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo 2000 AWD RB519981999470
988 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i20082009469
989 EUImpreza (GC) GT Turbo 555 AWD19951996469
990 CAImpreza (GV) WRX20122013467
991 JPR1 (RJ) R Premium Black Limited20092010467
992 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 LG Trentesimo19881988466
993 AULiberty (BG) 2.2 LX AWD19971998466
994 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i F Package20042005466
995 JPImpreza (GJ) G4 1.6i20132014466
996 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0 RE20052006464
997 K1Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX19911992457
998 JPR2 (RC) S Custom type S20052005454
999 EUTribeca (WX) 5ST20072008454
1,000 JPLeone (AL) Limited19851985451
1,001 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT-Limited20052006451
1,002 JPForester (SF) S/tb-STi II LIMITED20012001451
1,003 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD ST AT Limited19861986450
1,004 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD ST G-Winds19851985450
1,005 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD-AT ST Limited19861986450
1,006 CALegacy (BL) 2.5 GT20042005448
1,007 GBImpreza (GG) 1.5 R20062007448
1,008 BRLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL19971998446
1,009 BRForester (SG) 2.0 X20072007443
1,010 CALegacy (BH) Special Edition20022002442
1,011 A0Impreza (GC) WRX19931994441
1,012 CAOutback (BP) 2.5i SE20062006432
1,013 A0Impreza (GC) 1.8 GX AWD19921994430
1,014 GBImpreza (GD) Basegrade20002001429
1,015 GBLegacy (BP) 3.0 R20032005428
1,016 JPImpreza (GC) 22B-STi version19981998428
1,017 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C Limited20032003426
1,018 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT tS20102010422
1,019 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S319941995421
1,020 CHImpreza (GF) GT 4WD19981999421
1,021 CHOutback (BH) 2.5i19992000420
1,022 JPLegacy (BC) VZ Super Limited19901990417
1,023 CALegacy (BH) GT20002002415
1,024 EULegacy (BG) 2.0 GL19931996410
1,025 JPR2 (RC) Refi limited20062006409
1,026 EUForester (SH) XT20082009409
1,027 E4XT (AX) 4WD Turbo19851991407
1,028 USSVX (CX) L19931994404
1,029 CAOutback (BD) Sports Utility Sedan19981999403
1,030 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT 50th Anniversary20032004403
1,031 JPLegacy (BP) Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006400
1,032 GBImpreza (GC) Sport Special20002000400
1,033 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Classic19992000400
1,034 AUImpreza (GC) WRX STi version VI19991999400
1,035 JPImpreza (GD) S202 STi version20022002400
1,036 AUImpreza (GM) WRX type R STi version V19981998400
1,037 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT spec.B20072008398
1,038 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD RE20072008398
1,039 GBLegacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991396
1,040 BRLegacy (BD) 2.0 LX19941994395
1,041 EUImpreza (GH) 2.0D L20102011395
1,042 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS20162017393
1,043 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT20152016392
1,044 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT20092012391
1,045 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i B-SPORT20132014390
1,046 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD RE20082008389
1,047 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type R V-Limited19981998388
1,048 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Limited20042005388
1,049 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.5 GX AWD20012002386
1,050 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i20082009385
1,051 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Smart Selection20082009381
1,052 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi spec.R20072010381
1,053 CHImpreza (GF) 2.0 GL AWD19971998380
1,054 GBImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD19921994379
1,055 A0Impreza (GC) 1.6 LX19931994378
1,056 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA spec.C20012002378
1,057 EUImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX19931993378
1,058 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009377
1,059 JPImpreza (GH) S-GT20072008377
1,060 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GLS AWD19941998376
1,061 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version IV19971998375
1,062 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE720062007374
1,063 EULegacy (BE) 2.5 GX AWD19992000372
1,064 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0 R20072008372
1,065 K0Legacy (BF) GL19901991368
1,066 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i-S Advantage Line20112012366
1,067 JPBRZ (ZC) Premium Sports Package20132014366
1,068 GBImpreza (GD) WRX 30020042005365
1,069 GBLegacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19901990362
1,070 JPLegacy (BF) GT STi19921993362
1,071 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi20072010362
1,072 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 GL AWD19931993361
1,073 CAOutback (BH) H6-3.0 35th Anniversary Edition20032004358
1,074 JPLeone (AG) 1.8 4WD ST19851985351
1,075 EULegacy (BC) 1.8 GL19921993351
1,076 CLForester (SH) 2.0 X20082009351
1,077 CHLegacy (BD) 2.5 GX AWD19971998350
1,078 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version V19981999350
1,079 JPImpreza (GR) R20520092010350
1,080 AULiberty Exiga (YA) 2.5i20092014348
1,081 CABaja (BT) Sport20042006347
1,082 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 DL19901991345
1,083 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0i Brighton20072007341
1,084 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008340
1,085 JPBRZ (ZC) RA20112014340
1,086 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011339
1,087 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE20092011338
1,088 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RX20082010338
1,089 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi type RA20002001334
1,090 GBLegacy (BD) 4 CAM 2.5 AWD19961998333
1,091 USTribeca (WX) 3.6 R20092012330
1,092 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B20042007327
1,093 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro Turbo20022002327
1,094 K0Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD19891993321
1,095 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009320
1,096 GBImpreza (GD) WRX UK30020012001319
1,097 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i20092014315
1,098 USImpreza (GM) Basegrade19931994313
1,099 CALegacy (BH) 2.5 GT19992004311
1,100 CNImpreza (GR) WRX STi20082008311
1,101 JPWRX (VA) S4 tS NBR Challenge Package20162017311
1,102 CALegacy (BM) 3.6 R Premium20092011310
1,103 CHImpreza (GF) 4WD GT Turbo19971998310
1,104 CAOutback (BE) H6-3.020012004309
1,105 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006309
1,106 GBForester (SG) S20042005307
1,107 IEImpreza (GD) 1.6 TS AWD20042005304
1,108 JPBRZ (ZC) tS20132014303
1,109 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA 200520052005302
1,110 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D SE NavPlus20092011301
1,111 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S40 II19941994301
1,112 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA-R20062007301
1,113 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tuned by STI20092010301
1,114 JPLegacy (BF) GT-X19911991300
1,115 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C type RA20042004300
1,116 JPImpreza (GR) WRX STi 20th Anniversary Edition20082009300
1,117 GBForester (SG) 2.0 XLn20032003300
1,118 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R ADA20032006299
1,119 GBImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD20002005298
1,120 GBForester (SH) 2.0D XSn20082010298
1,121 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI19992000296
1,122 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i SE20062006294
1,123 AUImpreza (GC) LX19971998294
1,124 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster ADA19992001293
1,125 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version III V-Limited19971997291
1,126 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 2003 MODEL20032003288
1,127 JPForester (SH) tS20102011287
1,128 JPLegacy (BE) B4 S401 STi version20022003286
1,129 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20042005285
1,130 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo 55519971998285
1,131 GBForester (SH) 2.0 XS20082010284
1,132 A0SVX (CX) Basegrade19921996283
1,133 AUImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX19951996283
1,134 GBForester (SJ) XT20122013282
1,135 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i B-SPORT20132014280
1,136 JPAlcyone SVX (CX) S4019921993280
1,137 JPLegacy (BC) Brighton GOLD19921993279
1,138 EULegacy (BP) 2.5i20072008275
1,139 EULegacy (BE) B4 2.0 LX AWD19981999272
1,140 GBSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996272
1,141 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Limited20102011272
1,142 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 SE19841985269
1,143 KRLegacy (BM) 3.6 R Limited20092011269
1,144 EUImpreza (GC) 2.0 GL AWD19951996269
1,145 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R Si-Cruise20092010268
1,146 EUImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD19941995268
1,147 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i SE20032004267
1,148 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version19941994267
1,149 GBLegacy (BD) 2.2 GX AWD19941997266
1,150 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Limited20082009265
1,151 CALegacy (BP) 2.5 GT20042005265
1,152 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise20072008262
1,153 CALegacy (BP) 2.5 GT Limited20032005260
1,154 CALegacy (BL) 2.5i Limited20032005256
1,155 JPWRX (VA) STI S208 NBR Challenge Package20182018252
1,156 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 4WD LG Custom19871987250
1,157 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD REn20072008250
1,158 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 420002000250
1,159 K1Legacy (BC) 2.0 GL19921993248
1,160 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE NavPlus Lineartronic20092010246
1,161 CNImpreza (GD) WRX20062007246
1,162 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20112012246
1,163 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Limited20062007245
1,164 GBLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20032005243
1,165 IEImpreza (GD) WRX STi20042007241
1,166 GBImpreza (GH) 1.5 RX20072008241
1,167 CALegacy (BE) L Premium20032004240
1,168 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version VI Limited19992000240
1,169 A0Liberty (BF) RS Turbo19921993238
1,170 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009238
1,171 JPOutback (BR) 2.5i S-Package Limited20112012238
1,172 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0D S20092011232
1,173 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0i S20032005230
1,174 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 219981998229
1,175 E4L Series (AC) 1.3 DL19851990227
1,176 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5i EyeSight tS20122013226
1,177 AUImpreza (GC) 1.8 GX AWD19941996226
1,178 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT DIT spec.B EyeSight20132014224
1,179 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009224
1,180 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 SE520062007222
1,181 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL AWD19941994219
1,182 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009218
1,183 JPLegacy (BE) B4 Blitzen 620022003215
1,184 A0Impreza (GF) WRX19931994214
1,185 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX19891990212
1,186 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight Sport Selection20102011211
1,187 EUTribeca (WX) 20082010207
1,188 K1Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19911992206
1,189 GBLegacy (BP) 2.0TD R20072008205
1,190 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.D20052006205
1,191 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i20032005204
1,192 TWLegacy (BE) GT Limited19992000202
1,193 JPOutback (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008202
1,194 JPLegacy (BL) B4 S40220082009201
1,195 JPLegacy (BP) S40220082009201
1,196 BRLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL AWD19941994200
1,197 GBImpreza (GC) Turbo Catalunya19961997200
1,198 AUImpreza (GD) WRX tuned by STi20062006200
1,199 JPImpreza (GV) S20620112012200
1,200 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA NBR Challenge20132013200
1,201 AUForester (SF) Special Edition20012001200
1,202 GBForester (SJ) 2.0i20132013200
1,203 JPWRX (VA) STI S20720152016200
1,204 JPWRX (VA) STI S207 NBR Challenge Package20152016200
1,205 JPLegacy (BL) B4 Blitzen 2006 MODEL20052006199
1,206 GBOutback (BP) 2.0TD R20072008199
1,207 USImpreza (GV) WRX Special Edition20132013199
1,208 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 Series MPFi GX 4WD19911993197
1,209 JPImpreza (GF) WRX STi version II 55519951996195
1,210 EUSVX (CX) Basegrade19921996193
1,211 JPImpreza (GD) WRX STi spec.C V-Limited 200520052005190
1,212 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0i S20032004189
1,213 CALegacy (BP) 2.5i Limited20042005188
1,214 EUImpreza (GD) 2.0 GX20032004186
1,215 AUImpreza (GF) 1.8 LX AWD19951995185
1,216 K1Legacy (BF) 2.0 GL19921993184
1,217 JPLegacy (BD) TS-V19951996183
1,218 AULegacy (BR) 2.5 GT-S20102011183
1,219 AULiberty (BL) B4 2.5 GT20072008182
1,220 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT tS20102010180
1,221 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav Lineartronic20112011180
1,222 CAImpreza (GM) L19941994179
1,223 JPDomingo (FA) CV-B19941996176
1,224 GBImpreza (GG) 2.0 R20062007176
1,225 USLegacy (BM) 3.6 R20092011175
1,226 GBForester (SH) 2.0 X20082010175
1,227 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R EyeSight20082009174
1,228 JPLegacy (BN) B4 SporVita20172017174
1,229 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 DL19891993173
1,230 E4Legacy (BF) 1.8 GL 4WD19891990173
1,231 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT WR-Limited 200520052005173
1,232 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i20082009172
1,233 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009172
1,234 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5 GT EyeSight Sport Selection20102011171
1,235 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT Black Leather Selection20102011171
1,236 CHLegacy (BC) 2.0 GL 4WD19911992170
1,237 AULiberty (BL) B4 GT tuned by STi20082008170
1,238 GBForester (SJ) 20162016166
1,239 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise Limited20062007165
1,240 JPLegacy (BH) Blitzen 620022003164
1,241 GBLegacy (BR) 2.5i SE Lineartronic20092010163
1,242 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Rallye19951995161
1,243 JPImpreza (GD) 20S20022003160
1,244 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight Alcantara Selection20122013157
1,245 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT EyeSight20082009156
1,246 GBB9 Tribeca (WX) 3.0 S520062007156
1,247 AULiberty (BL) Blitzen20062006152
1,248 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Special Edition19991999152
1,249 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi tS20102011151
1,250 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 LG Custom19871987150
1,251 K1Legacy (BF) 2.2 GX 4WD19891990150
1,252 CHImpreza (GC) GT WRX19981998150
1,253 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec Evo 319991999150
1,254 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20052007149
1,255 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R EyeSight20082009148
1,256 EUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited20062007147
1,257 JPLegacy (BR) 2.5 GT DIT20132014146
1,258 JPImpreza (GC) WRX type RA STi version VI19992000146
1,259 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT SI-Cruise Urban Selection20072008142
1,260 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SE20072008142
1,261 JPExiga (YA) 2.5i20122014141
1,262 JPBRZ (ZC) tS GT Package20132014141
1,263 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 520022002140
1,264 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i Smart Selection20082009139
1,265 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Club Spec19971997138
1,266 JPImpreza (GG) Type Euro 2020022002136
1,267 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009133
1,268 GBXV (GT) 2.0 i S Eyesight20172018132
1,269 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i ES Nav20112011130
1,270 AUImpreza (GC) 2.0 RX Special Edition20002000130
1,271 EUForester (SG) Hunter20042005130
1,272 GBOutback (BR) 3.6 R20092010129
1,273 SAImpreza (GD) 2.0 R20062007129
1,274 JPImpreza (GE) Anesis 2.0i-S Comfort Selection II20092009129
1,275 USLegacy (BD) Basegrade19941994125
1,276 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT tS20122012125
1,277 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Smart Selection20082009124
1,278 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 4WD RX-S Turbo19851986123
1,279 SALegacy (BL) 2.0i20042005122
1,280 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5i20032004121
1,281 CLForester (SH) 2.5 XT20082009119
1,282 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD19901991117
1,283 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL19921993116
1,284 JPLegacy (BD) 250T-V19961996116
1,285 JPImpreza (GD) 1.5i Delight Selection20052006116
1,286 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo 555 Special Edition19951995115
1,287 JPLeone (AA) 1.8 SG19841986111
1,288 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Alcantara Selection20052005110
1,289 GBLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX Limited20022002109
1,290 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0 RE20052006109
1,291 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Limited20082009109
1,292 GBLevorg (VM) 1.6 GT-S Eyesight20162017109
1,293 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 R 50th Anniversary20042004108
1,294 JPLegacy (BP) 2.5i SI-Cruise20082009108
1,295 A0Vortex (AX) 4WD Turbo19871989107
1,296 E4Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD19891991107
1,297 MXLegacy (BL) 2.0 R20072008104
1,298 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise20072008104
1,299 JPLegacy (BP) 3.0 R SI-Cruise20072008103
1,300 EUImpreza (GH) WRX-S20082009103
1,301 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STi A-Line tS20102011103
1,302 JPImpreza (GV) S206 NBR Challenge Package20112012102
1,303 JPOutback (BP) 2.5i Limited20082009101
1,304 MXLegacy (BL) 3.0 R20072008100
1,305 GBImpreza (GC) Series McRae19951995100
1,306 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Black19971997100
1,307 AUImpreza (GD) WRX Club Spec Evo 820052005100
1,308 JPImpreza (GV) WRX STI tS type RA20132013100
1,309 JPWRX (VA) STI S20820172017100
1,310 USImpreza (GV) WRX STi Special Edition2013201398
1,311 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise Limited2006200797
1,312 EUL Series (AK) 4WD Turbo1988198896
1,313 AULiberty (BM) 3.6 X2012201496
1,314 E4L Series (AG) 1.6 GL1988199094
1,315 GBLegacy (BD) 2.0 GL1994199694
1,316 AUImpreza (GD) 2.0 R Luxury2006200694
1,317 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX Limited Edition AWD1997199790
1,318 JPImpreza (GH) 2.0 GT Customise Edition2008200990
1,319 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT-S EyeSight2014201590
1,320 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Limited2008200989
1,321 JPImpreza (GC) S201 STi version2000200087
1,322 JPLegacy (BH) Lancaster 6 ADA2001200386
1,323 CHImpreza (GC) 1.8 GL AWD1994199586
1,324 E4Legacy (BC) 1.6 GL1990199285
1,325 EUForester (SJ) 2.0i2014201585
1,326 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i Smart Selection2008200981
1,327 AUImpreza (GC) WRX Silver Anniversary Edition1998199881
1,328 AULiberty (BP) GT tuned by STi2008200880
1,329 CHImpreza (GF) 4WD GT Turbo Collection Edition1997199880
1,330 JPLegacy (BL) B4 3.0 R Si-Cruise2007200876
1,331 GBLegacy (BC) 1.8 GL1992199275
1,332 JPLegacy (BC) Ei1989199075
1,333 CHImpreza (GC) 4WD GT Turbo Collection Edition1997199875
1,334 CHImpreza (GC) Turbo 4WD Super Racing1998199875
1,335 CHImpreza (GF) Turbo 4WD Super Racing1998199875
1,336 JPLegacy (BM) B4 2.5i EyeSight tS2012201374
1,337 JPOutback (BP) 2.5 XT Limited2008200974
1,338 JPOutback (BR) Grand Master2013201473
1,339 AUImpreza (GF) 2.0 RX Special Edition AWD2000200070
1,340 JPSambar (TV) 2002200270
1,341 E4L Series (AC) 1.6 GL1989199068
1,342 EULegacy (BC) 1.8 DL1992199367
1,343 K1Legacy (BC) 1.8 GL 4WD1989199266
1,344 USOutback (BG) SSV1998199965
1,345 K1Impreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2004200564
1,346 SAOutback (BH) 2.52001200263
1,347 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SE2007200863
1,348 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 GT Si-Cruise Urban Selection2007200862
1,349 GBLegacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD1990199061
1,350 GBLevorg (VM) 2.0i GT2019201961
1,351 JPExiga (YA) 2.0 GT EyeSight L-Package2013201461
1,352 AUImpreza (GG) WRX Club Spec Evo 52002200260
1,353 JPBRZ (ZC) RA Racing2013201459
1,354 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Club Spec1997199758
1,355 K0SVX (CX) Basegrade1992199557
1,356 EULegacy (BD) 2.0 LX1994199456
1,357 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5i2003200456
1,358 AULiberty (BP) Blitzen2006200655
1,359 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.0 R CNG2004200753
1,360 JPLegacy (BP) 2.0 GT Customize Edition2003200453
1,361 GBOutback (BS) 2.5i S2014201552
1,362 IEImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200652
1,363 BRImpreza (GG) WRX2006200752
1,364 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX AWD1994199451
1,365 JPLegacy (BL) B4 2.5i SI-Cruise2008200951
1,366 CALegacy (BK) Outback1995199550
1,367 AUImpreza (GD) WRX STi Special Edition2006200650
1,368 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Club Spec Evo 42000200050
1,369 GBOutback (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200849
1,370 EUImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line2010201148
1,371 IEOutback (BR) 2.5i2009201047
1,372 GBForester (SH) 2.0 Xi2010201045
1,373 BRLegacy (BL) 2.0 R2005200644
1,374 EUForester (SJ) 2.52016201644
1,375 IEImpreza (GG) 1.6 TS AWD2004200543
1,376 K1Legacy (BG) 2.0 LX1993199442
1,377 GBLegacy (BJ) 1.8 GL1992199242
1,378 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD RE2007200842
1,379 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX Lineartronic2014201442
1,380 GBImpreza (GH) 2.0D RC2008200842
1,381 AUImpreza (GR) WRX STi A-Line2010201141
1,382 GBLegacy (BP) 2.52008200840
1,383 MYImpreza (GC) WRX1996199739
1,384 GBLegacy (BG) 2.0 GL1994199637
1,385 SALegacy (BM) 2.5 GT2011201236
1,386 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Limited Edition1997199736
1,387 E4XT (AX) Turbo1986198934
1,388 E0L Series (AC) 1.3 DL1990199033
1,389 BRLegacy (BL) 3.0 R2008200933
1,390 GBImpreza (GD) WRX STi Limited2006200733
1,391 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX1992199433
1,392 GBLegacy (BP) 2.5 SEn2007200732
1,393 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SE2007200730
1,394 GBOutback (BP) 2.5i S2007200730
1,395 JPLeone (AL) 1.8 LG Special1988198828
1,396 CALegacy (BD) Basegrade1994199528
1,397 JPOutback (BR) 3.6 R EyeSight Sport Selection2010201128
1,398 GBImpreza (GD) 1.5 R2006200727
1,399 IELegacy (BL) 3.0 R spec.B2004200826
1,400 ZAOutback (BP) 3.0 R2008200926
1,401 SGImpreza (GG) 1.5 R2006200722
1,402 MXLegacy (BM) 2.5 GT2011201121
1,403 SGImpreza (GG) WRX2006200720
1,404 JPAlcyone (AX) 2.7 4WD VX Limited1988198818
1,405 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD R2008200817
1,406 EUImpreza (GE) WRX-S2008200917
1,407 USLegacy (BF) L16
1,408 AUImpreza (GF) WRX Silver Anniversary Edition1998199816
1,409 GBOutback (BR) 2.0D SX2014201414
1,410 GBLegacy (BL) 2.5 SEn2007200710
1,411 GBLegacy (BL) 2.0TD REn200720087
1,412 E4Legacy (BC) 2.2 GX 4WD199119926
1,413 EUImpreza (GE) WRX200820086
1,414 GBTribeca (WX) 3.6 S5200720076
1,415 GBTribeca (WX) 3.6 SE7200720086
1,416 AULiberty (BP) 2.5 GT200820085
1,417 BRLegacy (BH) 2.5 GX AWD199920004
1,418 CAOutback (BL) 3.0 R200320044
1,419 USForester (SH) X Limited Plus201220124
1,420 TWLegacy (BD) L199719973
1,421 TWLegacy (BD) LS199719973
1,422 USLegacy (BK) Basegrade199419943
1,423 TWLegacy (BK) LS199719973
1,424 GBLegacy (BR) 2.0i201220122
1,425 ILSVX (CX) Basegrade199419942
1,426 GBImpreza (GF) 1.6 LX AWD199519952
1,427 GBOutback (BR) 2.5i201020101
1,428 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 GL AWD199219921
1,429 GBImpreza (GC) 1.6 LX AWD199219921
Total: 6,291,940